Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Dana Kirk | Tacoma Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.04 |
Bethany Goodwin | Ucla Swimming | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:00.36 |
Dana Vollmer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:00.57 |
Emily Mason | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:01.19 |
Kathryn Yevak | Kansas City Blazers | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:01.29 |
Michala Kwasny | Trojan Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:01.42 |
Joscelin Yeo | Texas Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:01.58 |
Andrea Axtell | Circle C Swimming | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:01.66 |
Katy Christoferson | Burnsville Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:01.82 |
Katie Robinson | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:02.01 |
Anne Weilbacher | New Albany Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:02.09 |
Laura Davis | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:02.10 |
Corrie Clark | Big Cat Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:02.34 |
Andrea Georoff | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:02.55 |
Amberle Biedermann | Air Force Academy Falfins | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:02.63 |
Mccall Dorr | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 18 | 1:02.69 |
Tanica Jamison | Texas Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:02.77 |
Lisa Pursley | Air Force Academy Falfins | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:02.81 |
Kim Vandenberg | Orinda Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 19 | 1:02.82 |
Margaret Hoelzer | Mt. Brook Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:02.83 |
Kathryn Younglove | California Capital Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:02.93 |
Shannon Catalano | Clovis Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1:03.00 |
Candace Weiman | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:03.07 |
Emily Goetsch | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 24 | 1:03.19 |
Dana Vollmer | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1:00.11p |
Dana Kirk | Tacoma Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.51p |
Bethany Goodwin | Ucla Swimming | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1:00.52p |
Emily Mason | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1:01.23p |
Michala Kwasny | Trojan Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1:01.28p |
Laura Davis | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 6 | 1:01.56p |
Kathryn Yevak | Kansas City Blazers | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1:01.66p |
Tanica Jamison | Texas Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 8 | 1:01.77p |
Joscelin Yeo | Texas Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 9 | 1:01.79p |
Katy Christoferson | Burnsville Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 10 | 1:01.96p |
Andrea Axtell | Circle C Swimming | 7 | 4 | 11 | 1:01.98p |
Katie Robinson | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 8 | 12 | 1:02.23p |
Lisa Pursley | Air Force Academy Falfins | 6 | 8 | 13 | 1:02.26p |
Anne Weilbacher | New Albany Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 14 | 1:02.35p |
Andrea Georoff | Highlander Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 14 | 1:02.35p |
Amberle Biedermann | Air Force Academy Falfins | 6 | 7 | 16 | 1:02.38p |
Margaret Hoelzer | Mt. Brook Swim & Tennis Club | 7 | 7 | 17 | 1:02.42p |
Kathryn Younglove | California Capital Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 18 | 1:02.43p |
Candace Weiman | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 5 | 4 | 19 | 1:02.67p |
Emily Goetsch | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:02.70p |
Corrie Clark | Big Cat Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 21 | 1:02.81p |
Mccall Dorr | Orinda Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 22 | 1:02.84p |
Shannon Catalano | Clovis Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 23 | 1:02.86p |
Jamie Reid | Puyallup Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 25 | 1:03.00p |
Kim Vandenberg | Orinda Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 24 | 1:03.00p |
Kathleen Carroll | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 26 | 1:03.01p |
Juleen Rodakowski | Massachusetts Bay Marlins | 3 | 2 | 27 | 1:03.06p |
Kristen Hastrup | Clovis Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 28 | 1:03.12p |
Rebecca Sturdy | Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 29 | 1:03.17p |
Kristen Lewis | Orinda Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 29 | 1:03.17p |
Jessica Brosch | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 31 | 1:03.25p |
Candace Blackman | Dallas Mustangs | 8 | 6 | 32 | 1:03.29p |
Lacey Boutwell | Noblesville Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 33 | 1:03.36p |
Erin Swenson | Clayton Shaw Park Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 34 | 1:03.41p |
Tricia Harm | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 6 | 35 | 1:03.46p |
Annie Babicz | Sarasota Ymca Sharks | 2 | 4 | 35 | 1:03.46p |
Flora Kong | Novaquatics, Inc | 3 | 4 | 37 | 1:03.47p |
Brooke Taylor | Highlander Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 38 | 1:03.52p |
Christine Galbavy | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 39 | 1:03.56p |
Andrea Wanezek | Wisconsin Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 40 | 1:03.59p |
Jennifer Cray | Tacoma Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 41 | 1:03.63p |
Laura Ullrich | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 41 | 1:03.63p |
Brooke Bishop | Stanford Covington Racing Aq. | 3 | 6 | 43 | 1:03.82p |
Andrea Miller | White Plains Ywca Middies | 3 | 8 | 44 | 1:03.85p |
Amy Thurman | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 45 | 1:03.86p |
Paige Nath | Wichita Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 46 | 1:03.91p |
Pamela Hanson | Tennessee Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 47 | 1:04.04p |
Alice Henriques | California Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 47 | 1:04.04p |
Angela Caprigno | Mountaineer Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 49 | 1:04.06p |
Crystal McAdam | Uiv. Of Illinois/illini Aquati | 1 | 2 | 50 | 1:04.12p |
Sarah Marshall | Woodland Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 51 | 1:04.32p |
Kathryn Ness | Worthington Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 52 | 1:04.41p |
Piper Chamberlin | Grand Junction Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 53 | 1:04.49p |
Suzy Flook | Auburn Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 54 | 1:04.57p |
Amalia Parrish | Buckeye Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 55 | 1:04.61p |
Rachel Dong | Lakewood Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 56 | 1:05.03p |
Dallas Marshall | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 5 | 57 | 1:05.19p |
Amy Wagner | Desert Thunder Aquatics Club | 2 | 1 | 58 | 1:05.30p |
Bethany Lindberg | Texas Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 59 | 1:05.40p |
Kelley Robbins | Texas Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 60 | 1:06.49p |
Haley Cope | California Aquatics | 5 | 1 | DQp |