Women's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jennifer Frazier | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:49.00 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:50.58 |
Victoria Richmond | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:52.28 |
Samantha Lugar | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3:01.71 |
Rachael DeSantis | Unattached Heritage Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3:01.82 |
Katherine Hamilton | Space Coast Swimming | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3:02.18 |
Catherine Carroll | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3:07.84 |
Catlin Conroy | St. Edwards Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3:09.07 |
Kaci Christman | Ak Sharks | 4 | 8 | 5 | 3:09.75 |
Lindsey Boyle | Space Coast Swimming | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3:09.90 |
Brittany Roderman | Unattached Heritage Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3:10.31 |
Ashley Paterson | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 5 | 8 | 3:12.06 |
Alexandra McDowell | Ak Sharks | 4 | 7 | 9 | 3:12.16 |
Laura Bradford | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3:14.39 |
Tiffany Ibanez | First Coast Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 10 | 3:17.02 |
Ashley Hamm | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 11 | 3:17.18 |
Allyce Znoj | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 6 | 12 | 3:17.47 |
Kristen Potter | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 6 | 13 | 3:17.79 |
Heather Barcza | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 14 | 3:18.55 |
Ashten Crosby | First Coast Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 15 | 3:20.41 |
Lauren Barnes | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3:21.05 |
Dominique Morley | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 2 | 16 | 3:24.45 |
Elizabeth Smith | River Rats | 2 | 8 | 7 | 3:28.50 |
Maria Salvoch | Ak Sharks | 3 | 1 | 17 | 3:31.09 |
Brandy Crawford | River Rats | 2 | 4 | 18 | 3:31.40 |
Erin Linley | River Rats | 1 | 3 | 8 | 3:31.75 |
Jessica Miller | River Rats | 2 | 2 | 9 | 3:31.92 |
Samantha Murphy | River Rats | 3 | 8 | 19 | 3:32.00 |
Julianna Culbert | St. Edwards Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 20 | 3:33.31 |
Nicole Parenti | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 21 | 3:37.13 |
Elizabeth Znoj | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 3 | 22 | 3:37.29 |
Kristin Ouellette | Space Coast Swimming | 2 | 2 | 23 | 3:38.61 |
Stephanie Heller | Unattached Heritage Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 3:44.10 |
Megan Hoppe | Ak Sharks | 2 | 8 | 24 | 3:47.65 |
Alexis Bennett | River Rats | 2 | 6 | 25 | 3:47.70 |
Melissa Thibodeaux | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 26 | 3:47.79 |
Anna Barrett | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 27 | 3:48.08 |
Malinda Lewis | Winter Haven | 1 | 5 | 11 | 3:50.87 |
Mikaela Bagby | St. Edwards Aquatics | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Kristin Khoury | Ak Sharks | 2 | 7 | NS |