Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Van Cates | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:54.78 |
Austin Katz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:56.94 |
Matthew Garcia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:57.51 |
Seth Borgert | Unattached Hta | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:59.19 |
Joshua Cancel | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:59.55 |
Christian McGovern | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:59.73 |
Keanan Dols | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:59.88 |
Calvin Lillo | Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:00.18 |
Zachary Poti | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:01.26 |
Nikola Milosavljevic | Unattached Tbay | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:03.17 |
Jacob Hyde | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:03.83 |
Vance Sanders | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:04.36 |
Jackson Bloom | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:04.85 |
Tyler Carmichael | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:04.87 |
Travis Stuart | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:05.34 |
Theodore Smith | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:06.92 |
Van Cates | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:55.68p |
Seth Borgert | Unattached Hta | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:58.51p |
Austin Katz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:59.22p |
Calvin Lillo | Highlander Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2:00.18p |
Joshua Cancel | Kissimmee Swim Association | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2:00.32p |
Matthew Garcia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2:01.01p |
Keanan Dols | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:01.27p |
Nikola Milosavljevic | Unattached Tbay | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2:03.93p |
Vance Sanders | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | 9 | 2:04.09p |
Zachary Poti | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:04.75p |
Christian McGovern | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 11 | 2:04.85p |
Jacob Hyde | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 2 | 12 | 2:05.15p |
Theodore Smith | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 13 | 2:05.49p |
Travis Stuart | Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:05.61p |
Tyler Carmichael | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 1 | 15 | 2:06.03p |
Jackson Bloom | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 8 | 16 | 2:06.42p |
Alonzo Biala | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:06.49p |
Brett Riley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 2 | 18 | 2:06.51p |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 19 | 2:06.76p |
Dylan Keer | Swim Florida | 5 | 7 | 20 | 2:06.97p |
brendan firlie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 8 | 21 | 2:07.01p |
Antonio Pinero-Crespo | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 6 | 6 | 22 | 2:07.08p |
Eugene Luo | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 4 | 23 | 2:09.69p |
Ryan Buczkowski | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 7 | 24 | 2:09.88p |
Matthew Nutter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 25 | 2:10.34p |
Fitzhugh Rawls | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 26 | 2:10.44p |
Aaron Hull | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 27 | 2:10.91p |
Wyatt Foote | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 28 | 2:11.52p |
Owen Wheeler | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 2 | 5 | 29 | 2:12.26p |
Hayden Curley | Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 30 | 2:12.35p |
Wyatt Kellett | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 31 | 2:12.47p |
Matthew Strickland | Swim Florida | 4 | 6 | 32 | 2:12.59p |
Martin Baffico | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 33 | 2:13.00p |
Paolo Sunyak | T2 Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 34 | 2:13.17p |
Thomas Bohorquez | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 3 | 35 | 2:13.53p |
Conor Lynch | Ymca Of Central Florida | 3 | 7 | 36 | 2:13.63p |
Joseph Licht | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 37 | 2:14.65p |
Charles Gallagher | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 38 | 2:14.69p |
Max Morris | Lakewood Ranch Swim Associatio | 2 | 6 | 39 | 2:15.27p |
Alexander Bradfield | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 40 | 2:15.71p |
Harrison Paul | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 1 | 41 | 2:16.27p |
Noah Manera | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Tamas Kis | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 8 | NSp |