Women's 1500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Stephanie Carr | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 1 | 16:33.78 |
Brooke Bennett | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 2 | 16:45.71 |
Magdalena Dyszkiewicz | Auburn | 1 | 4 | 3 | 16:50.71 |
Meredith Green | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 16:57.80 |
Colleen McReynolds | Unattached Illinois | 1 | 10 | 5 | 17:00.21 |
Jamie Reid | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 6 | 17:06.14 |
Kelly Gillis | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 7 | 17:08.09 |
Whitney Smith | Nova of VA Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 8 | 17:29.66 |
Amanda Gallogly | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 9 | 17:29.92 |
Abigail Strang | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 10 | 17:30.35 |
Catherine Wolpe | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 11 | 17:34.52 |
Caitlin Warner | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | 12 | 17:36.95 |
Meredith Ruka | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 17:37.87 |
Mallory Deighan | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 9 | 14 | 17:41.87 |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 3 | 10 | 15 | 17:42.89 |
Heather Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 17:45.15 |
Brittany Legal | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 17 | 17:45.33 |
Angie Leach | Club Seminole | 3 | 5 | 18 | 17:48.44 |
Natalie Pike | Pine Crest School | 3 | 2 | 19 | 17:58.19 |
Kelly Zahalka | Nova of VA Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 20 | 18:00.73 |
Caroline Jones | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 21 | 18:02.07 |
Jennifer Harms | Swim Florida | 3 | 7 | 22 | 18:03.75 |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning | 2 | 7 | 23 | 18:06.47 |
Abigail Ballard | Lake County Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 24 | 18:07.57 |
Katelyn Lofland | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 25 | 18:11.14 |
Brittany Fabry | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 3 | 8 | 25 | 18:11.14 |
Laura Pacheco | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 27 | 18:13.10 |
Rebecca Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 6 | 28 | 18:13.18 |
Ashley Young | Swim Florida | 4 | 7 | 29 | 18:14.40 |
Michelle Parent | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 30 | 18:22.61 |
Janine Pariente | Bob Karl Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 31 | 18:27.59 |
Megan Benner | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 32 | 18:29.64 |
Kathryn Jones | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 33 | 18:30.32 |
Tracey Cannon | Bolles Sharks - Unattached | 4 | 8 | 34 | 18:32.89 |
Bridget Benner | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 35 | 18:33.56 |
Joy Taylor | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | 36 | 18:35.87 |
Jennifer Frey | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 37 | 18:45.98 |
Caitlin Lichtner | Unattached Miami Metro | 4 | 9 | 38 | 18:48.20 |
Hallie Turkish | Nu Wave Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 39 | 18:53.95 |
Brittany Johnson | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 40 | 18:56.27 |
Nena Green | Unattached Swift | 5 | 2 | 41 | 19:00.60 |
Victoria Dorante | Plantation | 4 | 2 | 42 | 19:01.10 |
Kelly Withum | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 43 | 19:08.79 |
Shellby Landis | Pine Crest School | 5 | 5 | 19:14.08 | |
Jaclyn Cavalieri | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 19:15.04 | |
Marilynn Love | Plantation | 4 | 1 | 19:57.24 |