Women's 1650 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jessica Stokes | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 18:30.02 |
Jocelyn Petrella | Mit | 6 | 4 | 2 | 18:33.54 |
Caroline Byron | Boston College | 6 | 8 | 1 | 19:15.98 |
Kirsten Thompson | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 6 | 6 | 1 | 19:31.28 |
michelle mc carthy | Ymca Of The North Shore | 6 | 2 | 1 | 19:42.42 |
Shannon Doherty Alger | Ymca Of The North Shore | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19:43.78 |
Carrie Byron | Swim Rhode Island | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19:54.96 |
Tara Mack | Concord YMCA | 5 | 5 | 3 | 19:55.05 |
Melinda Williams | Boston College | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19:57.43 |
Tracy Grilli | Granite State Penguins | 5 | 4 | 1 | 20:19.09 |
Alyson Fletcher | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 2 | 20:25.45 |
Ellen Stanley | West Side Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 4 | 20:31.14 |
Sarah Sweney | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 2 | 20:44.91 |
courtney slade | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 20:50.96 |
Liz Byron | Boston College | 1 | 8 | 3 | 21:00.62 |
Sheryl Scott | Granite State Penguins | 4 | 5 | 1 | 21:09.03 |
Cindy Thornton | Westchester Masters | 4 | 8 | 2 | 21:19.39 |
Christine Nichols | Minuteman Andover Masters | 4 | 6 | 3 | 21:21.71 |
Heather Benson | Granite State Penguins | 5 | 8 | 4 | 21:23.01 |
Catharine Payson | Maine Masters Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 21:32.28 |
Karin Stokes | Granite State Penguins | 3 | 4 | 2 | 21:47.45 |
Mary Holt-Wilson | Maine Masters Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 22:05.74 |
Leslie Craven | Martha's Vineyard Masters | 5 | 1 | 3 | 22:06.98 |
Joan Rajfer | Boston University Masters | 4 | 7 | 6 | 22:20.50 |
Karen Bierwert | Smith College | 4 | 2 | 1 | 22:41.30 |
Patricia Saint Aubin | Adirondack Athletic Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 22:46.30 |
Cb Sands-Bohrer | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 4 | 1 | 3 | 22:46.31 |
Deidre Cullen | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 4 | 23:03.35 |
Caileen Burns | Minuteman Andover Masters | 3 | 7 | 5 | 23:12.65 |
Olga Livchak | Minuteman Andover Masters | 2 | 5 | 5 | 23:28.28 |
Page Wasson | West Side Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 24:22.90 |
Carrie Carney | Maine Masters Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 5 | 24:23.10 |
Katie Krebs | Boston University Masters | 3 | 1 | 6 | 24:25.34 |
Denise Veenstra | Minuteman Andover Masters | 3 | 2 | 3 | 24:27.55 |
Judith Sharlin | Boston University Masters | 2 | 4 | 3 | 25:03.79 |
Melinda Vaturro | Minuteman Andover Masters | 2 | 2 | 6 | 25:05.12 |
Mary Phelan | South County YMCA | 2 | 6 | 5 | 25:20.03 |
Kimberly Edgar | Middlebury Muffintops | 7 | 4 | 4 | 25:30.36 |
Elizabeth Scott | Minuteman Andover Masters | 1 | 5 | 7 | 25:54.92 |
Carol Mitchell | Minuteman Andover Masters | 2 | 1 | 1 | 26:01.30 |
Elizabeth Kripke | Minuteman Andover Masters | 2 | 8 | 5 | 26:21.63 |
Maura Twomey | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 26:30.67 |
Abbey Scott | Minuteman Andover Masters | 1 | 3 | 7 | 26:39.20 |
Nancy Hendrickson | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 7 | 2 | 4 | 27:29.33 |
Shannon Blake | Minuteman Andover Masters | 1 | 6 | 8 | 28:02.45 |
Karen Cowles | West Side Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 29:22.52 |
Valerie Traynor | Abc Masters - Gray Sharks | 1 | 1 | 7 | 29:43.74 |
susan hannel | South County YMCA | 7 | 1 | 6 | 30:21.65 |
Patricia Ryle | South Shore YMCA | 1 | 4 | 2 | 31:01.35 |
kristi panayotoff | Maine Masters Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 31:06.04 |
Dara Casey | Minuteman Andover Masters | 7 | 5 | 8 | 32:05.43 |
Kelly Farrell | Unattached DV | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Ulrike Kjellberg | Minuteman Andover Masters | 2 | 3 | DQ |