Men's 1500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Carter Edgecombe | Fairfield Swimming Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 15:58.39 |
Thomas Heaton | Tasman Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 1 | 16:13.14 |
Liam Albery | Capital Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 2 | 16:14.01 |
Cameron Blair | Kiwi West Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 3 | 16:20.21 |
Devlin Forsythe | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 6 | 7 | 1 | 16:25.14 |
Matthew Scott | Enterprise Cars SwimTeam | 6 | 1 | 2 | 16:35.12 |
Bertie Bassett-Foss | Napier Aquahawks | 6 | 3 | 16:37.43 | |
Michael Gray | Neptune Swimming Club | 6 | 3 | 4 | 16:45.99 |
Sam McKenzie | Tasman Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 16:48.43 |
Henry Wiseman | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 9 | 5 | 16:48.72 |
Jacob Farr | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16:52.30 |
Ted Taylor | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 6 | 8 | 6 | 16:57.06 |
Sean Aitchison | SwimZone Racing | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:57.60 |
Angus Syme | North Canterbury Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16:59.37 |
Nicholas Pryde | Neptune Swimming Club | 4 | 9 | 3 | 17:00.29 |
Joshua Ion | Fairfield Swimming Club | 5 | 6 | 7 | 17:05.67 |
Jackson Dawson | Waterhole Swimming Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 17:08.92 |
Cole Drinnan | North Shore Swimming | 6 | 9 | 8 | 17:09.14 |
Joshua Retter | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 3 | 4 | 17:11.30 |
Ryan Lockwood | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17:12.33 |
Michael Woods | Ace Swimming Club | 5 | 8 | 5 | 17:14.75 |
Calum Gilmour | Greerton | 4 | 5 | 5 | 17:16.56 |
Blake Horne | Greerton | 4 | 7 | 5 | 17:18.99 |
Leyton Bradford | Fairfield Swimming Club | 5 | 6 | 17:25.90 | |
Bryn Atkin | North Canterbury Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 17:26.55 |
Zac Reid | Aquabladz New Plymouth | 2 | 4 | 6 | 17:27.14 |
Ryan Leman | SwimZone Racing | 3 | 5 | 8 | 17:30.78 |
Benjamin Anngow | Wharenui | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17:30.89 |
Liam Neal | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 4 | 3 | 10 | 17:32.92 |
Greagh Williams | Neptune Swimming Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 17:36.98 |
Sebastien Priscott | Waterhole Swimming Club | 4 | 1 | 17:37.81 | |
Matthew Harford | Ashburton Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 17:38.42 |
Benjamin Rowe | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 3 | 9 | 7 | 17:39.24 |
Paddy Baylis | Rotorua Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 17:39.96 |
Campbell Kershaw | North Canterbury Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 6 | 17:42.96 |
Nicholas Steyn | North Canterbury Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 17:47.18 |
Lewis Clareburt | Capital Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 17:52.64 |
Cameron Madams | Napier Aquahawks | 3 | 7 | 10 | 17:53.51 |
Luke Kelly | Nelson South Swimming Club | 4 | 8 | 8 | 17:57.47 |
Keahi Agnieray | Tahitian Swimming Federation | 3 | 3 | 17:59.07 | |
Angus Falconer | United Swimming Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 18:03.31 |
Christopher Niven | Comet Swimming Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 18:03.82 |
Gus Ullrich | Central City Swimming Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 18:05.44 |
Jordan Gadsby | Aquabladz New Plymouth | 3 | 8 | 9 | 18:06.37 |
Matthew Clough | Ashburton Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 18:06.72 |
Cameron Gillespie | Dannevirke Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 18:07.10 |
Liam Simpson | Kiwi West Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 10 | 18:07.95 |
George Culling | Otumoetai Swimming Club | 2 | 9 | 15 | 18:10.64 |
Josh Gimblett | Napier Aquahawks | 1 | 8 | 5 | 18:11.49 |
David Boles | Rotorua Swimming Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 18:11.62 |
Connor Egan | Fairfield Swimming Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 18:13.79 |
Lane Gordon | Kiwi West Aquatics | 2 | 16 | 18:15.12 | |
Alexander Martin | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 4 | 1 | 11 | 18:28.11 |
Hunter Ferguson-Wilson | Qeii Swim Club Inc | 1 | 1 | 7 | 18:29.56 |
Ludovic Delabre | Cnc Ligue Caledonienne | 1 | 3 | 8 | 18:32.29 |
Kieran Pangalila | Coast Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 18:33.34 |
Callum Haughin | North Canterbury Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 10 | 18:45.98 |
Tom Berry | SwimZone Racing | 1 | 9 | 11 | 18:46.66 |
Aragorn More | SwimZone Racing | 1 | 12 | 18:55.54 | |
Andrew Helm | Tawa Swimming Club | 3 | 1 | NS |