Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Murphy | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:54.67 |
Rasmus Skjaerpe | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:00.01 |
Alexander Katz | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:00.61 |
Patrick Wall | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:00.74 |
Caeleb Dressel | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:02.59 |
Liam McKane | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:03.18 |
Riley Springman | Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:03.73 |
Quinn Poti | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:04.12 |
Kyle Kimura | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:05.74 |
Joseph Briggs | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:06.36 |
Michael Messuri | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:06.81 |
David Perez | Highlander Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:07.24 |
Jason Coombs | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:07.29 |
Gabriel Juranovic | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:07.61 |
Blake Woodrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:08.42 |
Brett Martin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:09.02 |
Joshua Chen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.70 |
Campbell Lee | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:13.70 |
Luke Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Swim Associatio | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:15.22 |
Jason Tillotson | Swim Florida | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:15.54 |
Eric Ordaz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:18.00 |
Luiggi Reno | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:19.59 |
Grant Sanders | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:20.00 |
Carter Page | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:22.36 |
Zachary Poti | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:22.39 |
Keanan Dols | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:22.63 |
Mauricio Calderon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:22.88 |
Viktor Toth | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:25.45 |
Daniel Romero | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:25.54 |
Stephen Fedec | Unattached Swim | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:26.38 |
Daniel Quillen | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:26.40 |
Olivier Gilbert | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:27.09 |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:28.31 |
Wyatt Foote | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:31.33 |
Santiago Corredor | Swim Florida | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:34.45 |
Rafaele Chambasian | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:35.29 |
Jabari Ramsey | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:35.81 |
Bexhet Dovolani | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:35.99 |
Alec Bowie | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:38.04 |
Bryce Nguyen | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:39.80 |
Max Morris | Lakewood Ranch Swim Associatio | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:42.05 |
William Davis | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2:42.41 |
Eoghan Jordan | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2:42.50 |
Matthew Smithburger | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:44.62 |
Tyler Watson | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:46.84 |
Brian Hodang | Saint Augustine Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:50.16 |
Mason Wilby | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:50.17 |
Tyler Habib | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 2:56.48 | |
Alec Dawson | Saint Augustine Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3:01.48 | |
Lyle Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Swim Associatio | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Darrien Heil | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Ryan Murphy | Bolles School Sharks | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.61p |
Rasmus Skjaerpe | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2:01.25p |
Patrick Wall | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2:02.46p |
Alexander Katz | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 8 | 6 | 4 | 2:03.48p |
Jason Coombs | Blue Dolfins | 8 | 5 | 5 | 2:03.95p |
Liam McKane | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 4 | 6 | 2:04.42p |
Joseph Briggs | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 7 | 2:04.49p |
Riley Springman | Highlander Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 8 | 2:05.07p |
Caeleb Dressel | Spartan Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 9 | 2:05.22p |
Quinn Poti | Blue Dolfins | 7 | 3 | 10 | 2:05.89p |
Kyle Kimura | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 11 | 2:06.28p |
Michael Messuri | Swim Florida | 6 | 6 | 12 | 2:06.78p |
Alexander Kimpel | Blue Dolfins | 7 | 2 | 13 | 2:07.43p |
Blake Woodrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 14 | 2:08.47p |
Brett Martin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 15 | 2:08.50p |
David Perez | Highlander Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 16 | 2:09.54p |
Gabriel Juranovic | Fast Lane Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 17 | 2:09.58p |
Arthur Smith | Highlander Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 18 | 2:10.28p |
Gregory Campo | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 19 | 2:10.83p |
Jonathan Panchak | North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 6 | 7 | 20 | 2:11.33p |
Ryan Wright | Blue Dolfins | 8 | 8 | 21 | 2:11.41p |
Andrew Hill | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 6 | 22 | 2:11.44p |
Ian Amistoso | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 2 | 23 | 2:11.58p |
Jed Rodriguez | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 24 | 2:11.72p |
Roche Pretorius | Highlander Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 25 | 2:12.12p |
Karl Hegwein | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 8 | 26 | 2:12.36p |
Harlin Bessire | Highlander Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 27 | 2:12.97p |
Parker Basting | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 28 | 2:13.18p |
Paden Brunault | Highlander Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 29 | 2:13.68p |
Michael Pineda | Swim Florida | 7 | 7 | 30 | 2:13.80p |
Anthony Yin | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 1 | 30 | 2:13.80p |
David Wong | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 4 | 32 | 2:13.85p |
Reid Colett | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 32 | 2:13.85p |
Cody Mason | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 5 | 34 | 2:14.02p |
Blaise Genne | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 5 | 7 | 35 | 2:14.36p |
Andrew Wojcik | Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui | 2 | 8 | 36 | 2:14.76p |
Joshua Chen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.83p |
William Walker | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 7 | 37 | 2:14.91p |
Marc Berson | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 38 | 2:14.97p |
Caleb Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 39 | 2:15.12p |
Cyril Kurland | Swim Florida | 5 | 5 | 40 | 2:15.13p |
Campbell Lee | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:15.53p |
Eduardo Macias | Swim Orlando YMCA | 3 | 2 | 41 | 2:15.56p |
Aidan Brennan | Swim Florida | 4 | 8 | 42 | 2:15.57p |
Will Pettinger | Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu | 2 | 3 | 43 | 2:16.02p |
Cory Walsh | Southwest Stars Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 44 | 2:16.18p |
Paul Ponomarjov | Swim Florida | 3 | 5 | 44 | 2:16.18p |
Mark Marshburn | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 46 | 2:16.20p |
Alexander Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 47 | 2:16.48p |