Men's 1650 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Drew Clark | Sarasota YMCA | 1 | 4 | 1 | 15:10.39 |
Ian Rainey | Wilton Family YMCA | 1 | 2 | 2 | 15:12.60 |
Carter Page | Sarasota YMCA | 1 | 5 | 3 | 15:23.41 |
Stephen Holmquist | Wilton Family YMCA | 1 | 1 | 4 | 15:24.09 |
Matthew Haigh | Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | 4 | 5 | 15:32.50 |
Daniel Erlenmeyer | Sarasota YMCA | 1 | 6 | 6 | 15:35.94 |
Brandon Sweezer | Rock Hill Aquatics Center | 1 | 3 | 7 | 15:39.17 |
Heyward Brown | Middle Tyger YMCA | 1 | 8 | 8 | 15:39.32 |
Jonathan Blansfield | Westport/Weston CT YMCA | 1 | 7 | 9 | 15:48.76 |
Peyton Leeson | Sarasota YMCA | 2 | 6 | 10 | 15:48.87 |
Benjamin Galinski | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 2 | 5 | 11 | 15:53.99 |
David Sweezer | Rock Hill Aquatics Center | 3 | 3 | 12 | 15:57.31 |
Jonathan Morse | Middle Tyger YMCA | 2 | 3 | 13 | 15:57.37 |
Daniel Williams | Westport/Weston CT YMCA | 2 | 1 | 14 | 15:57.85 |
Drew Hamilton | M.E. Lyons (anderson) Ymca | 3 | 1 | 15 | 15:58.62 |
Christopher Smith | Red Bank Branch | 1 | 7 | 1 | 16:03.18 |
Patrick Savidge | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 4 | 16 | 16:03.42 |
Robert Giller | Wilton Family YMCA | 4 | 3 | 17 | 16:03.58 |
Nick Aukerman | South Family Ymca-Kettering | 3 | 2 | 18 | 16:05.94 |
Matthew Slabe | Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca. | 2 | 2 | 19 | 16:07.97 |
Ryan Waters | Somerset Valley YMCA | 5 | 3 | 20 | 16:10.85 |
Karl Bishop | Cheshire YMCA | 3 | 4 | 21 | 16:15.58 |
Graham Barrett | South Shore MA YMCA | 3 | 8 | 22 | 16:17.55 |
Anton Shostak | Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 4 | 8 | 23 | 16:18.48 |
Brooks McCoy | Middle Tyger YMCA | 4 | 2 | 24 | 16:19.92 |
Brett Riley | Sarasota YMCA | 3 | 5 | 25 | 16:20.38 |
Brian Boehm | Sarasota YMCA | 3 | 6 | 26 | 16:21.85 |
Hunter Krum | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 5 | 4 | 27 | 16:23.41 |
Joshua Taekman | Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA | 4 | 7 | 28 | 16:24.97 |
Brandon McKenzie | Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 1 | 6 | 2 | 16:26.36 |
Marshall Webster | Sarasota YMCA | 2 | 8 | 29 | 16:28.34 |
Connor Thorne | Middle Tyger YMCA | 4 | 5 | 30 | 16:29.64 |
Bobby Carey | Waynesboro Family YMCA | 5 | 5 | 31 | 16:34.19 |
Hunter McMillon | Waynesboro Family YMCA | 2 | 7 | 32 | 16:34.62 |
Stephen Barrett | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 1 | 8 | 3 | 16:36.44 |
Richard Flowers | Waynesboro Family YMCA | 4 | 6 | 33 | 16:39.03 |
Brandon Medins | Triangle Area YMCA | 3 | 7 | 34 | 16:41.41 |
Tyler Steskla | Cheshire YMCA | 4 | 1 | 35 | 16:48.09 |
Adon Shapiro | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 1 | 5 | 4 | 16:55.43 |
Christopher Vadala | Red Bank Branch | 1 | 4 | 5 | 17:15.60 |