Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kalen Eyre (V) | Dolphin Swimming Club | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:03.57 |
Kalani Skipps (V) | Tss Aquatics Inc | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:04.09 |
Jarod Kropp | Rnzaf Base Swimming | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:04.62 |
John Ashcroft | Mt Eden Swimming | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.99 |
Bede Aitu | Central City Swimming Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:06.74 |
Isaiah Gepiga | Mt Wellington Swimming | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:07.65 |
Jessie Tu'inukuafe | Roskill Swimming Club | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:09.32 |
Joseph Nathan | Mt. Albert Grammar | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:10.06 |
Matthew Sills | Roskill Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:10.28 |
Adam De Souza | North Shore Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:12.18 |
Flynn Oberdries | Roskill Swimming Club | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:12.44 |
Michael Slessor-White | North Shore Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:14.19 |
Keanhn Skipps (V) | Tss Aquatics Inc | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.86 |
Anthony Prajogo | United Swimming Club | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:16.27 |
Campbell Eccles | Parnell Swimming | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:17.73 |
Rinus Yun | North Shore Swimming Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:19.13 |
Sasha Nefiodov | Mt Wellington Swimming | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:19.36 |
Robert Collins | Waterhole Swimming | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:20.92 |
Jack Kelly | Mt Wellington Swimming | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:21.48 |
Max Robinson | Kings Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1:22.11 |
Alex Sit | Mt Wellington Swimming | 7 | 8 | 3 | 1:22.33 |
Sunny Sun | Mt Wellington Swimming | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1:22.57 |
Samuel Don | Parnell Swimming | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:22.99 |
Shaun Karena | Waterhole Swimming | 7 | 7 | 4 | 1:23.09 |
Connor Smith | Mt Eden Swimming | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1:23.53 |
Cameron McKolskey | Coast Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:23.65 |
Sam Kenny | Central City Swimming Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:26.13 |
Alex Dunkley | Roskill Swimming Club | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:26.26 |
Callum Gibbs | Parnell Swimming | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1:28.45 |
Tukala Logan | Roskill Swimming Club | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1:28.61 |
Jayden Collins | Waterhole Swimming | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1:29.06 |
Jackson Kennard | Kings Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1:29.43 |
Jack Mitchell | United Swimming Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:29.83 |
Tawera Wynyard | Coast Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:29.98 |
Koen Dettling | Central City Swimming Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:30.20 |
Luke Gibson | Parnell Swimming | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1:31.02 |
Daniel Kregting | Roskill Swimming Club | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1:31.93 |
Benjamin Ashby | Central City Swimming Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:32.12 |
Daniel Hoeglinger | Parnell Swimming | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:32.21 |
Jaidyn Paul | Coast Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:33.03 |
Jacob Laurence | Waterhole Swimming | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:33.08 |
Sean Jarvis | Roskill Swimming Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:33.54 |
Alexander Jagusch | Kings Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1:34.45 |
Alfred Eadie | Coast Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1:34.76 |
Ethan McKolskey | Coast Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1:34.84 |
Jacob Marriott | North Shore Swimming Club | 6 | 7 | 9 | 1:34.90 |
Isaac Gear | Waterhole Swimming | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:34.97 |
Harrison Klouwens | Central City Swimming Club | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1:35.47 |
Alex Brahne | Parnell Swimming | 6 | 8 | 12 | 1:35.62 |
Ignat Kechin | North Shore Swimming Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:35.86 |
Caleb Wyatt | Rnzaf Base Swimming | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:36.15 |
Connor Spavin-Little | Waterhole Swimming | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:36.77 |
Addison Randall | Central City Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:37.36 |
Beau Hodson | Coast Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:37.62 |
Harira Won | North Shore Swimming Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:37.85 |
Toby Caro | United Swimming Club | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:39.92 |
Joshua Bayes | Coast Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:40.09 |
Ian Park | North Shore Swimming Club | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:40.16 |
Ivan Fateev | Mt Wellington Swimming | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:41.23 |
Andrew Qin | North Shore Swimming Club | 4 | 8 | 15 | 1:41.27 |
Ashton Savage | Coast Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:43.09 |
Jimin Lee | North Shore Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:43.58 |
Alan Uhi (V) | Hakula Swim Club Tonga | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:43.78 |
Matthew Sutton | Roskill Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:43.89 |
Ethan Chan | Kings Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:44.10 |
Waimana Wynyard | Coast Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:45.58 |
Samuel Tier | Coast Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:46.91 |
Kris Lu | North Shore Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:48.67 |
Michael Brown | Kings Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:52.43 |
Mosese Fineanganofo (V) | Hakula Swim Club Tonga | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:52.51 |
Luke Karena | Waterhole Swimming | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:55.92 |
Kain Chapman | Waterhole Swimming | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:57.28 |
Jaden Movold % | Coast Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:36.50 |
Andre Chan | Roskill Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Joshua Sampson | Central City Swimming Club | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Keli Langi (V) | Hakula Swim Club Tonga | 1 | 4 | DQ |