Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Charles Bennett | Power for Life | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:01.57 |
Prince-Titus Mitchell | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.27 |
Thad Dickerson | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.51 |
Christian Ripp | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.62 |
Sebastian Davoli | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.17 |
Chett Bell | Premier Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:04.79 |
John Simpson | Power for Life | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:05.25 |
David Oderinde | Premier Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:05.40 |
Matthew Tannenberger | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:05.78 |
Stone Davis | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.90 |
Vitalis Onu | Premier Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:06.38 |
thomas calderara | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:06.40 |
Braxton Marion | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:06.95 |
Leonardo Viteri | Premier Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:07.00 |
Byron Keller | Tomball Area Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:07.40 |
Mackenzie Naylor | Brenham Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:07.83 |
Cameron Miles | Unat-The Woodlands | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:08.44 |
Brady Monson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:08.51 |
Jeremy Laird | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:08.53 |
Jackson Kaye | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:08.85 |
Jorge Ruiz-Guerra | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:08.94 |
Blake Kettner | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:09.06 |
Fabian Vecchi | TeamFINS | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:09.23 |
Richard Taylor | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:09.68 |
Scott McNiece | Premier Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1:09.73 |
Kevin Young | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:10.30 |
Zachary Kinion | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:10.88 |
Daniel Seabolt | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:10.98 |
Nathan Saeger | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:11.19 |
Pharis Musleh | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:11.32 |
Jackson Dement | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:11.68 |
Ethan Dent | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:12.53 |
Michael Shumaker | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:12.68 |
Munzer Kabbara | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:13.02 |
Nicholas Le | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:13.08 |
Tristan McKay | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:13.40 |
Hunter Lund | TeamFINS | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:13.45 |
Caleb Ozenne | Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:13.56 |
Rayane Aboukinane | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:13.60 |
Mitchell Shannon | Premier Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:14.81 |
Danila Erzakov | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.92 |
Kyle Nguyen | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 11 | 1:15.19 |
Tyler Staton | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:16.06 |
Colin Hope | TeamFINS | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:16.15 |
Evan Rees | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:17.11 |
Conner Ozenne | Eagle Swimming Association | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:17.11 |
Hunter Stephens | Ambush Swimming | 6 | 6 | 9 | 1:17.44 |
Robert Hott | Premier Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 10 | 1:17.58 |
Tyler Hulet | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:17.62 |
Thomas Voorheis | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:17.81 |
Nicholas Tran | Premier Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1:17.94 |
Canyon Neundorfer | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:18.32 |
Mark Linnell | Premier Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:18.43 |
Ulysses Tirado-Sivirian | Brazos Splash | 5 | 6 | 12 | 1:18.80 |
David Halmy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:19.35 |
Nick Venker | TeamFINS | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:19.95 |
Steven Callahan | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1:20.34 |
Gustavo Ott | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:20.52 |
Ernesto Pulido | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:20.58 |
Trace Andrews | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:21.63 |
Brian Trinh | Premier Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 14 | 1:21.84 |
Dorian Griffin | Premier Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 15 | 1:22.00 |
Daniel Hunt | Aggie Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 16 | 1:22.88 |
Ranjan Veludandi | Premier Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 16 | 1:23.57 |
Dong Lim | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:25.37 |
Daniel Villaraus | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1:26.91 |
Benjamin Wang | Aggie Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 17 | 1:27.04 |
Ethan Leung | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1:27.45 |
Trent Holladay | Premier Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 17 | 1:27.71 |
Gavin Kolodziej | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:28.59 |
Cyrus Murray | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 7 | 1:28.67 |
Evan Joyce | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:28.73 |
Andrew Wang | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:30.94 |
Kade Perez | Eagle Swimming Association | 5 | 6 | 14 | 1:31.52 |
Jacob Caynon | Premier Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 18 | 1:31.69 |
Benjamin Scholl | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:31.75 |
Landon Moore | Premier Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 8 | 1:31.86 |
Zachary Fraley | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1:32.26 |
David Armstrong | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1:33.83 |
Alexander McWhorter | Team Yes Aquatics of Houston | 6 | 6 | 8 | 1:34.12 |
Caleb Castaneda | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 9 | 1:34.14 |
Jaden Tran | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1:34.23 |
Thyn Van Lier | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 7 | 7 | 10 | 1:35.15 |
Hector Pena | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 11 | 1:35.36 |
Michael Bolanos | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1:36.19 |
Gabriel Bolanos | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 12 | 1:36.39 |
Chase Salling | Eagle Swimming Association | 6 | 4 | 12 | 1:37.73 |
Christopher Novosad | Aggie Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 18 | 1:38.18 |
Daniel Smith | Eagle Swimming Association | 6 | 5 | 13 | 1:38.75 |
Gavyn Kinman | Aggie Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 14 | 1:39.73 |
Olav Noordhuis | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 19 | 1:40.14 |
Connor Shen | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 13 | 1:41.34 |
Logan Brunner | Premier Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 15 | 1:41.65 |
Daniel Xu | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 14 | 1:42.98 |
Joshua Sevilla | Premier Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 16 | 1:42.99 |
Mitchell Miller | Premier Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 14 | 1:43.51 |
David Wu | Premier Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 17 | 1:50.26 |
Ygal Karp | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 15 | 1:51.44 |
Benjamin Vance | Spring Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 15 | 1:59.96 |
Brayden Doop | Premier Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 16 | 2:01.60 |