Men's 1000 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Austin Katz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9:18.11 |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 9:19.95 |
Santiago Corredor | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9:27.28 |
Theodore Smith | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9:31.78 |
brendan firlie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 5 | 9:41.04 |
Marshall Webster | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:41.18 |
Zane Richardson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 9:47.97 |
Matthew Strickland | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9:50.15 |
Brett Riley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 8 | 9:53.16 |
Darrien Heil | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 9:53.31 |
cole gutknecht | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:55.40 |
Matthew Nutter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 10 | 9:58.82 |
Paolo Sunyak | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10:00.22 |
Nicholas Hernandez-Tome | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:01.21 |
John Yambor-Maul | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 12 | 10:02.53 |
Michael Walch | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 13 | 10:04.71 |
Isaac Jacobs | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10:06.44 |
Wyatt Kellett | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 14 | 10:08.20 |
Noah Smith | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 4 | 5 | 10:09.77 |
Shane Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 15 | 10:16.28 |
Gared Cosgrave | Indian River Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 6 | 10:21.35 |
Hayden Curley | Highlander Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 16 | 10:22.97 |
Arik Katz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 10:28.64 |
Rafaele Chambasian | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 17 | 10:29.17 |
Brandon Nally | Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 3 | 7 | 10:34.28 |
Dominik Andrzejczyn | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 4 | 18 | 10:34.79 |
Alexander Gusev | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 8 | 10:35.13 |
Gavin Bloch | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10:37.00 |
Brendan Driscoll | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 10 | 10:38.67 |
Kyle Romero | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 11 | 10:40.27 |
Jason Brzozowski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10:41.69 |
Zachary Brewer | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 10:41.85 |
jacob wessell | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 7 | 12 | 10:42.19 |
Andrew Sugishita | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 8 | 19 | 10:43.28 |
Nicolas Vermiglio | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 1 | 13 | 10:43.65 |
Michael Morton | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:44.28 |
Julian Hill | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 14 | 10:47.27 |
Trevor McGovern | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 10:48.28 |
Kaleb Harriott | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 5 | 10:50.74 |
Gabriel Parnell | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 15 | 10:55.92 |
Sarsen Whatmore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11:02.21 |
Aidan McConkey | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 16 | 11:03.10 |
Brandon Christensen | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 5 | 7 | 11:05.19 |
Pablo Coundouriotis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 17 | 11:07.89 |
Joshua Benzon | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11:08.24 |
Andrew Foreman | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 6 | 8 | 11:08.54 |
Connor Shoemaker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 18 | 11:12.92 |
Cobi Lopez Miro | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 9 | 11:16.58 |
Wesley Hyde | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:18.06 |
Andrew Kalaman | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 10 | 11:22.11 |
Oscar Madsen | T2 Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 19 | 11:25.05 |
Michael Brent | Swim Florida | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:27.04 |
Matthew Pokorny | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 8 | 11 | 11:29.36 |
Zachary Kopel | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 4 | 5 | 11:31.40 |
Garrett Stanley | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 12 | 11:31.94 |
Zachary Szmania | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 13 | 11:34.75 |
Dylan Parramore | High Tide Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 14 | 11:36.03 |
Zachary Nordelo | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 5 | 15 | 11:36.78 |
James Jerger | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 16 | 11:42.32 |
Jace Chouinard | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | 17 | 11:44.98 |
Dylan Bechtold | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:45.91 |
William Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 7 | 11:51.63 |
Carter Anderson | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 6 | 8 | 12:03.27 |
Ansen Meyer | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 3 | 9 | 12:04.24 |
David Harris | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 10 | 12:04.34 |
Antonio Medina | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 11 | 12:04.59 |
Bryce Sutherland | Ymca Of Central Florida | 4 | 5 | 12 | 12:13.78 |
Ryan McMahon | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 7 | 13 | 12:43.95 |