Women's 200 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Micayla Cronk | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:11.04p |
Mia Underwood | Blue Wave Swimming | 8 | 4 | 61 | 2:11.14p |
Katherine Spirduso | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:11.21p |
Hannah Peterman | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 16 | 2:11.38p |
Julia Chernin | T2 Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 62 | 2:11.45p |
Theresa Owens | Highlander Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 63 | 2:11.46p |
Bailey Thurman | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 8 | 34 | 2:11.50p |
Jada Borgen | Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | 3 | 35 | 2:11.50p |
Sarah Rossi | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 36 | 2:11.75p |
Amanda Noellert | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 64 | 2:12.10p |
Sydney Lewis | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 65 | 2:12.20p |
Erin Potter | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 10 | 35 | 2:12.37p |
Lia Vangellow | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 36 | 2:12.39p |
Andrea Doloisio | Blue Dolfins | 9 | 9 | 66 | 2:12.39p |
Una Dapo | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:12.50p |
Mia Hudanich | Blue Dolfins | 10 | 6 | 67 | 2:12.54p |
Megan Buchanan | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 18 | 2:12.60p |
Sophia Bartolomei | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 37 | 2:12.63p |
Brooke Brennan | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 9 | 19 | 2:12.67p |
Annabella Boardman | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 68 | 2:12.83p |
Jamie Tremblay | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | 10 | 37 | 2:12.83p |
Mallory Guarisco | Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | 2 | 38 | 2:12.87p |
Hannah Fox | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 2 | 39 | 2:12.92p |
Zoe Ziemba | Patriot Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 20 | 2:13.32p |
Natalie Vasilakos | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 69 | 2:13.47p |
Jillian Pusateri | Long Island Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 70 | 2:13.50p |
Leah Mize | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 10 | 40 | 2:13.53p |
Jordan Casavant | Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | 6 | 41 | 2:13.55p |
Carin Sanchez | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 8 | 21 | 2:13.55p |
Sandra Antoniuk | Long Island Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 71 | 2:13.55p |
Madison Harris | Patriot Aquatics | 7 | 9 | 72 | 2:13.59p |
Jenna-Marie Drinkwater | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 73 | 2:13.65p |
Carlie Rose | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 1 | 22 | 2:13.69p |
Jenna Santiago | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:13.87p |
Whitney Shirey | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2:13.87p |
Madison Feehery | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 24 | 2:13.88p |
Caroline Chu | High Tide Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 74 | 2:13.93p |
Kendal Kelly | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 3 | 4 | 25 | 2:13.94p |
Samantha Garrigues | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 7 | 26 | 2:14.12p |
Zoe Katevatis | Long Island Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 27 | 2:14.13p |
Madyson Melendez | Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 42 | 2:14.64p |
Emily Brandt | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 8 | 3 | 75 | 2:14.76p |
Rafaela Rivero | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 76 | 2:14.93p |
Elizabeth Saluan | T2 Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 43 | 2:15.05p |
Zoe Hendrickx | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 28 | 2:15.08p |
Addison Russo | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 29 | 2:15.18p |
Ellie McDonald | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 44 | 2:15.25p |
Suzanne Logan | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 45 | 2:15.50p |
Haley Dee | T2 Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 46 | 2:15.51p |
Tori Gray | Patriot Aquatics | 9 | 10 | 77 | 2:16.16p |
Isabella Haight | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 6 | 7 | 30 | 2:16.17p |
Tess Ziemba | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:16.32p |
Morgan Harkness | Team Velocity | 2 | 9 | 38 | 2:16.37p |
Monett Corona | Patriot Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 78 | 2:16.50p |
Alyson Currao | T2 Aquatics | 6 | 9 | 47 | 2:16.65p |
Victoria Coloma | Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 31 | 2:16.69p |
Jill Austin | T2 Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 48 | 2:16.71p |
Mackenzie Conger | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 2 | 32 | 2:16.83p |
Adriana Bishr | T2 Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 79 | 2:16.87p |
Victoria Carroll | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 33 | 2:17.25p |
Carli Taymans | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 34 | 2:17.31p |
Demmi Parrino | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 49 | 2:17.37p |
Sarah Whitfield | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 4 | 8 | 35 | 2:17.55p |
Gabrielle Puryear-Lynch | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:17.65p |
Isabel Griffiths | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 50 | 2:17.72p |
Jessica Greene | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 9 | 8 | 80 | 2:17.82p |
Taylor Backer | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 36 | 2:17.86p |
Angeline Caamano | Long Island Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 37 | 2:17.89p |
Naomi Chance | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 81 | 2:17.94p |
Carlotta Piantanida | Long Island Aquatic Club | 1 | 10 | 38 | 2:17.99p |
Elisa Manecke | Daytona Beach Swimming | 8 | 6 | 82 | 2:18.12p |
Lockett Bowley | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 39 | 2:18.13p |
Carly Spallone | Long Island Aquatic Club | 4 | 10 | 39 | 2:18.27p |
Hayley Tesser | Long Island Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 40 | 2:18.33p |
Makaila Redus | Blue Wave Swimming | 8 | 10 | 83 | 2:18.37p |
Ava Bartolomei | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | 10 | 40 | 2:18.39p |
Taylor Scott | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 7 | 1 | 41 | 2:18.42p |
Margo Kern | Long Island Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 42 | 2:18.45p |
Bailey Durkin | UnAtt - East Coast Aquatic Clu | 5 | 2 | 43 | 2:18.47p |
Courtney Lancaster | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 5 | 5 | 41 | 2:18.71p |
Rylie Noe | T2 Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 44 | 2:18.72p |
Nora Vedder | T2 Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 84 | 2:19.03p |
Rebecca Montero | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:19.08p |
Katie McCormick | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 8 | 9 | 85 | 2:19.10p |
Cassidy Neely | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 45 | 2:19.19p |
Celina Navarro | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 51 | 2:19.21p |
Sabrina Lasch | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 52 | 2:19.73p |
Alexis Van Dien | T2 Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 86 | 2:19.75p |
Marina Alberdi | Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 87 | 2:19.77p |
Madison Avery | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 53 | 2:19.93p |
Liberty Lyster | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 42 | 2:20.17p |
Danielle Dwyer | Blue Wave Swimming | 9 | 5 | 88 | 2:20.21p |
Ana DeLong | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 10 | 9 | 89 | 2:20.41p |
Brooke Boling | T2 Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 46 | 2:20.42p |
Janelle Greene | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 11 | 3 | 90 | 2:20.54p |
Michela Oliva | Blue Dolfins | 15 | 3 | 91 | 2:20.56p |
Sierra Koert | T2 Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 92 | 2:20.63p |
Emma Chapman | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 54 | 2:20.67p |
Katherine Noonan | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 47 | 2:20.77p |
Ashley Kephart | Seminole Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 48 | 2:20.81p |