Men's 1650 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Patrick Biggs | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 15:50.65 |
Nicholas D'innocenzo | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 5 | 2 | 15:52.72 |
David Sbordon | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 16:19.36 |
Patrick Shea | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 3 | 4 | 4 | 16:32.55 |
Trevor McGlynn | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 16:34.21 |
David Armstrong | Oyster River Otters | 3 | 2 | 6 | 16:37.31 |
Kyle Ernst | Seacoast Swimming Association | 1 | 6 | 7 | 16:40.83 |
James Mannion | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 1 | 2 | 8 | 16:41.35 |
Keegan Hoey | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 4 | 9 | 16:45.15 |
Graham Eve | Bay And Ocean State Squids | 1 | 8 | 10 | 16:47.20 |
John Bailey | Bay And Ocean State Squids | 3 | 8 | 11 | 16:48.72 |
Luca Spinazzola | Bay And Ocean State Squids | 2 | 5 | 12 | 16:50.81 |
Andrew Reid | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 1 | 7 | 13 | 16:52.97 |
Jun Oh | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 8 | 14 | 17:02.03 |
Jeffrey Thomas | Bay And Ocean State Squids | 2 | 3 | 15 | 17:02.49 |
Matthew Nutter | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 2 | 6 | 16 | 17:07.60 |
Raymond Estrada | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 17 | 17:09.90 |
John Vatkevich | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 18 | 17:10.98 |
Merritt Boardman | Green Mountain Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 19 | 17:15.63 |
Ross Finman | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 20 | 17:20.54 |
Daniel Backler | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 2 | 7 | 21 | 17:22.12 |
Matthew Mahoney | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 6 | 22 | 17:28.71 |
Ryan Pitcairn | Ymca Of The Northshore Sharks | 3 | 5 | 23 | 17:28.77 |
Max Fabian | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 24 | 17:29.68 |
Matthew Hendry | New Wave Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 25 | 17:37.93 |
David Thompson | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 26 | 17:44.34 |
Jacob Wingfield | Northampton Area Swimming | 4 | 5 | 27 | 18:11.58 |
Robert Quigley | Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 3 | DQ | |
Alex Moothart | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | DQ |