Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jesus Marin | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:52.89 |
John Pelton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:55.39 |
Justin Kaisrlik | Ntc Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:55.56 |
Jeremy Parker | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:55.66 |
Quinn Poti | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:56.43 |
Hans Schroeder | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.45 |
Max Bungert | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:57.88 |
nicholas finley | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:57.89 |
Nicholas De La Osa | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:58.57 |
Alexander Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:58.58 |
Henry O'brien | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1:58.78 |
Lliam Dolan | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:59.12 |
Grady Heath | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:59.17 |
Hagen Dietrich | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:59.22 |
Andrew Dupont | Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:59.27 |
Seth Borgert | High Tide Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:59.31 |
Matthew Pelton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:59.35 |
Matthew Garcia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:59.67 |
Zachary Poti | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:59.76 |
Keating Mosher | Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:59.85 |
Christopher Holmes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:00.22 |
Joseph Murtagh | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:00.35 |
Josh Booth | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:00.55 |
Jian Wang | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:00.56 |
Thomas Shaffer | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:00.63 |
Peyton Leeson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:00.76 |
Thomas Rutherford | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 19 | 2:00.82 |
Niko Milosavljevic | Unattached BW | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:00.83 |
Charles Gallagher | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:00.90 |
Brandon Kern | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:01.02 |
Eric Erlenmeyer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 20 | 2:01.05 |
Matthew Strickland | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:01.72 |
Zachary Kitzis | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 3 | 21 | 2:02.39 |
Matthew Wisecarver | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:02.69 |
Harrison Keane | Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 7 | 22 | 2:03.01 |
Derek Peeples | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:03.66 |
colin rockwell | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:04.56 |
Jackson Auer | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:05.39 |
Zachary Bloom | Unattached High | 3 | 8 | 24 | 2:06.05 |
Luke Hanner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:09.57 |
Luke Hanner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:54.06p |
Jesus Marin | Lakeland Area Swimming | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:54.07p |
Justin Kaisrlik | Ntc Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:55.80p |
John Pelton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:56.49p |
Jeremy Parker | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1:57.04p |
Max Bungert | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:57.16p |
Jian Wang | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 7 | 1:57.42p |
Grady Heath | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 6 | 8 | 1:57.51p |
Nicholas De La Osa | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 9 | 1:57.83p |
Hans Schroeder | Charlotte County Swimming | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1:58.15p |
Zachary Poti | Blue Dolfins | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1:58.47p |
nicholas finley | Daytona Beach Swimming | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1:58.69p |
Quinn Poti | Blue Dolfins | 7 | 5 | 10 | 1:59.00p |
Keating Mosher | Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:59.18p |
Matthew Garcia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1:59.35p |
Andrew Dupont | Highlander Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1:59.40p |
Alexander Katz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 4 | 12 | 1:59.42p |
Hagen Dietrich | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 2 | 13 | 1:59.47p |
Alexander Forbes | Central Florida Aquatics, Inc | 7 | 1 | 14 | 1:59.53p |
Daniel Erlenmeyer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1:59.62p |
Peyton Leeson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 7 | 15 | 1:59.70p |
Matthew Pelton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 7 | 7 | 2:00.05p |
Seth Borgert | High Tide Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 8 | 2:00.11p |
Henry O'brien | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 6 | 9 | 2:00.15p |
Thomas Shaffer | Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | 10 | 2:00.21p |
Drew Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 4 | 11 | 2:00.33p |
Matthew Wisecarver | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 5 | 16 | 2:00.44p |
Charles Gallagher | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 12 | 2:00.45p |
colin rockwell | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 17 | 2:00.50p |
Carter Page | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 3 | 18 | 2:00.60p |
Niko Milosavljevic | Unattached BW | 7 | 1 | 13 | 2:00.75p |
Eric Erlenmeyer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 19 | 2:00.76p |
Evan Jacob | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 6 | 1 | 20 | 2:00.88p |
Lliam Dolan | Central Florida Marlins | 8 | 2 | 14 | 2:01.19p |
Thomas Rutherford | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 21 | 2:01.28p |
Daniel Duhig | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 4 | 8 | 22 | 2:01.44p |
Brandon Kern | Charlotte County Swimming | 9 | 1 | 15 | 2:01.51p |
Zachary Kitzis | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 7 | 23 | 2:01.64p |
Derek Peeples | Lakeland Area Swimming | 8 | 3 | 16 | 2:01.76p |
Joseph Murtagh | Patriot Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 17 | 2:02.00p |
Christopher Holmes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 24 | 2:02.15p |
Joshua Tijerina | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 25 | 2:02.26p |
Matthew Strickland | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 8 | 1 | 18 | 2:02.34p |
William Hofrichter | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 4 | 3 | 26 | 2:02.40p |
Brian Boehm | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 3 | 19 | 2:02.43p |
Ethan Chestang | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 7 | 3 | 20 | 2:02.48p |
Matthew Menendez | Aquatic Club Of Temple Terrace | 3 | 8 | 27 | 2:02.55p |
Erik Bing | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 28 | 2:02.61p |
Josh Booth | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 4 | 29 | 2:02.84p |
Jonathan Sawyer | Lakeland Area Swimming | 8 | 8 | 21 | 2:02.90p |
Zackary Edgar | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 4 | 30 | 2:02.91p |
Harrison Keane | Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 2 | 30 | 2:02.91p |
Tommaso Townsend | Unattached BW | 6 | 8 | 22 | 2:02.92p |
Harrison Paul | Lakeland Area Swimming | 7 | 8 | 23 | 2:02.97p |
Jackson Auer | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 4 | 32 | 2:03.36p |
Wyatt Matschner | Blue Dolfins | 6 | 4 | 24 | 2:03.58p |
Luis Reyes | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 5 | 25 | 2:03.59p |
Jacob Hyde | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 5 | 26 | 2:03.87p |
Brian Burke | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 33 | 2:04.06p |
Michael Kennedy | Blue Dolfins | 9 | 8 | 27 | 2:04.24p |