Men's 200 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kory Sprignoli | Unattached-12 | 10 | 9 | 64 | 2:03.58p |
Geoffrey Wright | Snow Swimming | 3 | 9 | 65 | 2:03.84p |
Blair Butler | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 10 | 66 | 2:03.85p |
Raul Garrastazu | Puerto Rico | 4 | 1 | 67 | 2:04.13p |
Felipe Moreno | Team Baja | 1 | 5 | 68 | 2:04.26p |
Rodrigo Martinez Aguilar | Seleccion de Mexico | 8 | 8 | 69 | 2:04.37p |
John Jessell | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 70 | 2:04.40p |
Daniel Macdonald | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 71 | 2:04.43p |
Andres Centeno Cortina | San Luis Potosi | 10 | 3 | 72 | 2:04.57p |
Evan Jacob | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 11 | 1 | 73 | 2:04.81p |
Ryan Walter | Pine Crest Swimming | 13 | 9 | 74 | 2:04.86p |
Nicholas Carmony | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 11 | 6 | 75 | 2:04.91p |
Ian Dinwoodie | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 76 | 2:05.10p |
Sebastian Aguilera Brenes | Seleccion de Mexico | 1 | 9 | 77 | 2:05.43p |
Patrick O'Neal | Kingfish Swimming | 3 | 3 | 78 | 2:05.46p |
Richard Andrews | Lake Lytal Lighting | 9 | 8 | 79 | 2:05.49p |
Adam Dear | Coastal Aquatic Club | 11 | 4 | 79 | 2:05.49p |
Julian Asuaje Solon | Charles River Aquatics | 12 | 3 | 81 | 2:05.85p |
Jose Rojas Sagrero | Jalisco | 3 | 6 | 82 | 2:05.92p |
Evan Sholudko | Little Rhody Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 83 | 2:06.04p |
Daniel Murillo Flores | Seleccion de Mexico | 2 | 1 | 83 | 2:06.04p |
Armand Aguirre | Pine Crest Swimming | 13 | 8 | 85 | 2:06.22p |
Austin Evenson | Pine Crest Swimming | 13 | 4 | 86 | 2:06.26p |
Erik Bing | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 87 | 2:06.27p |
Alex Dehner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 12 | 10 | 88 | 2:06.37p |
Taylor Luzadder | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 3 | 89 | 2:06.44p |
Jorge Pillado Vega | Jalisco | 9 | 2 | 90 | 2:06.54p |
Louis Arruda | Bluefish Swim Club | 6 | 10 | 91 | 2:06.75p |
Benjamin Gebauer | Fast Lane Aquatics | 13 | 3 | 92 | 2:06.81p |
Cory Perez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 10 | 10 | 93 | 2:06.90p |
Luis Flores | Puerto Rico | 3 | 1 | 94 | 2:06.94p |
Airam Rodroiguez | Team Baja | 4 | 4 | 95 | 2:06.95p |
Jared Meredith | Hurricane Swim Club | 12 | 5 | 96 | 2:06.97p |
Aaron Gustafson | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 11 | 2 | 97 | 2:07.20p |
Matthew Zimmerman | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 12 | 8 | 97 | 2:07.20p |
Jorge D'ugard | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 99 | 2:07.32p |
Wesley Elford | Swim Neptune | 11 | 7 | 100 | 2:07.37p |
Connor Devers | Bluefish Swim Club | 12 | 6 | 101 | 2:07.40p |
Caeleb Dressel | Spartan Aquatic Club | 9 | 9 | 102 | 2:07.72p |
Thaxter Hensley | Blue Dolfins | 14 | 7 | 103 | 2:07.95p |
Franco Lupoli | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 104 | 2:08.28p |
Alexander Powers | Little Rhody Aquatic Club | 12 | 9 | 105 | 2:08.39p |
Andre Smedstad | Hurricane Swim Club | 12 | 2 | 106 | 2:08.65p |
Joshua Oathout | Patriot Aquatics | 12 | 7 | 107 | 2:08.70p |
Joseph Briggs | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 13 | 1 | 108 | 2:08.79p |
Jordan Pollock | Blue Dolfins | 14 | 8 | 109 | 2:08.94p |
Marcel Betschart | Pine Crest Swimming | 11 | 9 | 110 | 2:08.95p |
Henry Kimball | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 12 | 1 | 111 | 2:09.06p |
Edward Sears | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 112 | 2:09.11p |
Jorge Siwady | Delfines Sampedranos | 1 | 10 | 113 | 2:09.23p |
Benjamin Lachance | Bluefish Swim Club | 11 | 10 | 114 | 2:09.59p |
Pedro Gomes | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 14 | 1 | 115 | 2:09.73p |
Carlos Blandon | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 13 | 2 | 116 | 2:09.78p |
Joseph Steele | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 14 | 2 | 117 | 2:09.96p |
Jason Williams | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 10 | 2 | 118 | 2:10.37p |
Mickey Howe | Little Rhody Aquatic Club | 11 | 3 | 119 | 2:10.45p |
Austin Saunders | Unattached-19 | 13 | 7 | 120 | 2:10.78p |
Ronald Santos | Rockway Swimming Team | 13 | 10 | 121 | 2:10.80p |
Guiliano Vergani | N.S.a,g.v.b | 2 | 5 | 121 | 2:10.80p |
Gabriel Perez Zazueta | Jalisco | 10 | 7 | 123 | 2:11.39p |
noah hackney | Saint Augustine Swim Team | 14 | 9 | 124 | 2:11.62p |
Andrew Borel | City Of Lafayette Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 125 | 2:11.98p |
Luis Santiesteban | Rockway Swimming Team | 14 | 6 | 126 | 2:12.16p |
Jose Arrillaga Tamez | Pine Crest Swimming | 14 | 5 | 127 | 2:12.61p |
Alexander Lilley | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 14 | 3 | 128 | 2:12.88p |
Yousef Alaskari | Davie Nadadores Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 129 | 2:13.08p |
Osmar Lopez Medellin | Jalisco | 9 | 1 | 130 | 2:13.37p |
Charles Williams | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 14 | 4 | 131 | 2:13.40p |
Joshua Zarrabeitia | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 13 | 6 | 132 | 2:16.03p |
Jesus Reyes | Team Baja | 10 | 6 | 133 | 2:16.36p |
Juan Lapiedra | N.S.a,g.v.b | 9 | 10 | 134 | 2:22.70p |
Nicholas Coard | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 10 | NSp | |
Christophe Wauthier Albrand | Jalisco | 5 | 5 | NSp | |
Rexford Tullius | Unattached-03 | 7 | 5 | NSp | |
Alejandr Hernandez Martinez | Jalisco | 5 | 4 | NSp | |
Bradley Ally | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 3 | NSp |