Men's 1500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Mincham | Waterhole Swimming | 5 | 5 | 1 | 15:02.72 |
Hamish Trlin | Capital Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15:30.02 |
Phillip Ryan | Waterhole Swimming | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15:42.46 |
Zac Reid | Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 5 | 7 | 1 | 15:44.61 |
Thomas Heaton | Tasman Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 15:50.60 |
Matthew Scott | Enterprise Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 2 | 15:51.42 |
Tom Moulder | Parnell Swimming | 4 | 5 | 2 | 15:53.13 |
Sam McKenzie | Tasman Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15:56.78 |
Cole Drinnan | North Shore Swimming Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 16:01.54 |
Devlin Forsythe | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 5 | 6 | 4 | 16:04.00 |
Jacob Farr | Karori Pirates Swimming Club | 5 | 5 | 16:09.16 | |
Zachary Clark | Wharenui Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16:09.22 |
Jackson Dawson | Waterhole Swimming | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16:09.65 |
Thomas Raymond | Matamata Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16:12.92 |
Matthew Glassford | Neptune Asc | 4 | 6 | 3 | 16:14.88 |
Bertie Bassett-Foss | Napier Aquahawks | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16:15.61 |
Ben Ruback | Capital Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16:16.78 |
Jeremy Tasker | Neptune Asc | 5 | 9 | 5 | 16:19.11 |
Paddy Baylis | Swim Rotorua | 4 | 7 | 2 | 16:22.27 |
Angus Syme | North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16:28.02 |
Luke Mitchell | St Peter's Swimming Academy | 4 | 8 | 3 | 16:33.37 |
Liam Hay | North Shore Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 9 | 16:34.26 |
Bryn Atkin | North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16:38.93 |
William Roberts | North Canterbury Swim Club Inc | 1 | 5 | 7 | 16:42.94 |
Sebastien Priscott | Waterhole Swimming | 3 | 9 | 1 | 16:43.14 |
Campbell Tacon | Capital Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 16:43.21 |
Luke Kelly | Nelson South Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 16:44.02 |
Jordan Gadsby | Aquabladz New Plymouth Swimmin | 3 | 7 | 11 | 16:47.03 |
Quinton Hurley | Qeii Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 16:49.55 |
Riley Taylor | Swim Timaru | 1 | 4 | 3 | 16:49.71 |
David Boles | Swim Rotorua | 2 | 7 | 4 | 16:49.99 |
Thomas Hughson | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 1 | 5 | 16:50.27 |
Christopher Smithers | Dolphin Swimming Club | 3 | 12 | 16:55.82 | |
Flynn Oberdries | Roskill Swimming Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 16:55.92 |
Ammar Alkhalifa | Ksa Development Team | 2 | 9 | 9 | 16:59.13 |
Danyon Hardie | Ace Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 17:03.26 | |
Matthew Harford | Jhomes Ashburton Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 7 | 17:19.60 |
Angus Falconer | United Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 17:20.32 |
Tom Berry | SwimZone Racing | 2 | 8 | 9 | 17:24.28 |
William Spear | Swim Rotorua | 2 | 2 | 10 | 17:26.90 |
Cameron Madams | Napier Aquahawks | 2 | 6 | 10 | 17:33.35 |
Hunter Wilson | Jasi Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 17:37.04 | |
Johnson Bishop | Taupo Swimming Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 17:44.30 |
Xavier Anderson | Tasman Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 17:46.60 |
Micah Hayes | Oamaru Swimming Club | 1 | 1 | 1 | 17:50.77 |
Connor Swanberg | Mt Maunganui Swimming Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 18:00.59 |
Thomas Bishop | Taupo Swimming Club | 1 | 8 | 2 | 19:09.07 |