Men's 1650 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Inaki Castillo | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 1 | 15:46.16 |
Chris George | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 16:02.41 |
Timothy Parent | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 16:03.01 |
Yi Saw | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 2 | 16:04.75 |
Jesus Dominguez | University Of Florida | 1 | 6 | 3 | 16:05.32 |
Chris Sullivan | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 3 | 16:09.77 |
Jared Gutierrez | Swimatlanta | 2 | 4 | 4 | 16:16.88 |
Matt Yacco | University Of Florida | 1 | 1 | 4 | 16:19.63 |
Steve Freidlander | University Of Florida | 1 | 4 | 5 | 16:29.34 |
Jay Cormier | Club Makos | 2 | 3 | 5 | 16:31.08 |
Joe Ravenna | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 6 | 16:40.97 |
Mitchell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 7 | 16:41.00 |
Andrew Phelps | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16:44.75 |
James Evitts | Swimatlanta | 2 | 1 | 9 | 16:45.56 |
David Michelson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 16:48.08 |
Ryan Rimmele | Marlins Of Raleigh | 2 | 8 | 7 | 16:53.80 |
Andy Stoddard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 10 | 16:57.39 |
Christian Witzke | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | 11 | 17:00.94 |
Scott Drews | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 3 | 12 | 17:07.82 |
Steve Nedrud | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 17:10.70 |
Collin Omalley | Unattached - Seminole Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 17:11.51 |
Cameron Dyer | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | 2 | 17:17.68 |
Harrison Brown | Beaches Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 13 | 17:21.46 |
Austin Stahley | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 3 | 17:22.68 |
Michael Kingman | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 14 | 17:31.14 |
Russell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 4 | 17:40.60 |
Evan Marcus | Broward Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 15 | 17:52.40 |
Andrew Blazuk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 5 | 17:53.68 |
Lee Allen | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18:00.78 |
Andrew Atzhorn | Club Makos | 4 | 8 | 16 | 18:02.48 |
Graham Sanborn | Club Makos | 4 | 1 | 17 | 18:13.50 |
Trey Porter | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 18 | 18:15.01 |
Nathan Modglin | Swim Florida | 5 | 4 | 7 | 18:19.55 |
Casey Claflin | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 8 | 18:32.77 |
Edmund Curlee | Savannah Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 9 | 18:44.97 |
Frederic Lee | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 10 | 19:11.65 |