Men's 1650 Freestyle |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Jacob Wilson |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
5 |
1 |
16:52.02 |
Christopher Hill |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
1 |
3 |
2 |
16:56.29 |
Paul Kornfeld |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
2 |
1 |
17:25.76 |
Stephen Russell |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
1 |
4 |
3 |
17:26.79 |
Douwe Yntema |
Kirtland Aquatic Club |
2 |
7 |
1 |
17:40.80 |
Michael Garner |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
1 |
7 |
4 |
17:52.90 |
Thomas Gray |
Dads Club |
3 |
4 |
1 |
17:57.92 |
Mark Ogden |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
2 |
2 |
17:58.13 |
Blair Boudousquie |
Klein Oak Area Swim Team |
1 |
6 |
5 |
17:59.62 |
Robert Lynch |
Dads Club |
2 |
6 |
3 |
17:59.73 |
Alexander Yee |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
2 |
1 |
2 |
18:03.16 |
Chris Deal |
Dads Club |
2 |
3 |
2 |
18:04.43 |
Andrew Brown |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
1 |
1 |
6 |
18:06.25 |
Kyle Holland |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
2 |
5 |
7 |
18:17.53 |
Alexander Padilla |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
2 |
4 |
3 |
18:20.31 |
David Lynch |
Dads Club |
3 |
6 |
3 |
18:23.15 |
Kyle Boe |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
7 |
5 |
4 |
18:25.55 |
Taylor Clark |
Klein Oak Area Swim Team |
4 |
3 |
5 |
18:39.40 |
Stephen Schad |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
3 |
5 |
8 |
18:42.73 |
Tyler Holland |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
3 |
3 |
6 |
18:42.94 |
Eric Olesen |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
4 |
5 |
7 |
18:45.97 |
Patrick Lynch |
Dads Club |
3 |
8 |
4 |
18:47.23 |
Scott Murphy |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
5 |
6 |
4 |
18:48.29 |
Lucio Lopez-Plancarte |
Kirtland Aquatic Club |
3 |
1 |
5 |
18:50.52 |
Andrew Piatkowski |
Dads Club |
4 |
8 |
5 |
18:54.02 |
Kyle Alford |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
7 |
7 |
6 |
18:54.93 |
Shane Carlson |
Dads Club |
4 |
4 |
9 |
18:55.15 |
John Murphy |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
1 |
8 |
10 |
18:55.45 |
Christopher Hopeck |
Houston Swim Club |
3 |
2 |
7 |
19:02.98 |
Charles Ciliske |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
2 |
8 |
8 |
19:07.13 |
Nathan Nielsen |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
4 |
7 |
6 |
19:21.65 |
Santiago Lombo |
Houston Swim Club |
3 |
7 |
8 |
19:27.58 |
Paul Myhill |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
4 |
2 |
9 |
19:27.69 |
Justin Kanewske |
Klein Oak Area Swim Team |
6 |
3 |
7 |
19:33.77 |
Sean Kendrick |
Dads Club |
4 |
1 |
11 |
19:39.60 |
Peter O'Brien |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
5 |
5 |
1 |
19:46.88 |
Michael O'Brien |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
4 |
6 |
9 |
20:00.19 |
Brian Rockwell |
Dads Club |
5 |
3 |
10 |
20:01.54 |
Rodolfo Escalante |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
5 |
8 |
8 |
20:06.06 |
Brice Schad |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
6 |
2 |
11 |
20:13.73 |
Kevin Balch |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
7 |
4 |
12 |
20:23.33 |
Daniel Ciliske |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
5 |
1 |
9 |
20:30.58 |
Sean Benton |
Klein Oak Area Swim Team |
8 |
8 |
10 |
20:41.78 |
Andrew Keily |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
6 |
5 |
2 |
20:45.75 |
Wesley Smith |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
6 |
7 |
3 |
20:53.30 |
Jacob Hughes |
Klein Oak Area Swim Team |
7 |
2 |
4 |
21:07.83 |
Myles Wittkamper |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
5 |
7 |
13 |
21:09.79 |
Bryce Griffith |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
6 |
4 |
5 |
21:13.37 |
Michael Kerr |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
7 |
1 |
6 |
21:20.66 |
Dylan Conner |
Dads Club |
6 |
1 |
10 |
21:24.81 |
Ryan Moss |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
7 |
8 |
11 |
21:26.76 |
Michael Piper |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
7 |
3 |
12 |
21:32.38 |
Stephen Knapp |
Houston Elite Aquatic Tm |
5 |
4 |
12 |
21:37.42 |
Jackson Hayes |
Southeast Texas Aqua Racers |
7 |
6 |
13 |
21:45.72 |
Austin Chason |
Klein Oak Area Swim Team |
8 |
5 |
11 |
22:48.22 |
Christopher Valach |
Dads Club |
8 |
4 |
7 |
22:52.43 |
Keith Yoho |
Klein Oak Area Swim Team |
8 |
3 |
8 |
23:30.56 |
Franklin Mosca |
Team Yes! |
8 |
2 |
14 |
29:04.41 |
George Gooch |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
8 |
1 |
|
NS |
Daniel Stratton |
Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. |
8 |
7 |
|
NS |
Alex Gadd |
Dads Club |
6 |
8 |
|
DQ |
Eric Alper |
Dads Club |
6 |
6 |
|
DQ |
Joseph Chirdo |
Klein Oak Area Swim Team |
8 |
6 |
|
NS |
Jeffrey Escobar |
Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. |
5 |
2 |
|
DQ |