Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Zachary Rose | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 52.51 |
Francisco Lacayo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 5 | 2 | 53.31 |
Javier Basnuevo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 2 | 3 | 54.07 |
Justin Ingvolstad | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 4 | 54.54 |
Kevin Morgan | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 5 | 56.46 |
Douglas Potvin | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | 6 | 56.68 |
Stephen Ingvolstad | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 7 | 56.79 |
Edmund Pikula | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 8 | 57.71 |
Daniel Voss | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 9 | 59.21 |
Sebastian Orozco | Metro Aquatic - unattached | 2 | 4 | 1 | 59.98 |
Michael Burden | Arlingwood | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:00.19 |
Patrick Jones | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:00.87 |
Thomas Gutman | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.99 |
David Kingsford | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:01.46 |
Raymond De Padua | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:01.47 |
William Mark | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:02.32 |
Zachary Lain | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:02.63 |
Simon Proudfoot | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:02.71 |
Bradley DeBorde | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.36 |
Riley Bouchard | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:03.68 |
Thomas Lee | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:03.71 |
Justin Kennedy | First Coast Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:04.32 |
Carlos Omana | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:04.88 |
Phillip Hall | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:05.66 |
Matthew Bergquist | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:05.67 |
Zack Page | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:06.75 |
Marshall Nichols | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:07.13 |
Braden Bouchard | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:07.56 |
Illya Prikhodko | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:07.89 |
Peter Killian | Winston Uss Year Round | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:08.29 |
Matthew Priede | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:09.04 |
David Lehmkuhl | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:09.05 |
Jeandre Pretorius | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:09.65 |
Ryan Murphy | First Coast Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.67 |
Sam Kingsford | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:09.89 |
Dan Marini | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:10.07 |
Alec Pedigree | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:11.15 |
Paul Numbers | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:11.90 |
Kevin Litherland | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:11.96 |
Justin Sato | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:11.98 |
Jay Litherland | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:13.12 |
Mick Litherland | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1:13.82 |
Joshua Davis | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:14.11 |
Benjamin Ohe | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:14.98 |
Donald Smith | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:15.76 |
Jake Kingsford | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:16.98 |
John Kauffman | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:17.37 |
Matthew Walker | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1:18.08 |
Pedro Vasconcellos | Flagler County Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:18.25 |
Drew Shimansky | Gator Swim Club - Unattached | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:18.61 |
Patrick Murphy | First Coast Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:19.36 |
Arthur Smith | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:20.39 |
Santiago Hernandez | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:21.46 |
Ty Rocca | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:21.79 |
Daniel Sugishita | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:22.15 |
Gerardo Quintero | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1:23.59 |
Daniel Jensen | Lake County Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 12 | 1:23.63 |
Jason Coombs | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:23.73 |
David Campbell | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:25.33 |
Kevin Lindenauer | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:29.21 |
Charles Dupont | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1:29.59 |
Jeff Miller | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:31.51 |
Josh Layton | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 8 | 18 | 1:31.59 |
Spencer Crews | Brunswick Ywca Unattached | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:32.27 |
Tony Yin | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 20 | 1:32.31 |
Eugene Goddin | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:33.31 |
Kieran Wilson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 22 | 1:35.61 |
Kent Kimura | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 6 | 23 | 1:38.25 |
Christopher Ohe | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 24 | 1:38.29 |
Lance Reccoppa | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 25 | 1:38.71 |
William Walker | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | 26 | 1:39.43 |
Tyler Graff | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1:42.01 |
Parker Basting | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 3 | 28 | 1:46.33 |
Avery Baldridge | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 3 | 1 | 29 | 1:49.74 |
Austin Siemaska | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 30 | 1:52.58 |
Zachary Morales | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 31 | 2:01.77 |
Jason Montroy | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 32 | 2:02.59 |
Peter Quach | Westchase Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 33 | 2:06.31 |
Thomas Kennison | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 34 | 2:08.62 |
Christopher Felsberg | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 35 | 2:11.67 |
Alex Soler | Westchase Dolphins | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Nick Eccher | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Christopher Emmons | East Coast Swimming | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Phillip Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Tyler Roberts | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Garrett Stevenson | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Zachary Rose | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 53.36p |
Yoelvis Pedraza | Unattached-Pine Crest | 4 | 4 | 2 | 54.27p |
Francisco Lacayo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 3 | 3 | 54.48p |
Zain Qali | Unattached-Pine Crest | 3 | 4 | 4 | 55.51p |
Justin Ingvolstad | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 5 | 5 | 55.61p |
Kyle Johnson | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 56.42p |
Ron Ballatore | Gator Swim Club - Unattached | 3 | 3 | 7 | 56.50p |
Russell Wilder | Gator Swim Club - Unattached | 5 | 6 | 8 | 56.92p |
Stephen Ingvolstad | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 6 | 9 | 57.31p |
Javier Basnuevo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 5 | 10 | 57.61p |
Kevin Morgan | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 2 | 11 | 57.88p |
Edmund Pikula | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 7 | 12 | 57.89p |
Douglas Potvin | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 2 | 13 | 58.00p |
Matthew Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 14 | 58.48p |