Women's 1650 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Corinne Showalter | Sarasota Family YMCA | 1 | 4 | 1 | 16:28.02 |
Emily Brunemann | Me Lyons Ymca | 1 | 2 | 2 | 16:32.43 |
Leah Gingrich | West Shore YMCA | 1 | 5 | 3 | 16:42.53 |
Hannah Whitehead | Grand Forks YMCA | 1 | 6 | 4 | 16:52.26 |
Keira Heath | Wilton Family YMCA | 1 | 7 | 5 | 16:57.90 |
Lindsey Largo | Sarasota Family YMCA | 2 | 5 | 6 | 16:59.20 |
Ashley Largo | Sarasota Family YMCA | 3 | 5 | 7 | 17:02.98 |
Stacey Huber | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 7 | 8 | 17:06.38 |
Aurora Lee | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 3 | 9 | 17:06.95 |
Sara Conner | Sarasota Family YMCA | 3 | 7 | 10 | 17:11.53 |
Raquel Raybon | Sarasota Family YMCA | 4 | 2 | 11 | 17:13.64 |
Ashley Miller | Me Lyons Ymca | 3 | 6 | 12 | 17:13.74 |
Stephanie Roop | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 6 | 13 | 17:14.13 |
Brooke Barnett | Sarasota Family YMCA | 3 | 3 | 14 | 17:17.67 |
Jenna Seuch | Sarasota Family YMCA | 2 | 4 | 15 | 17:17.71 |
Anita Beck | Me Lyons Ymca | 1 | 1 | 16 | 17:17.82 |
Katelyn Lofland | Boise -Treasure Valley Family | 2 | 1 | 17 | 17:18.00 |
Sarah Smith | Me Lyons Ymca | 4 | 6 | 18 | 17:20.23 |
Amy Forsberg | Northwestern Dupage YMCA | 1 | 8 | 19 | 17:20.70 |
Kata Fodor | Sarasota Family YMCA | 2 | 8 | 20 | 17:25.07 |
Emily Lanteigne | Northwestern Dupage YMCA | 2 | 2 | 21 | 17:29.66 |
Marissa Harrington | Sarasota Family YMCA | 4 | 7 | 22 | 17:31.84 |
Laura Strittmatter | Westport/Weston YMCA | 6 | 7 | 23 | 17:31.88 |
Miranda Moore | Downtown Spokane YMCA | 3 | 4 | 24 | 17:32.92 |
Kelly Gueltig | South Family YMCA | 4 | 5 | 25 | 17:33.17 |
Carlyn Sander | North Central Florida YMCA | 3 | 8 | 26 | 17:33.62 |
Kathryn Creech | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 4 | 8 | 27 | 17:36.07 |
Katherine Chute | Me Lyons Ymca | 4 | 1 | 28 | 17:36.91 |
Caroline Smith | Winston-Salem YMCA | 4 | 3 | 29 | 17:43.26 |
Carrie Kibler | Winston-Salem YMCA | 6 | 8 | 30 | 17:44.50 |
Elizabeth Greenway | Middle Tyger YMCA | 5 | 4 | 31 | 17:45.61 |
Chase Montagnet | Winston-Salem YMCA | 5 | 8 | 32 | 17:47.40 |
Shannon Demrow | Ymca Of Gr. Elgin - Taylor Br. | 6 | 3 | 33 | 17:47.88 |
Madelyn Robinson | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 6 | 1 | 34 | 17:48.00 |
Nina Beary | Me Lyons Ymca | 5 | 2 | 35 | 17:48.43 |
Marie Nedley | Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 5 | 1 | 36 | 17:51.45 |
Erin Rhoades | Sarasota Family YMCA | 3 | 1 | 37 | 17:52.20 |
Megan Happ | Boyertown Area YMCA | 5 | 5 | 38 | 17:53.19 |
Miriam McGeath | Franklin County YMCA | 5 | 6 | 39 | 17:53.81 |
Kelly Baird | Winston-Salem YMCA | 4 | 4 | 40 | 18:01.60 |
Margaret Molloy | Ocean County YMCA | 6 | 5 | 41 | 18:01.79 |
Anne Kerns | Huntington, WV YMCA | 3 | 2 | 42 | 18:03.82 |
Laura Deford | Flint YMCA | 1 | 6 | 1 | 18:04.58 |
Kaitlin Thomas | Winston-Salem YMCA | 5 | 7 | 43 | 18:05.73 |
Laura Cempel | Joliet YMCA | 5 | 3 | 44 | 18:13.63 |
Sarah Maraskine | Flint YMCA | 1 | 4 | 2 | 18:19.95 |
Charlotte Wells | Western Family YMCA | 1 | 5 | 3 | 18:22.32 |
Erin Luley | West Shore YMCA | 1 | 7 | 4 | 18:27.83 |
Margaret Callesano | Glens Falls YMCA | 1 | 2 | 5 | 18:31.39 |
Kelsey Clark | Sarasota Family YMCA | 6 | 6 | 45 | 18:34.08 |
Amy Morlock | Hartford County Family YMCA | 6 | 4 | 46 | 18:34.56 |
Alicia Fimple | Ridley Area YMCA | 1 | 3 | 6 | 18:38.13 |
Marissa Morris | Ocean County YMCA | 2 | 2 | 7 | 19:02.20 |
Katherine Gallant | Glens Falls YMCA | 2 | 4 | 8 | 19:14.04 |
Sara Rodgers | Montclair YMCA | 2 | 1 | 9 | 19:16.53 |
Katie Troy | Community YMCA of Eastern Dela | 2 | 3 | 10 | 19:50.96 |
Kathleen Manning | Ridley Area YMCA | 1 | 1 | 11 | 20:07.53 |
Jaclyn Smith | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 1 | 8 | 12 | 20:09.68 |
Kathleen Waldron | Bloomsburg YMCA | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Jessica McInerney | Ymca Of York And York County | 6 | 2 | NS |