Men's 1000 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
George Leicht | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:48.04 |
Sean Mahoney | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:49.81 |
Matthew Biel | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 9:53.16 |
Austin Fowler | Brophy East Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 2 | 9:55.46 |
Alexander Arbios | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 2 | 7 | 3 | 9:57.53 |
Neal Hamilton | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1 | 5 | 4 | 9:58.52 |
Samuel Gray | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10:01.04 |
Doug Rawlick | Olympian Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 10:01.47 |
Nathan Lynch | Olympian Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:07.90 |
Cory Vo | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10:08.02 |
Joshua White | Unattached San Diego Imperial | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10:08.06 |
Kyle Leto | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10:10.03 |
John Wandel | Carson Tigersharks | 4 | 7 | 8 | 10:10.43 |
Kiel Costella | Carson Tigersharks | 3 | 4 | 6 | 10:12.76 |
Ian Fronczak | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 5 | 4 | 9 | 10:13.71 |
Adam Pawlowski | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 2 | 4 | 10 | 10:16.48 |
Luke Murphy | Unattached San Diego Imperial | 4 | 4 | 1 | 10:17.05 |
Jon Huffman-Eddy | Unattached Sierra Nevada | 2 | 6 | 11 | 10:18.48 |
Weston Thompson | Unattached San Diego Imperial | 3 | 7 | 2 | 10:20.84 |
David Peddie | Olympian Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 12 | 10:21.22 |
Matthew Dentone | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 3 | 10:24.46 |
Andrew May | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10:25.37 |
Darren Pagan | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 3 | 2 | 13 | 10:25.89 |
Austin Vierra | Sierra Marlins | 6 | 3 | 4 | 10:27.80 |
Justin Sabourin | Olympian Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 14 | 10:28.90 |
Ryan Butler | California Capital Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 5 | 10:28.98 |
Brendan Heiman | Unattached Sierra Nevada | 3 | 1 | 15 | 10:30.69 |
Sean McKenna | Reno Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 6 | 10:34.80 |
Joe Farmer | Tucson Jewish Community Center | 5 | 2 | 16 | 10:35.31 |
Kevin Dyer | Carson Tigersharks | 6 | 2 | 7 | 10:35.74 |
James Lendrum | Brophy East Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 1 | 10:36.08 |
Christopher Lee | Brophy East Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 8 | 10:37.57 |
Brandon Lowe | College Area Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 9 | 10:39.27 |
Nicholas Trowbridge | Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 2 | 10:39.29 |
Alexander Rossbach | Sierra Marlins | 6 | 6 | 10 | 10:39.35 |
Benjamin Hinshaw | De Anza Cupertino Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 3 | 10:44.76 |
Robert Greer | Unattached Pacific Swimming | 4 | 6 | 8 | 10:45.71 |
Scott Stephanopoulos | Unattached Sierra Nevada | 5 | 7 | 11 | 10:45.96 |
Pierce Hunter | San Ramon Vly/Livermore Aq. | 6 | 4 | 12 | 10:48.79 |
Chase Bassignani | Unattached Sierra Nevada | 4 | 5 | 17 | 10:50.27 |
Timothy Richard | Sos Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 4 | 11:04.10 |
Jordan Caines | Sierra Marlins | 7 | 5 | 5 | 11:04.81 |
Christopher Stoner | Davis Aquadarts | 7 | 6 | 6 | 11:18.36 |
Charles Cullom | Brophy East Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 7 | 11:28.14 |
Nathan Tapiz | Cabrillo Threshers | 7 | 2 | 8 | 11:29.01 |
Dallin Johnson | Sierra Marlins | 7 | 7 | 9 | 11:36.42 |
Sam Niesen | Badger Aquatics Club | 7 | 3 | NS |