Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Women's 100 Backstroke
2004 DON November Sprints+
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Kristin Wheatley
Donner Swim Club
3
4
1
1:04.43
Laura Heckroth
Donner Swim Club
3
2
2
1:05.22
Kelsea Cross
Donner Swim Club
3
3
3
1:05.37
Jennifer Gust
Donner Swim Club
3
5
4
1:05.46
Laura Starzman
Tnt
3
1
5
1:06.16
Danielle Heaton
Donner Swim Club
3
6
6
1:06.41
Lauren Gustafson
Donner Swim Club
3
8
7
1:07.32
Krissie Brandenburg
Tnt
3
5
1
1:07.40
Ella Wildemann
Donner Swim Club
3
4
2
1:08.38
Christine Gustafson
Donner Swim Club
2
5
8
1:09.48
Betty Kirk
Tnt
2
6
9
1:09.96
Samantha Wickizer
Donner Swim Club
2
7
10
1:10.65
Sarah Howard
Tnt
3
7
11
1:10.69
Ashley Yu
Donner Swim Club
2
3
12
1:10.87
Jayne Steilberg
Donner Swim Club
1
3
13
1:11.72
Tiffany Snyder
Donner Swim Club
2
2
14
1:12.31
Krista Currier
Donner Swim Club
2
1
15
1:13.09
Alyssa Gustafson
Donner Swim Club
1
4
16
1:13.67
Jessica Kruse
Donner Swim Club
2
4
17
1:14.27
Betsy-Lane Claunch
Tnt
1
5
18
1:14.51
Caitlin Sharp
Donner Swim Club
2
8
19
1:15.76
Heather Ayer
Tnt
3
2
3
1:16.75
McKENZIE Cordell
Tnt
3
7
4
1:16.85
Brennan Jarrard
Donner Swim Club
3
1
5
1:17.18
Abbigail Tonges
Tnt
3
8
6
1:17.22
Hannah Johnson
Tnt
3
4
1
1:17.55
Tina Kirk
Tnt
1
6
20
1:20.47
Pheobie Bowling
Donner Swim Club
3
6
7
1:20.78
Emma Wyke
Donner Swim Club
3
5
2
1:24.79
Grace Gifford
Donner Swim Club
1
2
21
1:27.76
Anna Balassa
Tnt
2
4
8
1:28.30
Emily Storkman
Donner Swim Club
3
3
3
1:30.90
Hannah Robertson
Tnt
3
6
3
1:30.90
Ali Boyd
Tnt
3
8
5
1:33.07
Marie Wildemann
Donner Swim Club
3
7
6
1:33.48
Victoria Newkirk
Donner Swim Club
2
3
9
1:33.70
Trisha Martin
Donner Swim Club
2
4
7
1:34.78
Emma Bryan
Tnt
3
2
8
1:35.82
Jessica Freudenthaler
Donner Swim Club
3
1
9
1:36.05
Sarah Criswell
Donner Swim Club
2
6
10
1:37.88
Danielle Newkirk
Donner Swim Club
2
3
10
1:38.25
Molly Pennington
Tnt
2
5
11
1:40.06
Gabriella Boxler
Donner Swim Club
2
6
12
1:44.71
Sarah Weaver
Donner Swim Club
2
1
13
1:45.44
Rebecca Tonges
Tnt
2
7
14
1:45.54
Megan Drake
Tnt
1
5
11
1:45.59
Patricia Meyer
Tnt
1
4
12
1:45.80
Sydney Jarrard
Donner Swim Club
2
2
15
1:47.22
Logan Henderson
Donner Swim Club
2
2
13
1:49.44
Whitney Olibo
Donner Swim Club
1
3
14
1:49.92
Avarie Evans
Lawrence Cty. Aquatics
1
6
16
1:54.38
Allyson Meade
Tnt
2
7
15
1:56.04
Erica Lafser
Tnt
2
8
17
1:59.85
Emily Boxler
Donner Swim Club
1
4
18
2:02.63
Samantha McQueen
Unattached Donner
1
5
19
2:03.47
Alexis Greene
Lawrence Cty. Aquatics
1
3
20
2:05.13
Elizabeth Gillig
Tnt
3
3
NS
Anna Meador
Tnt
2
5
NS