Men's 200 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Garrett Stanley | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:33.93p |
John McMinn | Golden Isles Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:34.20p |
Nicholas Cannon | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 8 | 37 | 2:34.50p |
Jacob Tillotson | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 2 | 38 | 2:34.60p |
Garrett McGovern | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:36.27p |
Patrick Frain | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 5 | 39 | 2:36.64p |
Conner Coronado | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:36.70p |
Anthony Kirchner | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:38.30p |
Caleb Kravitz | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:39.30p |
Alex Caceres | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:39.32p |
Enrique Hernaiz | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 10 | 40 | 2:39.65p |
Christopher Dieffenthaller | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:39.73p |
Zachary Hand | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 1 | 22 | 2:41.40p |
Luke Williams | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:41.56p |
Aidan Mullen | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:42.20p |
Zachary Kopel | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:42.29p |
Luke Hand | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 3 | 41 | 2:44.94p |
Philip VanGenderen | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:46.46p |
Brenden Mason | Swim Florida | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:46.76p |
Janick Terry | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 24 | 2:46.77p |
Max Fedorovich | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:49.89p |
Rodrigo Salinas | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:50.90p |
Bryce Borland | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2:52.15p |
Nicolas Quintana | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:52.43p |
Zachary Hall | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 25 | 2:54.81p |
Abdiel Rosario | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:56.21p |
Zuri Ramsey | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:57.05p |
Dylan Nie | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:59.41p |
Davis Amare | Southern Waters Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:59.77p |
Payton Sanders | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:59.96p |
Lucas Alvarado | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 2 | 10 | 3:02.71p |
Lukas Boaz | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 11 | 3:02.92p |
Scott Schulhofer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 16 | 3:04.11p |
Colin Wilkins | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 12 | 3:04.77p |
Tristan Kurtz | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 17 | 3:04.86p |
Maxim Popov | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 4 | 13 | 3:05.52p |
Micah Prewitt | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 2 | 14 | 3:05.57p |
Garrett Sykes | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 15 | 3:07.96p |
Jeffrey Potvin | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 4 | 42 | 3:08.03p |
Dave Agard | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 18 | 3:08.91p |
David James | Unattached Clearwater Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 16 | 3:24.70p |
Brenden Galluzzo | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 19 | 3:25.56p |
Jarin Reiswig | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 2 | 20 | 3:27.01p |
Evan Schulhofer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 17 | 3:31.54p |
Michael Mullen | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 10 | 18 | 3:32.72p |
David Lindor | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 19 | 3:32.94p |
Teague Eaton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 1 | 20 | 3:38.95p |
Evan Titi | Swim Florida | 3 | 8 | 21 | 3:39.68p |
Justin Blaine | Swim Florida | 3 | 9 | 22 | 3:44.75p |
Timothy Schultz | Swim Florida | 3 | 10 | 23 | 3:45.96p |
Royce Newsome | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 9 | 24 | 3:53.66p |
David Schultz | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 25 | 3:53.97p |
Trent Baker | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 1 | 26 | 3:57.73p |
David Zbrozhek | Blue Wave Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 27 | 3:57.93p |
Richard Riley | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 28 | 4:03.71p |
Joseph Dixon | Blue Wave Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 21 | 4:16.32p |
Brad Stoker | Blue Wave Swim Team | 3 | 9 | NSp | |
Sebastian Santiago | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 8 | NSp | |
Matthew Fritz | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 5 | 8 | NSp | |
Sebastian Pena | North Miami Swim Team | 4 | 5 | DQp | |
David Peng | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Patrick Crowley | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | NSp | |
Kyle Stoker | Blue Wave Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
Yousef Alaskari | Davie Nadadores | 8 | 5 | NSp |