Men's 1500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sean Lane | Long Island Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 15:57.69 |
Andrew Ahlberg | SoNoCo Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 2 | 16:20.70 |
Grayson Smith | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 3 | 16:23.98 |
Alex Spina | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 4 | 16:23.99 |
Michael Lennon | Long Island Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 5 | 16:29.22 |
Ian Decker | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 6 | 16:32.68 |
Nicholas Ankosko | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 16:32.93 |
James Robichaud | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 8 | 16:33.72 |
Jacob Siar | Virginia Gators | 6 | 4 | 9 | 16:33.87 |
Owen Burns | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 16:34.80 |
Michael Hughes | Occoquan Swimming | 7 | 5 | 11 | 16:36.34 |
Lukas Dempsey | Marist Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 12 | 16:38.82 |
Gregory Romanov | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 13 | 16:39.01 |
William Nicely | SwimQuest | 4 | 4 | 14 | 16:41.35 |
Elias Homerin | Fairport Area Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 15 | 16:49.35 |
Alex Hanson | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 16 | 16:50.18 |
Lowell Nickey | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 17 | 16:51.43 |
Eric Stobbe | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 18 | 16:52.11 |
Alec Pokornowski | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 5 | 8 | 19 | 16:53.26 |
Liam Egan | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 7 | 7 | 20 | 16:56.40 |
Erik Heinemann | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 21 | 16:57.33 |
Shawn Parkhurst | Oswego Laker Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 22 | 16:58.18 |
Matthew Tynan | Patriot Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 23 | 16:58.77 |
Matthew Marquez | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 7 | 8 | 24 | 16:59.48 |
Matthew McKenney | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 25 | 16:59.83 |
Andrew Gyenis | Unattached Curl-Burke Swim Cl | 2 | 6 | 26 | 17:02.95 |
Christian Welsh | Charter Oak | 4 | 8 | 27 | 17:05.42 |
Michael Leddy | Eastern Express | 6 | 5 | 28 | 17:06.97 |
Trevor Leland | New Jersey Wave | 4 | 3 | 29 | 17:08.06 |
Colin Bond | Seacoast Swimming Association | 5 | 7 | 30 | 17:08.16 |
Jacob Dibella | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 31 | 17:10.36 |
Samuel Speroni | Brown University Swimming | 6 | 1 | 32 | 17:13.35 |
James Bennett | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 33 | 17:14.93 |
Joseph Guilfoyle | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 34 | 17:16.47 |
Tyler Poling | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 35 | 17:17.47 |
Thomas Glenn | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 36 | 17:18.10 |
Brett Borgognone | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 37 | 17:19.45 |
Stefan Prendergast | Unattached Eastern Express | 6 | 8 | 38 | 17:20.27 |
William Patrum | Star Swimming | 3 | 6 | 39 | 17:21.55 |
Andrew Mazen | Condors | 2 | 1 | 40 | 17:21.67 |
Vincent Termin | Team Termin | 2 | 7 | 41 | 17:22.93 |
Matthew Sjoholm | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 6 | 7 | 42 | 17:23.89 |
Mark Tracy | New Wave Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 43 | 17:25.54 |
Reed Neuendorf | New York Sharks Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 44 | 17:26.69 |
Jesse Miara | New York Sharks Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 45 | 17:26.72 |
John Werner | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 46 | 17:29.53 |
Nathan Pursley | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 1 | 4 | 47 | 17:31.42 |
Scott Heil | Eastern Express | 4 | 7 | 48 | 17:33.49 |
Brian Wilson | Unattached Arena Club Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 49 | 17:36.34 |
Alexander Tougas | SoNoCo Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 50 | 17:42.12 |
Joseph Gibson | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 3 | 51 | 17:42.91 |
Brandon Shields | Unattached Condors Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 52 | 17:55.19 |