Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jessica Vernon | Butler Ymca Uss | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:07.10 |
Dina Devincentis | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:07.34 |
Natalie Keibler | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.35 |
Kathryn Yankura | Upper St Clair Panthers | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.06 |
Hillary Lotz | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:08.33 |
Caitlin Miller | Chartiers Valley SC | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:09.28 |
Carly Harter | Norwin Aqua Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:09.29 |
Kelsey Dawson | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:09.34 |
Alexis Lavi | Upper St Clair Panthers | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:09.61 |
Leah Kofmehl | Deer Lakes Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:10.04 |
Natalie Perone | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:10.42 |
Amy Tripson | Baldwin Whitehall Swim Cl | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:11.29 |
Rebecca Zimmer | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:12.80 |
Aileen Smith | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:14.22 |
Samantha Rutter | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:14.50 |
Margaret Powers | Hampton Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:15.05 |
Sarah Aronson | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:16.13 |
Anna Waldeck | Jcc Sailfish | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:16.52 |
Shannon Haberman | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:17.69 |
Lindsay Thorp | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:17.79 |
Alyssa Novotny | Titan Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:20.84 |
Morgan Clark | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:21.04 |
Gabrielle Garza | Hampton Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:21.63 |
Chelsea Wise | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:22.29 |
Jessica Vernon | Butler Ymca Uss | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.28p |
Kathryn Yankura | Upper St Clair Panthers | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:07.60p |
Dina Devincentis | Peters Township Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:07.80p |
Natalie Keibler | Bethel Park Recreation | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1:07.92p |
Natalie Perone | Franklin Area Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:08.25p |
Kelsey Dawson | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:08.31p |
Leah Kofmehl | Deer Lakes Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1:08.46p |
Hillary Lotz | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:08.49p |
Kellie Clemens | Grove City YMCA Royal Dolphins | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:08.55p |
Caitlin Miller | Chartiers Valley SC | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1:08.89p |
Carly Harter | Norwin Aqua Club | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:08.91p |
Alexis Lavi | Upper St Clair Panthers | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1:09.03p |
Amy Tripson | Baldwin Whitehall Swim Cl | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1:09.44p |
Katherine Daily | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 7 | 5 | 7 | 1:09.53p |
Sonja Jones | Grove City YMCA Royal Dolphins | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1:09.83p |
Rachel Smokonich | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:10.49p |
Emily Robinson | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:10.92p |
Ashley McAteer | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 6 | 2 | 9 | 1:11.41p |
Mary Gidas | Upper St Clair Panthers | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1:11.55p |
Maggie Donoghue | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:11.58p |
Sarah Musial | North Hills Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1:11.63p |
Stacey Porter | Upper St Clair Panthers | 7 | 2 | 11 | 1:12.11p |
Elizabeth Zido | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 5 | 1 | 12 | 1:12.38p |
Stephanie Jackson | Moon Area Aqua Club | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:12.50p |
Kara Jacob | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:12.67p |
Stacy Conrad | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:12.68p |
Justine Jeroski | Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 14 | 1:12.71p |
Beth Pashel | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:12.89p |
Catie Dodd | Montour Marlins Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 14 | 1:12.90p |
Mariah McGrogan | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:12.93p |
Stephanie Mitchell | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:12.99p |
Elaine Healy | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:13.14p |
Magdalena Zukowski | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:13.18p |
Emily Zacherl | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:13.21p |
Courtney Fazenbaker | Montour Marlins Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 17 | 1:13.32p |
Rebecca Zimmer | Bethel Park Recreation | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1:13.51p |
Alexandra Jochman | Moon Area Aqua Club | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:13.52p |
Selina Breiner | Moon Area Aqua Club | 5 | 5 | 19 | 1:13.59p |
Kathryn Brinkhoff | Bethel Park Recreation | 5 | 1 | 20 | 1:13.64p |
Jennifer Halloran | Baldwin Whitehall Swim Cl | 6 | 1 | 19 | 1:13.67p |
Jessica Grimm | Peters Township Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 20 | 1:13.69p |
Samantha Rutter | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1:13.96p |
Claire Thomas | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:14.22p |
Adele Chatellier | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 3 | 22 | 1:14.24p |
Katherine Jones | Freedom Aqua Club | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:14.26p |
Amanda West | Freedom Aqua Club | 5 | 2 | 22 | 1:14.27p |
Katherine Noble | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1:14.37p |
Maureen Marko | Jcc Sailfish | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:14.44p |
Shaina Shiwarski | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 2 | 5 | 25 | 1:14.46p |
Shoshana Vegh-Gaynor | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 3 | 26 | 1:14.50p |
Margaret Powers | Hampton Dolphins | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1:14.54p |
Elizabeth Elliott | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:14.59p |
Larissa Cassano | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 24 | 1:14.75p |
Kaylyn Begley | Deer Lakes Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 25 | 1:14.82p |
Telisa Moeckli | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 27 | 1:14.94p |
Angela Jones | Norwin Aqua Club | 7 | 6 | 28 | 1:14.96p |
Claire Pacey | Butler Ymca Uss | 2 | 2 | 29 | 1:15.22p |
Leili Kasraie | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 30 | 1:15.38p |
Laura Hutton | Moon Area Aqua Club | 2 | 2 | 26 | 1:15.52p |
Kristin Rhoa | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 1 | 27 | 1:15.79p |
Aileen Smith | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1:15.95p |
Anna Waldeck | Jcc Sailfish | 7 | 5 | 5 | 1:16.34p |
Sarah Aronson | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 8 | 3 | 6 | 1:16.38p |
Victoria Tomiczek | Upper St Clair Panthers | 4 | 5 | 28 | 1:16.39p |
Jolene Kunkel | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 7 | 1:16.40p |
Amber Shaikh | Bethel Park Recreation | 7 | 4 | 8 | 1:16.67p |
Caylie Jacob | Franklin Area Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1:16.72p |
Megan France | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 7 | 2 | 10 | 1:16.78p |
Melissa Daily | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 1 | 4 | 29 | 1:16.80p |
Maria Devincentis | Peters Township Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:16.87p |
Abbey Astley | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 5 | 4 | 12 | 1:16.89p |
Valerie Moeller | Bethel Park Recreation | 6 | 5 | 31 | 1:17.11p |
Sarah Petrini | Jcc Sailfish | 6 | 2 | 13 | 1:17.25p |
Lindsey Hoover | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:17.39p |
Katherine Haggerty | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 1 | 5 | 30 | 1:17.47p |
Bethany Bloise | Plum Area Youth Swimming | 4 | 4 | 15 | 1:17.54p |