Women's 1000 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ariel Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10:17.29 |
Pakawadee Sopapong | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 2 | 10:41.53 |
Amanda Burrows | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 1 | 10:52.25 |
Lindsey Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 10:54.13 |
Alexandra Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10:59.36 |
Peyton Palsha | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11:05.85 |
Pierce Imperialbobis | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 3 | 4 | 5 | 11:13.44 |
Noa Heron | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11:20.46 |
Maria Zambito | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 3 | 11:24.59 |
Lauren Sellers | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 7 | 11:27.80 |
Madeline Strasen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11:32.43 |
Lia De Alvarez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 8 | 11:44.65 |
Elise Ballash | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 4 | 9 | 1 | 11:53.60 |
Isabel Minnis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 9 | 11:57.06 |
Margaret Parker | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 10 | 11:58.67 |
Lindsey Marian | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 11 | 12:04.99 |
Katherine Taulbee | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12:07.03 |
Catarina Sterlacci | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 6 | 12 | 12:09.53 |
Gwynne English | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12:13.03 |
Dianna Lewis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 13 | 12:16.03 |
Abigail Forman | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 4 | 12:25.61 |
Leah Kunins | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 14 | 12:28.74 |
Mackenzie Reese | West Coast Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 15 | 12:30.06 |
Lindsey Valancius | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 16 | 12:39.02 |
Rebecca Lovallo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 10 | 5 | 12:42.02 |
Emily Loefgren | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 6 | 9 | 5 | 12:44.55 |
Marina Alberdi | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 17 | 12:44.82 |
Emily Sullivan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 6 | 12:44.88 |
Emma Mooring | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 18 | 12:50.02 |
Alexandra Christian | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 19 | 12:51.19 |
Kaitlyn Cassady | West Coast Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 6 | 13:06.87 |
Isabella Bahr | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 20 | 13:15.21 |
Hannah Sullivan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 4 | 7 | 13:34.05 |
Nicole Koutras | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 5 | 1 | 21 | 13:35.93 |
Lillian Garrett | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 22 | 14:23.43 |
Emma Herron | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 7 | 15:08.00 |
Payton Spear | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 8 | 15:15.58 |
Suzanne O'Connor | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Talia Bagby | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 3 | NS |