Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Derocco | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 52.30 |
Robert Manor | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 55.85 |
Derek Delisle | Adirondack Bluefins | 3 | 6 | 3 | 56.10 |
Daniel De Bruin | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 56.96 |
William Booth | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 57.60 |
Myles Poster | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 5 | 5 | 2 | 58.09 |
Bruce Maki | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 5 | 58.87 |
Garrett Bunting | Saratoga Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 6 | 59.31 |
Lawrence Gloeckler | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 59.91 |
Jamie Matthews | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:00.32 |
Alexander Kalish | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:00.68 |
Taylor Sosnowski | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:00.98 |
Steven Hall | Johnstown YMCA Sea Otters | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:01.25 |
John Blatchford | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:01.72 |
Omkar Kharkar | Adirondack Bluefins | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:01.86 |
Brendan Smith | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:02.12 |
Judd Simon | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1:02.55 |
Joseph Moeller | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:02.69 |
Kristopher Jeffords | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:02.85 |
Jeffrey Singer | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:04.59 |
Avanish Reddy | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:05.16 |
Cameron Bartlett | Hawks | 5 | 8 | 10 | 1:05.34 |
Dillon Zumbolo | Johnstown YMCA Sea Otters | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:05.38 |
Robert Schmidt | Adirondack Bluefins | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:05.67 |
Ryan Brooks | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:05.69 |
Vadim Yafayev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1:05.73 |
Brett Humphreys | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:05.75 |
Tim Parkes | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1:06.33 |
Guy Sawyer | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:06.45 |
Sean Bassett | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:06.77 |
Daniel Frederick | Johnstown YMCA Sea Otters | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:07.11 |
Samuel Wilshire | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.35 |
Christopher Lanzi | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:08.08 |
Michael Christine | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 3 | 4 | 16 | 1:08.39 |
Nathaniel Baum | Hawks | 4 | 7 | 17 | 1:09.87 |
Shayne Buckley | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:10.26 |
Peter Runfola | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:10.82 |
Travis Bueno | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 3 | 3 | 19 | 1:11.42 |
Aaryn Coker | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:12.27 |
Jacob Van Etten | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:13.08 |
Sean Parnett | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 21 | 1:13.13 |
Joseph Perez-Rogers | Kingston Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 22 | 1:13.89 |
Brendan Galinn | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:14.22 |
Christopher Berkley | Hawks | 3 | 8 | 23 | 1:16.05 |
Alex Broderick | Johnstown YMCA Sea Otters | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:16.71 |
Troy Nichols | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:16.83 |
Tom Sorrell | Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1:16.83 |
Hugh Smachlo | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:17.56 |
Trevor Wadsworth | Guilderland YMCA Cyclones | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:18.23 |
Kyungduk Rho | Guilderland YMCA Cyclones | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:18.51 |
Robert Mayton | Clark Sports Center | 2 | 4 | 26 | 1:18.76 |
Ripley Danner | Kingston Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:19.09 |
Ian DeLisio | Kingston Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:19.49 |
Christian Rohr | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:19.60 |
Mitchell Todorov | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:20.33 |
Ethan McCoski | Johnstown YMCA Sea Otters | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:21.76 |
Michael Barno | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1:21.97 |
Matthew Wadsworth | Guilderland YMCA Cyclones | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:22.04 |
Michael Bidwell | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:22.28 |
Connor Kline | Johnstown YMCA Sea Otters | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:22.91 |
Greg Romanov | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:23.37 |
Akhil Reddy | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:23.82 |
Alex Lednev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:24.51 |
Dylan Quinn | Johnstown YMCA Sea Otters | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:24.56 |
Antonio Lanzi | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:25.10 |
Ryan Long | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 27 | 1:25.47 |
Michael Mitsche | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:25.97 |
Nicholas Spaniel | Burlington YMCA Dynamo | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:27.07 |
Stephen Delarede | Hawks | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:29.33 |
Richard Hall | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 28 | 1:29.50 |
Kristian Tialios | Kingston Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:30.10 |
John Sullivan | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 29 | 1:30.42 |
Taylor Nichols | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:30.80 |
Luke Miller | Kingston Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 30 | 1:32.42 |
Lucas Buckley | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:34.07 |
Seth MacDonald | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:34.43 |
Hunter Bartlett | Hawks | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:34.99 |
Jeremy Rose | New Hartford Knights | 1 | 6 | 21 | 1:42.05 |
Christopher Jones | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 1 | 5 | 31 | 1:42.44 |
Joshua Palsgraf | Johnstown YMCA Sea Otters | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:43.19 |
Cameron Asay | Saratoga Stingrays | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Erik Wermel | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Sean Ahern | Unattached | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Bridget Alois | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Dylan Hardy | Guilderland YMCA Cyclones | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Kathryn Hogan | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NS |