Women's 100 Breaststroke Next 100 Results |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Gwendolyn Blythe |
North Texas Nadadores |
12 |
6 |
1 |
1:16.30 |
Caitlin Baran |
North Texas Nadadores |
12 |
5 |
1 |
1:19.39 |
Sarah Bedell |
Crawfish Aquatics |
12 |
4 |
2 |
1:20.15 |
Jocelyn Colella |
Texas Gold Swimming |
12 |
2 |
2 |
1:21.63 |
Sarah Lawrence |
Texas Gold Swimming |
12 |
7 |
3 |
1:22.18 |
Dianna Lee |
Indian Aquatic Club |
10 |
7 |
4 |
1:23.46 |
Megan Fambrough |
Crawfish Aquatics |
11 |
5 |
5 |
1:23.82 |
Rosita Bado |
Texas Gold Swimming |
11 |
2 |
6 |
1:23.86 |
Shelby Bottoms |
Dads Club Swim Team |
12 |
1 |
7 |
1:23.95 |
Betsy Smith |
City of Shreveport S.T. |
11 |
8 |
8 |
1:24.26 |
Abigail Reyes |
Crawfish Aquatics |
10 |
1 |
9 |
1:24.65 |
Marylyn Toledo |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
12 |
8 |
3 |
1:24.67 |
Kelsey Crea |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
11 |
7 |
10 |
1:24.77 |
Meagan Harris |
Lake Area Pirates Swimming |
9 |
2 |
11 |
1:25.27 |
Alison Landi |
Crawfish Aquatics |
12 |
3 |
12 |
1:25.36 |
Madison Landi |
Crawfish Aquatics |
11 |
1 |
4 |
1:25.38 |
Ellie Souganidis |
Texas Gold Swimming |
11 |
4 |
13 |
1:25.48 |
Meghan Austin |
Unattached |
9 |
7 |
14 |
1:25.55 |
Lara Slesnick |
Texas Gold Swimming |
10 |
3 |
5 |
1:25.90 |
Veronica Fierke |
Crescent City Swim Club |
1 |
6 |
15 |
1:25.96 |
Helen Dorsett |
City of Shreveport S.T. |
13 |
5 |
1 |
1:26.61 |
Katie Veron |
Crawfish Aquatics |
9 |
1 |
16 |
1:26.92 |
Stacy Winder |
Lake Area Pirates Swimming |
9 |
8 |
17 |
1:26.96 |
Megan Thurman |
City of Shreveport S.T. |
7 |
4 |
6 |
1:27.04 |
Ida Knox |
Mississippi Makos Swim Team |
10 |
6 |
7 |
1:27.12 |
Alex Colella |
Texas Gold Swimming |
13 |
4 |
2 |
1:27.13 |
Danae Welch |
Texas Gold Swimming |
10 |
8 |
18 |
1:27.47 |
Natalie Logan |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
10 |
2 |
8 |
1:27.53 |
Shaquana McDonald |
Mississippi Makos Swim Team |
7 |
5 |
19 |
1:27.61 |
Victoria Munch |
North Texas Nadadores |
10 |
4 |
20 |
1:27.99 |
Chelsea Dunlap |
North Texas Nadadores |
9 |
6 |
9 |
1:28.05 |
Kate Patterson |
Crawfish Aquatics |
8 |
3 |
21 |
1:28.51 |
Ariel Park |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
9 |
5 |
10 |
1:28.53 |
Caitlin Gutschenritter |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
13 |
3 |
3 |
1:28.78 |
Ann Shores |
City of Shreveport S.T. |
8 |
1 |
22 |
1:28.95 |
Dana Thomas |
Crawfish Aquatics |
11 |
6 |
23 |
1:29.35 |
Alexis Bailey |
Crescent City Swim Club |
8 |
5 |
11 |
1:29.54 |
Rachel Taylor |
Unattached |
9 |
4 |
24 |
1:29.80 |
Morgan McGee |
City of Shreveport S.T. |
6 |
2 |
25 |
1:29.96 |
Natalie Parker |
Texas Gold Swimming |
13 |
6 |
4 |
1:30.41 |
Alexis Crovetto |
Crawfish Aquatics |
6 |
1 |
12 |
1:30.58 |
Kerry Wright |
North Texas Nadadores |
5 |
6 |
26 |
1:30.59 |
Ellen Zielinski |
Crawfish Aquatics |
11 |
3 |
27 |
1:30.69 |
Julia Barre' |
Crescent City Swim Club |
6 |
5 |
13 |
1:31.05 |
Catherine Campbell |
Crawfish Aquatics |
8 |
8 |
28 |
1:31.13 |
Camille Bourgeois |
Crescent City Swim Club |
5 |
5 |
29 |
1:31.18 |
Sara Russell |
City of Shreveport S.T. |
6 |
3 |
14 |
1:31.22 |
Whitney Tyrone |
Texas Gold Swimming |
8 |
6 |
30 |
1:31.44 |
Olivia Arnold |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
4 |
15 |
1:32.28 |
Kathryn Mabry |
Crescent City Swim Club |
6 |
8 |
16 |
1:32.30 |
Sarah McCausland |
Mississippi Makos Swim Team |
6 |
4 |
17 |
1:32.35 |
Shaden Powell |
City of Midland Aquatics |
7 |
7 |
18 |
1:32.38 |
Megan May |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
6 |
7 |
19 |
1:32.68 |
Caitlyn Taron |
City of Shreveport S.T. |
7 |
8 |
20 |
1:32.75 |
Margaret Vaughan |
Mississippi Makos Swim Team |
9 |
3 |
31 |
1:32.85 |
Courtney Hubbard |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
3 |
21 |
1:32.95 |
Kristina Kingery |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
13 |
2 |
5 |
1:33.47 |
Rebecca Steele |
Arlington Stingrays |
8 |
7 |
22 |
1:33.61 |
Emily Wetterauer |
Dads Club Swim Team |
8 |
2 |
32 |
1:33.79 |
Shannon Considine |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
7 |
1 |
33 |
1:34.17 |
Taylor Morris |
City of Shreveport S.T. |
4 |
4 |
23 |
1:34.63 |
Jennifer Dilldine |
Crawfish Aquatics |
10 |
6 |
6 |
1:34.95 |
Chelsea Russell |
City of Shreveport S.T. |
12 |
2 |
7 |
1:35.24 |
Lindsey Alhadef |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
13 |
1 |
8 |
1:35.44 |
Morgan Pettyjohn |
North Texas Nadadores |
12 |
4 |
9 |
1:35.47 |
Joyce Hankins |
Arlington Stingrays |
3 |
3 |
24 |
1:36.12 |
Tara Tong |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
1 |
25 |
1:36.34 |
Stephanie Ropson |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
7 |
2 |
34 |
1:36.53 |
Jennifer Broussard |
Crescent City Swim Club |
7 |
3 |
26 |
1:36.61 |
Julie Pope |
City of Shreveport S.T. |
2 |
4 |
27 |
1:36.73 |
Meghan Overheim |
Texas Gold Swimming |
5 |
1 |
28 |
1:36.78 |
Rachel Prud'Homme |
Texas Gold Swimming |
12 |
6 |
10 |
1:36.93 |
Lauren Maxey |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
3 |
29 |
1:37.34 |
erin keck |
City of Midland Aquatics |
11 |
4 |
11 |
1:37.43 |
Sarah Overheim |
Texas Gold Swimming |
12 |
3 |
12 |
1:37.53 |
Logan McGill |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
10 |
5 |
1 |
1:38.15 |
Carly Wright |
Texas Gold Swimming |
11 |
7 |
13 |
1:38.34 |
Nadia El-hamdi |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
13 |
7 |
14 |
1:38.37 |
Sydne Miller |
Heart of Texas Aquatics Team |
10 |
5 |
30 |
1:38.68 |
Debbi Lawrence |
Texas Gold Swimming |
12 |
5 |
15 |
1:39.51 |
Dayna Gettel |
City of Plano Swimmers, Inc |
12 |
8 |
16 |
1:39.53 |
Karli Murphy |
City of Shreveport S.T. |
11 |
2 |
2 |
1:39.67 |
elaine welch |
City of Midland Aquatics |
5 |
8 |
31 |
1:39.76 |
Gabrielle Addison |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
11 |
8 |
17 |
1:40.50 |
Delina Richardson |
North Texas Nadadores |
10 |
8 |
3 |
1:40.85 |
Meredith Kelly |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
11 |
5 |
4 |
1:41.14 |
Michelle Love |
City of Shreveport S.T. |
4 |
8 |
32 |
1:41.71 |
Sean Noormohamed |
City of Midland Aquatics |
10 |
4 |
18 |
1:41.96 |
Kathleen Cummings |
Arlington Stingrays |
4 |
5 |
33 |
1:42.20 |
Sarah Nosal |
Texas Gold Swimming |
3 |
5 |
34 |
1:42.39 |
Jessie Mercer |
City of Shreveport S.T. |
9 |
7 |
19 |
1:42.41 |
Courtney Botts |
City of Shreveport S.T. |
4 |
7 |
35 |
1:42.41 |
Roxanna Lee |
City of Shreveport S.T. |
12 |
1 |
20 |
1:42.56 |
Sasha Rios |
Keller Swim Team |
7 |
2 |
21 |
1:42.95 |
Bethany Branson |
Mississippi Makos Swim Team |
2 |
5 |
36 |
1:43.08 |
Sarah Lorio |
Lake Area Pirates Swimming |
8 |
3 |
22 |
1:43.12 |
Kimberly Phillips |
Denton City Aquatic Club |
10 |
3 |
23 |
1:43.17 |
jacquelyn manley |
Dads Club Swim Team |
10 |
2 |
5 |
1:43.29 |
Carolyn Taylor |
Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ |
11 |
3 |
6 |
1:43.87 |
Kirsten Tobosa |
Keller Swim Team |
3 |
2 |
37 |
1:44.27 |