Men's 1650 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
John Koehler | Dayton Raiders | 1 | 4 | 1 | 15:25.65 |
Michael Jafaari | Industry Hills Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 2 | 15:27.58 |
Alexander Brunfeldt | Lawrence Aquahawks | 6 | 7 | 3 | 15:32.80 |
Andrew Deters | Industry Hills Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 4 | 15:39.04 |
Andrew Finelli | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15:43.38 |
Christopher O'Linger | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15:43.40 |
Sean Geary | Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 3 | 7 | 15:44.17 |
Kyle Young | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 1 | 8 | 15:45.52 |
Logan Storie | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 9 | 15:47.93 |
John Mendoza | Industry Hills Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 10 | 15:47.95 |
Robert Krause | Unattached - SanRamonValley | 5 | 1 | 11 | 15:50.42 |
Aaron Casey | Unattached - Tsm | 2 | 5 | 12 | 15:51.57 |
Chris Sullivan | Swim Florida | 6 | 2 | 13 | 15:52.61 |
Jason McLaughlin | Ywca Middies | 2 | 4 | 14 | 15:52.62 |
Phil Owen | Arizona Desert Fox | 5 | 5 | 15 | 15:53.84 |
Ross Thomas | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 16 | 15:53.98 |
Thomas Gilmore | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 1 | 3 | 17 | 15:57.29 |
David Kraft | Potomac Marlins | 3 | 2 | 18 | 15:58.06 |
Andrew Muller | Rose Bowl Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 19 | 16:01.28 |
Nate Telep | Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 20 | 16:01.83 |
Jeffrey Raymond | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 21 | 16:01.91 |
Benjamin Karwoski | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 22 | 16:02.96 |
Nikos Kostianis | Industry Hills Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 23 | 16:03.98 |
Austin Brown | North Jeffco Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 24 | 16:05.38 |
Dan Nyaradi | Bend Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 25 | 16:05.45 |
Mitch Newman | Arizona Desert Fox | 4 | 2 | 26 | 16:07.41 |
Jacob Hoffmann | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 27 | 16:07.56 |
Dan White | Lake County Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 28 | 16:07.92 |
William Broughton | Raleigh Swimming Association | 4 | 1 | 29 | 16:07.96 |
Chris Bernard | Unattached - Flst | 6 | 6 | 30 | 16:09.57 |
Ben Miller | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 31 | 16:10.72 |
Dennen McCloskey | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 32 | 16:10.93 |
Rob Seery | Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 33 | 16:12.09 |
Stefan Bartl | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 5 | 34 | 16:16.00 |
Mark Neiman | Jersey Wahoos | 5 | 6 | 35 | 16:16.40 |
Matthew Gerlach | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 36 | 16:16.74 |
Edward Kim | Industry Hills Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 37 | 16:17.92 |
Michael Deckert | Terrapins | 2 | 3 | 38 | 16:20.72 |
Vincent Tortora | Mesa Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 39 | 16:25.98 |
Jeffery Miller | Nova of VA Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 40 | 16:33.85 |
Michael Seleskie | Hastings Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 41 | 16:48.74 |
Henry Holmberg | Bend Swim Club | 5 | 7 | DQ |