Mixed 1500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Keith Burbridge | Florida Maverick Masters | 4 | 10 | 1 | 26.08 |
Mark Drennen | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 18:10.67 |
Mark Calvert | Tampa Metro Masters | 1 | 6 | 2 | 18:50.29 |
Rick Walker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 1 | 19:05.35 |
Charlotte Petersen | St. Petersburg Masters | 1 | 4 | 1 | 19:26.43 |
David Maddux | Tampa Tarpons Masters | 1 | 3 | 1 | 19:28.85 |
Bill Brenner | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 3 | 19:36.52 |
Fernette Ramnath | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 1 | 20:38.84 |
Sherif Shaalan | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 4 | 21:07.01 |
Timothy Kennedy | St. Petersburg Masters | 1 | 9 | 5 | 21:07.09 |
Sharon Steinmann | St. Petersburg Masters | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23:01.11 |
Sarah Swoch | St. Petersburg Masters | 2 | 7 | 1 | 23:01.84 |
Missy Smith | Tampa Metro Masters | 2 | 6 | 1 | 23:14.10 |
Bob Jennings | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 24:08.15 |
Laura Rectenwal | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 2 | 24:18.83 |
Jo Harrelson | St. Petersburg Masters | 2 | 5 | 2 | 24:22.85 |
Richard Knipe | St. Petersburg Masters | 2 | 8 | 1 | 25:12.71 |
Pam Geiger | St. Petersburg Masters | 3 | 1 | 1 | 25:32.00 |
Raymond Toy | Central Maryland YMCA Masters | 2 | 9 | 1 | 26:05.04 |
Elspeth Smith | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 2 | 2 | 2 | 26:20.43 |
William Highsmith | Unattached | 2 | 10 | 3 | 26:39.35 |
Kay Herrera | St. Petersburg Masters | 2 | 1 | 3 | 26:46.18 |
Barbara Prescott | St. Petersburg Masters | 3 | 4 | 3 | 27:24.16 |
Robert Beach | St. Petersburg Masters | 3 | 6 | 1 | 27:57.16 |
Storm Eddy | St. Petersburg Masters | 3 | 10 | 4 | 28:38.83 |
Alistair Pentreath | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 28:46.77 |
Patricia Tullman | Florida Maverick Masters | 3 | 3 | 1 | 30:02.81 |
Wendy Johnson | St. Petersburg Masters | 4 | 6 | 3 | 32:01.60 |
Keith Nelson | St. Petersburg Masters | 3 | 7 | 2 | 32:16.62 |
Marianne Bradley | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 3 | 8 | 1 | 32:53.60 |
Nancy Durstein | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 33:53.12 |
Joan Campbell | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 35:13.00 |
Robert Mraovich | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 4 | 7 | 1 | 36:01.99 |
Roman Gomez | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 4 | 8 | 7 | 36:59.34 |
Sue Moucha | Florida Maverick Masters | 4 | 9 | 4 | 42:56.50 |
Robert Sigersmith | Florida Aquatic Combined Team | 4 | 2 | 1 | 43:46.07 |
Margie Hutinger | Florida Maverick Masters | 4 | 1 | 2 | 45:35.76 |
Wayne Pliss | West Florida Lightning Masters | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Alex Ramirez-Miller | St. Petersburg Masters | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Irwin Stolz | Georgia Masters | 3 | 9 | NS |