Women's 1000 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Julia Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9:55.58 |
Chelsea Haser | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9:58.13 |
Emily Christy | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 1 | 5 | 3 | 10:04.28 |
Samantha Edwards | Gloucester County Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10:05.94 |
Samantha Maccherola | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10:08.79 |
Leah Harms | Poseidon Swimming | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10:27.51 |
Taryn Ahern | Long Island Express | 1 | 8 | 7 | 10:30.19 |
Kelly Finley | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 6 | 8 | 10:30.96 |
Cassandra Cregar | Gloucester County Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10:31.41 |
Kathleen Waldron | Bay Barracudas | 2 | 5 | 10 | 10:41.93 |
Christina Branson | Gloucester County Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 11 | 10:42.45 |
Kandra Kane | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 10:43.31 |
Sharon Leary | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 7 | 13 | 10:48.39 |
Cara Morgan | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 14 | 10:50.22 |
Laura Neely | Poseidon Swimming | 7 | 10:50.91 | ||
Galen Barry | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 7 | 15 | 10:51.83 |
Shannon Dwyer | Long Island Express | 2 | 7 | 16 | 10:51.95 |
Colleen Bowman | Islip Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 17 | 11:00.61 |
Jessica Williams | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 4 | 18 | 11:02.27 |
Caitlin Fisher | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 4 | 2 | 19 | 11:03.07 |
Katie Kelly | Islip Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 20 | 11:04.01 |
Kerry Choplin | Gloucester County Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 21 | 11:05.38 |
Paige Endsley | Va Assoc. for Comp. Swim | 4 | 3 | 22 | 11:12.24 |
Katalin Lyons | Hunterdon County YMCA | 3 | 3 | 23 | 11:12.32 |
Caitlin Teresky | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 5 | 24 | 11:16.13 |
Heather Harken | Long Island Express | 4 | 7 | 25 | 11:16.43 |
Erin Mathews | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 1 | 26 | 11:16.44 |
Bridgid Hennessy | Nrg Swimming | 5 | 4 | 27 | 11:18.38 |
Ellen Sullivan | Long Island Express | 4 | 4 | 28 | 11:20.81 |
Alyson Heller | Upper Main Line YMCA | 5 | 3 | 29 | 11:21.39 |
Jessica Lane | Falcon Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 30 | 11:24.04 |
Meaghan Henrici | Upper Main Line YMCA | 5 | 6 | 31 | 11:24.87 |
Dzovig Ohannessian | Ridgewood YMCA | 4 | 8 | 32 | 11:27.46 |
Kiersten Cooley | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 33 | 11:27.53 |
Deanna Edwards | Eagle SwimTeam | 3 | 8 | 34 | 11:31.32 |
Meredith Tisch | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 35 | 11:31.63 |
Alexandra Barsanti | Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | DQ |