Men's 1000 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Dan Demarco | Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 9:21.24 |
Thomas O'Neill | Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 9:28.42 |
Sean Lane | Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 3 | 9:33.30 |
John Wagner | Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 4 | 9:41.12 |
Andrew Huff | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 5 | 9:42.56 |
Jonathan Podniesinski | Team Suffolk | 5 | 2 | 6 | 9:46.69 |
Jonathan Derlath | Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 7 | 9:47.02 |
Chris Finnegan | Long Island Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 8 | 9:47.86 |
Ryan Feeley | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 9:48.68 |
Nikolay Shevchenko | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 10 | 9:49.28 |
Michael Panzarino | Middies Swimming | 5 | 3 | 11 | 9:54.79 |
Andrew Windler | Team Suffolk | 6 | 7 | 12 | 9:57.50 |
Eric Culver | Viking Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 13 | 10:00.23 |
Kendall Smith | Long Island Express | 2 | 1 | 14 | 10:03.05 |
Brian Saindon | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 15 | 10:03.12 |
Michael Caputo | Wagner Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 16 | 10:03.92 |
Michael Ahern | Long Island Express | 4 | 6 | 17 | 10:06.32 |
Fletcher Callahan | Ny Athletic Club | 5 | 1 | 18 | 10:12.01 |
Christian Cremer | Islip Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 19 | 10:13.54 |
Brian Lyons | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 10:15.54 |
Robert Eyckmans | Middies Swimming | 5 | 5 | 21 | 10:15.61 |
Jonathan Panzl | Long Island Express | 3 | 4 | 22 | 10:17.73 |
Eric Minowitz | Middies Swimming | 4 | 1 | 23 | 10:19.72 |
Noah Svoboda | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 4 | 24 | 10:19.99 |
Michael Hughes | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 25 | 10:20.93 |
Casey Powers | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 6 | 2 | 26 | 10:21.12 |
Thomas Hardy | Long Island Express | 4 | 8 | 27 | 10:21.74 |
Steffen Alejandro | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 28 | 10:22.09 |
Luke Nammacher | Middies Swimming | 3 | 2 | 29 | 10:24.29 |
Jacob Carmen | Middies Swimming | 4 | 2 | 30 | 10:26.21 |
Zachary Coleman | Islip Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 31 | 10:28.74 |
Matthew Pon | Middies Swimming | 2 | 6 | 32 | 10:29.06 |
Tal Shachar | Gael Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 33 | 10:29.53 |
Mackenzy Gaughran | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 34 | 10:29.97 |
Ayman Andrews | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 35 | 10:33.53 |
Theodore Kuo | Long Island Express | 3 | 6 | 36 | 10:33.55 |
Dan Feeley | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 37 | 10:34.90 |
Kevin Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 38 | 10:34.96 |
Jonathan Dinces | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 3 | 39 | 10:36.00 |
Brian O'Neill | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 40 | 10:36.53 |
Michael Gravina | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 1 | 41 | 10:41.54 |
William Rose | Middies Swimming | 1 | 6 | 42 | 10:46.37 |
Kevin Barker | Middies Swimming | 2 | 7 | 43 | 10:47.15 |
Braden Clarke | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 4 | 44 | 10:52.20 |
Kees Noach | Middies Swimming | 1 | 3 | 45 | 11:03.29 |