Men's 1500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicholas Lake | Providence Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 16:23.95 |
Michael Pryor | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 16:37.28 |
Samuel Speroni | Cape Cod Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 16:49.04 |
Justin Brooks | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 4 | 16:59.96 |
Graham Eve | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 1 | 7 | 5 | 17:01.24 |
Benjamin Kaiser | Seacoast Swimming Association | 1 | 2 | 6 | 17:10.78 |
David Sbordon | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 17:11.52 |
Jeffrey Thomas | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 1 | 1 | 8 | 17:15.28 |
Trevor McGlynn | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 17:25.92 |
Keegan Hoey | Seacoast Swimming Association | 3 | 4 | 10 | 17:26.99 |
Luca Spinazzola | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 2 | 6 | 11 | 17:36.97 |
John Bailey | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 3 | 3 | 12 | 17:39.96 |
Conor McAuliffe | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 3 | 13 | 17:44.01 |
Joseph Lessard | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 14 | 17:44.77 |
Clarke Madigan | Kingfish Swimming | 3 | 6 | 15 | 17:45.61 |
William Reeves | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 4 | 16 | 17:47.90 |
Merritt Boardman | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 17 | 17:48.82 |
Alex Moothart | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 18 | 17:49.61 |
Joseph Sementelli | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 19 | 17:54.76 |
Raymond Estrada | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 20 | 17:56.43 |
Matthew Hendry | New Wave Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 21 | 17:59.07 |
Robert Quigley | Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 22 | 18:02.38 |
Zachary Rubenstein | New England Barracudas | 4 | 7 | 23 | 18:03.06 |
Shane Almeida | Seacoast Swimming Association | 5 | 5 | 24 | 18:18.91 |
John Vatkevich | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 25 | 18:23.66 |
Jacob Wingfield | Northampton Area Swimming | 4 | 5 | 26 | 18:30.17 |
Michael Parry | Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 27 | 18:31.03 |
Craig Lewin | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 28 | 18:31.20 |
Colin Hunsberger | Belmont Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 29 | 18:44.91 |
Christian Bishop | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 1 | 30 | 18:45.07 |
David Thompson | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 31 | 18:47.03 |
Christopher Inglis | Cape Cod Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 32 | 18:50.18 |
Max Fabian | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 33 | 18:51.87 |
Brandon Brown | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 34 | 18:53.09 |
Christopher Iosue | Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 35 | 19:07.30 |
Theodore Schneider | Rams Swimming Club | 5 | 6 | 36 | 19:25.36 |
James Myers | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 37 | 19:37.13 |
Matthew Tynan | Patriot Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 38 | 20:30.54 |