Women's 1000 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
taylor johns | Charles River Masters | 5 | 4 | 1 | 10:51.10 |
Christine Larish | Charles River Masters | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10:56.60 |
Kysa Crusco | Granite State Penguins | 5 | 5 | 1 | 11:38.16 |
Jessica Charron | Nutmeg Masters | 5 | 2 | 2 | 11:40.98 |
Jessica Stokes | Charles River Masters | 5 | 6 | 2 | 11:41.88 |
Jennifer Downing | Charles River Masters | 5 | 7 | 1 | 11:43.24 |
Angela Dowgiert | Granite State Penguins | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12:07.53 |
Robin Sandos | Greenwood Masters | 5 | 8 | 3 | 12:12.53 |
Haruka Uchida | Charles River Masters | 4 | 4 | 3 | 12:14.54 |
Tsveta Stanilova | Maine Masters Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 12:15.80 |
beth estel | Granite State Penguins | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12:28.85 |
Mary Walton | Swim Rhode Island | 4 | 6 | 1 | 12:36.08 |
Shannon Doleski | Minuteman Masters Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 4 | 12:59.33 |
Sue Garland | Charles River Masters | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:08.20 |
Missie Bankes | Andover North Andover YMCA | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13:12.03 |
Kristin White | Unattached Niagara | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:12.52 |
Crystie McGrail | Great Bay Masters | 9 | 3 | 2 | 13:13.29 |
marilyn soraghan | Granite State Penguins | 4 | 7 | 3 | 13:19.77 |
Brooke O'Connor | North Suburban YMCA Masters | 9 | 2 | 3 | 13:28.09 |
Nancy Tunstall | Weymouth Club Masters Swimming | 3 | 5 | 4 | 13:33.25 |
jane cheney | Greenwood Masters | 4 | 8 | 1 | 13:34.92 |
Beth Eggimann | North Suburban YMCA Masters | 9 | 5 | 2 | 13:36.01 |
Christie Hayes | Nutmeg Masters | 3 | 6 | 1 | 13:46.47 |
Rebecca Padera | Weymouth Club Masters Swimming | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:51.25 |
Cj Dickson | Worcester Area Masters | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13:59.17 |
Kristen Lynch | South County YMCA | 3 | 7 | 4 | 14:16.65 |
Helen Oliver | Charles River Masters | 8 | 3 | 5 | 14:32.13 |
Jenny Marshall | North Suburban YMCA Masters | 1 | 3 | 3 | 14:46.72 |
Lyn Duncan | Charles River Masters | 2 | 5 | 4 | 14:56.75 |
Margee Charron | Nutmeg Masters | 3 | 8 | 6 | 15:02.98 |
Jennifer Barlow | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 2 | 6 | 7 | 15:09.82 |
Heather Barna | Liquid Assets New England Swim | 2 | 4 | 4 | 15:30.76 |
Anne-Cecile Autissier | Charles River Masters | 2 | 2 | 8 | 15:30.92 |
Sharleen Goguen | Greenwood Masters | 9 | 1 | 5 | 15:37.61 |
Ally Sega | Connecticut Masters | 8 | 2 | 5 | 15:38.09 |
Katherine Levenstein | Charles River Masters | 7 | 1 | 2 | 15:39.03 |
Emily White | Tech Masters | 2 | 3 | 2 | 15:39.33 |
Kathy Magovern | Minuteman Masters Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 15:50.08 |
Amy Roccabruna | Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears | 2 | 1 | 6 | 15:52.06 |
gretchen wagner | Charles River Masters | 8 | 4 | 6 | 16:05.00 |
Brianna Lajeunesse | Andover North Andover YMCA | 7 | 5 | 4 | 16:12.66 |
Susan Rardin | Maine Masters Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16:17.67 |
Mary Salcedo | Charles River Masters | 1 | 6 | 3 | 16:24.74 |
Cheryl McElroy | South County YMCA | 1 | 4 | 6 | 16:27.96 |
Maria Stotts | Ne Masters Unattached | 2 | 7 | 3 | 16:36.57 |
Christine Mellen | Swim Rhode Island | 7 | 3 | 4 | 16:36.65 |
Joanne Barker | Charles River Masters | 2 | 8 | 9 | 16:55.69 |
Ellen O'donnell | Maine Masters Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 3 | 17:14.43 |
Cynthia Gardner | Pittsfield YMCA Polar Bears | 7 | 4 | 3 | 17:43.72 |
Alice Bouvrie | Charles River Masters | 1 | 2 | 4 | 18:01.22 |
margaret banker | Ymca Of The North Shore | 7 | 2 | 7 | 18:08.40 |
Rebecca Bader | North Suburban YMCA Masters | 8 | 5 | 6 | 18:09.93 |
Rachel Peterson | Swim Rhode Island | 1 | 7 | 4 | 18:18.60 |
Angela Garcia Calvo | Charles River Masters | 1 | 1 | 8 | 20:37.15 |
Eileen Glovsky | Charles River Masters | 6 | 3 | 4 | 20:50.74 |
Patty Blanchard | Greenwood Masters | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:00.58 |
Alicia Larsen | Great Bay Masters | 6 | 2 | 7 | 22:03.54 |