Men's 1000 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Drew Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9:36.14 |
Austin Katz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 2 | 9:41.36 |
Eric Geunes | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 9:42.66 |
Santiago Corredor | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9:44.85 |
Rafael Davila | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 9:51.95 |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 9:52.29 |
Dylan Keer | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9:59.55 |
Tristan Hazlett | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9:59.79 |
Theodore Smith | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 9 | 10:00.93 |
Lliam Dolan | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 7 | 10 | 10:04.66 |
Marshall Webster | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 10:06.29 |
Alec Bowie | Ymca Of Central Florida | 1 | 7 | 11 | 10:09.02 |
Michael Kennedy | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 2 | 12 | 10:10.50 |
Brett Riley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 13 | 10:11.69 |
Jacob Hyde | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 5 | 14 | 10:11.88 |
Darrien Heil | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 10:15.63 |
Fitzhugh Rawls | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 10:17.26 |
Isaac Jacobs | Ymca Of Central Florida | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10:18.13 |
Tyler Carmichael | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 17 | 10:18.22 |
cole gutknecht | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 10:20.78 |
brendan firlie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 18 | 10:25.06 |
Jack Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 19 | 10:25.53 |
Ryan Buczkowski | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 20 | 10:27.17 |
Joshua Cancel | Kissimmee Swim Association | 4 | 1 | 21 | 10:28.69 |
Fernando Sedano-Roman | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 22 | 10:30.30 |
Michael Walch | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 23 | 10:32.54 |
Matthew Strickland | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 24 | 10:34.05 |
Elijah Benzon | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 25 | 10:36.30 |
Harrison Paul | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 5 | 26 | 10:37.41 |
Gavin Bloch | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:38.81 |
Rafaele Chambasian | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 27 | 10:39.57 |
Nicholas Hernandez-Tome | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10:44.23 |
Nathaniel McBurney | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 8 | 28 | 10:44.45 |
Alexander Gusev | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 6 | 10:50.26 |
Daniel Young | Swim Florida | 3 | 3 | 29 | 10:51.37 |
John Scanlon | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 30 | 10:57.69 |
Arik Katz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10:58.67 |
Noah Smith | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 6 | 8 | 11:02.05 |
Paolo Sunyak | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 31 | 11:05.32 |
Kaleb Harriott | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 9 | 11:09.46 |
Gabriel Parnell | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 11:11.84 |
Brendan Driscoll | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 11 | 11:16.67 |
Zachary Brewer | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 11:22.73 |
Michael Morton | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 2 | 8 | 13 | 11:35.39 |
Gordon Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 14 | 11:40.07 |
Alexander Caspary | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 15 | 11:43.43 |
Matthew Pokorny | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 7 | 16 | 11:49.11 |
Magellan Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 17 | 11:54.25 |
Oscar Madsen | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 18 | 11:54.33 |
Alex Cela | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 19 | 11:55.12 |
Connor Shoemaker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 20 | 11:57.11 |
Cobi Lopez Miro | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 21 | 12:04.01 |
Robert Frankenstein | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 22 | 12:19.51 |
Alexis San Martin | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | NS |