Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Grant Johnson | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:46.27 |
William Moody | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:46.76 |
Christopher O'Linger | Greater Tampa Swimming | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:48.89 |
Richard Bullock | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:50.33 |
Alex Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:51.93 |
Daniel Claude | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:51.99 |
Zachary Cain | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1:53.38 |
Adam Corbin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:53.76 |
Matthew Attal | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:54.15 |
Cesar Crovo | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:54.76 |
Erik Whelan | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:55.13 |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1:55.82 |
Daniel Brancaccio | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:56.19 |
James Taddeo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1:56.93 |
Tayler Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:57.03 |
Michael Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:57.79 |
Russell Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:57.88 |
Kevin Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:58.51 |
Ryan O'Shaughnessy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:58.99 |
Jonathan Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:59.11 |
Ryan Kearney | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:59.43 |
Alex Glover | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2:00.17 |
Ansel Hillmer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:02.09 |
Matt Love | Swim Team at Countryside | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:02.11 |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2:02.12 |
William Porter | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 14 | 2:02.25 |
Paul Hoffman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 12 | 2:02.39 |
Jordan Hawkins | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2:02.48 |
Jeffrey Magol | Team New Tampa YMCA | 4 | 6 | 14 | 2:02.84 |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:03.65 |
Rory Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 15 | 2:03.91 |
Adam Hoffman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 15 | 2:05.16 |
Zachary Lain | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 8 | 16 | 2:05.59 |
Kevin Frey | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 17 | 2:05.89 |
Pieter Ritz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 18 | 2:06.34 |
Christain Bernuil | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2:06.58 |
William Viana | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:06.92 |
Eric Wherley | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 20 | 2:07.50 |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.87 |
John-Paul Newfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:07.90 |
Kyle Snew | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:07.97 |
Fernando Ruch | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 17 | 2:09.01 |
William Hodges | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:10.57 |
Matthew Clark | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:10.73 |
Benjamin Landon | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:11.00 |
Brian Woodcock | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:12.07 |
Marty Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2:12.08 |
Kyle Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:12.87 |
Matthew Gromnicki | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:13.35 |
Jose Bernuil | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 20 | 2:13.39 |
Daniel Angel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 21 | 2:13.42 |
Renato Barreda | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:14.91 |
Eduard Bandi | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:15.11 |
Jacob Bukaweski | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:15.37 |
Kirt Davis | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:15.70 |
Jacob Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2:15.84 |
Enrique Hower | Aquatic Club of Temple Terrace | 3 | 7 | 22 | 2:16.22 |
Matthew Josey | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 22 | 2:16.28 |
Stephen Brock | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2:17.04 |
Andrew Wood | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 8 | 23 | 2:17.45 |
Henry Samuel | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 2 | 24 | 2:17.60 |
Stephen Holguin | Aquatic Club of Temple Terrace | 2 | 6 | 25 | 2:18.06 |
Thomas Biddle | Unattached Florida | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:18.11 |
David Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 15 | 2:18.30 |
Brendan McNamara | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 3 | 6 | 26 | 2:18.36 |
Arun Ghosh | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:18.91 |
Jeffrey Lim | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 27 | 2:20.68 |
Morgan Perry | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 4 | 28 | 2:20.74 |
Kevin Jones | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 29 | 2:20.92 |
Tyler Roberts | City Of Lakeland Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 17 | 2:22.80 |
Trevor Scott | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 18 | 2:23.91 |
Sean Burke | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 2 | 23 | 2:25.72 |
Erik Gottschling | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2:26.42 |
Robert Geis | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 2 | 7 | 30 | 2:27.25 |
Michael Alpert-Stern | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 31 | 2:28.21 |
Ryan Smith | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 20 | 2:28.85 |
Johnny Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 21 | 2:30.34 |
James Vernace | Southwest Stars | 2 | 1 | 22 | 2:32.24 |
Robert Munnell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 32 | 2:33.68 |
Phillip Malecot | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:37.09 |
Joel Rodgers | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:38.64 |
Richard McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:38.96 |
Kyle Duffee | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 23 | 2:39.22 |
Andreas Hatoum | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2:39.33 |
Kyle Bickoff | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 33 | 2:40.94 |
Nicholas Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:41.66 |
Christian Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:41.90 |
Jonathan Edmondson | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:43.11 |
Bryan McNamara | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:44.64 |
James Fryer | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 34 | 2:44.68 |
Biron Smythe | Swim Team at Countryside | 2 | 1 | 35 | 2:44.89 |
Matthew Menendez | Aquatic Club of Temple Terrace | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:45.06 |
Robert Viana | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:47.19 |
Zackery Bradley | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2:47.28 |
Gregory Bulnes | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 36 | 2:48.61 |
Morgan Finch | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 24 | 2:48.79 |
Maxwell Perry | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 1 | 4 | 25 | 2:49.77 |
Jeffrey Krill | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | 14 | 2:51.68 |
Constantine Tedrick | Brandon Swim & Tennis Club | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:52.83 |
Matt Tomlin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2:53.41 |