Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
William Moody | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 53.50 |
Jose Crescimbeni | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 1 | 57.75 |
Brett Burgs | Pine Crest School | 1 | 8 | 2 | 58.43 |
James Taddeo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 2 | 58.54 |
Brendon Andrews | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 3 | 3 | 59.58 |
Andy Stoddard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 59.60 |
Adam Corbin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:00.81 |
Kevin Nardozzi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:00.82 |
Brent Sunnucks | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:01.21 |
Christopher Musco | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:01.69 |
John-Paul Newfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:02.46 |
Samuel Roberts | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:02.57 |
Joshua Gordon | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:02.96 |
Cameron Martin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:03.27 |
Donald Sutton | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:03.36 |
John Lewis | Winter Haven | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:03.54 |
Alex Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:03.60 |
Thomas Frick | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.85 |
Zachary Lain | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:04.10 |
Jordan Hawkins | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:04.31 |
Alex Glover | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:04.39 |
Jason Taylor | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:05.43 |
William Shimberg | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:05.66 |
Daniel Ahonkhai | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:05.75 |
Jonathan Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:05.99 |
Benjamin Landon | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:06.49 |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:06.62 |
Alexander Trankovsky | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:07.04 |
Guy Holling | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:07.05 |
Andres Moguel | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:07.96 |
Weston Stearns | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:08.13 |
Daniel Angel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:08.17 |
Zack Page | Unattached Ehsa | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:09.92 |
James Ross | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:10.73 |
William Gauzens | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 7 | 15 | 1:11.10 |
Arun Ghosh | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:11.19 |
Milan Fabian | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 4 | 16 | 1:11.34 |
Donald Roberts | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:11.73 |
Enrique Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:12.30 |
Andrew Wood | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:12.34 |
Glen Snow | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:12.78 |
Matthew Davis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.61 |
Henry Samuel | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:13.70 |
Kevin Jones | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1:13.88 |
Shane Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:13.95 |
Gavin Hunt | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:14.07 |
Michael Alpert-Stern | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 21 | 1:14.46 |
Tyler Roberts | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:14.52 |
Jonathan Taddeo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:14.52 |
Jeff Reardon | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:15.37 |
Oscar Bastardo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:15.79 |
Sean Burke | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:15.82 |
Alexander Boettcher | Pine Crest School | 4 | 1 | 22 | 1:16.74 |
Colin Bagshaw | Pine Crest School | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:16.80 |
Ryan Kastner | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1:16.92 |
Nick Lilly | Pine Crest School | 4 | 5 | 24 | 1:17.01 |
Teo D'alessandro | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:17.22 |
Stephen Tsagaris | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:17.33 |
Delaney Brock | Unattached Pine Crest | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1:17.54 |
Robert Geis | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 4 | 4 | 25 | 1:17.55 |
Ian Wehmeyer | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 2 | 26 | 1:17.83 |
John Blumenthal | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:17.88 |
Brendan McNamara | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 4 | 3 | 27 | 1:17.91 |
Lucas Oliveira | Pine Crest School | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:18.39 |
Joel Rodgers | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:18.73 |
Morgan Perry | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 3 | 8 | 28 | 1:18.95 |
Mitchell Netzband | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:19.71 |
Ryan Smith | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:19.78 |
Zachary Perrotti | Dunedin Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:20.00 |
Kevin Ly | Westchase Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:22.00 |
James Fryer | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 7 | 29 | 1:23.76 |
Johnny Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 19 | 1:25.23 |
Jonathan Edmondson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:25.78 |
Jeffrey Krill | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:26.86 |
Kieffer Jordan | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:26.96 |
Phillip Malecot | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:28.06 |
Robert Viana | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:28.98 |
Austin Evenson | Pine Crest School | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1:29.28 |
Emerick Van Osdal | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:29.28 |
Nicholas Reardon | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1:29.37 |
Troy Koser | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 8 | 16 | 1:30.30 |
Santiago Hernadez | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 6 | 30 | 1:30.51 |
Constantine Tedrick | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:31.14 |
Andrew Howard | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1:31.24 |
Jelani Benjamin | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 3 | 31 | 1:32.43 |
Aaron Zervos | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 18 | 1:32.97 |
Cole Yonkee | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 3 | 5 | 18 | 1:33.86 |
Justin Sanguily | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:33.98 |
Zackery Bradley | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 4 | 8 | 20 | 1:34.64 |
Michael Crispo | Pine Crest School | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1:35.42 |
Collin Logan | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:35.97 |
William Daniel | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 4 | 4 | 21 | 1:36.86 |
Alex Evenson | Pine Crest School | 3 | 6 | 23 | 1:37.37 |
Sean Kotowich | Pine Crest School | 5 | 4 | 32 | 1:37.50 |
Erik Harrison | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:38.97 |
Lewis Curtwright | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 19 | 1:39.42 |
Michael Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 7 | 22 | 1:40.43 |
Descartes Holland | Pine Crest School | 2 | 7 | 25 | 1:40.64 |
Conner O'Byrne | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 26 | 1:41.35 |
Bryan McNamara | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 3 | 2 | 27 | 1:42.12 |