Men's 1500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Scott Kaufmann | Reno Aquatic Club | 1 | 16:35.37 | ||
Thomas Brown | Reno Aquatic Club | 2 | 16:53.43 | ||
Ryan Hudson | Lakeridge Swim Team | 3 | 17:18.28 | ||
Michael Sevier | Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 17:18.36 | ||
David Campbell | Santa Clara Swim Club | 4 | 17:24.76 | ||
Travis Carranza | Headlsburg Swim Club | 1 | 17:29.92 | ||
Nick Moskovitz | Sebastapol Sea Serpents | 1 | 17:42.08 | ||
Mark Hudson | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 2 | 18:00.94 | ||
Nate Rust | Sebastapol Sea Serpents | 5 | 18:15.45 | ||
F.J. Suchomel | Morgan Hill Swim Club | 3 | 18:15.90 | ||
Jonathan McGowan | Walnut Creek Aqua Bears | 2 | 18:21.77 | ||
Anwar Burton | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 6 | 18:22.88 | ||
Chris Torbeck | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 7 | 18:23.81 | ||
John Dwelley | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 18:33.29 | ||
Holland Gilmore | Sonoma Sea Dragons | 8 | 18:43.18 | ||
Steve Webb | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 4 | 18:45.60 | ||
Tanner Henning | Cabrillo Threshers | 5 | 18:53.19 | ||
Taylor Wells | Stanford Covington Racing Aqua | 6 | 18:55.93 | ||
Jeff Torbeck | Pleasanton Sea Hawks | 9 | 18:56.78 | ||
Chris Talbott | Santa Clara Swim Club | 7 | 18:57.05 | ||
Mario Desenna | Vallejo Aquatic Club | 18:57.21 | |||
Nick Neveu | Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 19:00.12 | ||
Toki Burke | Rohnert Park Swim Club | 9 | 19:00.64 | ||
Michael O'Mara | Reno Aquatic Club | 19:16.98 | |||
Tobin White | Cabrillo Threshers | 19:23.30 | |||
Dan Gremban | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 19:27.68 | |||
Evan Gendotti | San Ramon Livermore Aquatics | 19:29.64 | |||
Karl Erickson | Solo Swim Club | 20:14.48 | |||
Robert Hastings | Reno Aquatic Club | SCR | |||
Andrew Monteyne | Orinda Aquatics | SCR | |||
Trent Ormonde | San Jose Aquatics | SCR | |||
Ben Schumer | Santa Clara Swim Club | SCR | |||
John Hessler | Santa Clara Swim Club | SCR | |||
Austin McKown | Terrapins Swim Team | SCR | |||
Kevin Williams | Terrapins Swim Team | SCR | |||
Luke Remy | South Valley Swim Team | SCR | |||
Chuck Kennedy | Terrapins Swim Team | SCR | |||
Scott Peterson | Terrapins Swim Team | SCR | |||
Christopher Braun | Reno Aquatic Club | DQ | |||
Mike Theisen | Orinda Aquatics | DQ | |||
Devin Spicer | Petaluma Swim Club | NS | |||
Brian Mirkovich | Terrapins Swim Team | DQ | |||
Jake Leicht | Delta Valley Aquatics | SCR |