Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Elizabeth Smith | Parkway Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:58.81 |
Melanie Roberts | Raleigh Swimming Association | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:00.31 |
Sarah Henry | Raleigh Swimming Association | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:02.31 |
Emma Reaney | Lawrence Aquahawks | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:02.80 |
Elizabeth Shaw | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:03.36 |
Tori Simenec | Bearcat Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 17 | 2:03.56 |
Amanda Faulkner | Lakeside Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:04.12 |
Haley Spencer | Rockwood Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 18 | 2:04.13 |
Lauren Parisi | Team Suffolk | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:04.20 |
Dana Christ | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:04.45 |
Meghan Hawthorne | Unattached - Porter Valley Aq | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:04.52 |
Danielle Jansen | Mason Manta Rays | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:04.60 |
Taylor Zafir | Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. | 1 | 5 | 19 | 2:05.08 |
Laura Moriarty | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:05.48 |
Chelsea Nauta | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:05.54 |
Megan Haskins | Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2:05.89 |
Lauren Cartwright | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 21 | 2:06.10 |
Megan Braun | Team Foxjet | 1 | 8 | 22 | 2:06.18 |
Emily Creran | Gloucester Cnty Inst. of Tech. | 1 | 2 | 23 | 2:06.56 |
Margaret Fish | Mason Manta Rays | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:06.60 |
Jamie Barrett | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:07.16 |
Eva Lehtonen | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 1 | 4 | 24 | 2:07.99 |
Claire Dickmann | Northern KY Clippers Swimming | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:08.53 |
Kathryn Woolbright | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:10.68 |
Elizabeth Smith | Parkway Swim Club | 26 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.61p |
Melanie Roberts | Raleigh Swimming Association | 25 | 4 | 2 | 2:02.87p |
Elizabeth Shaw | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 24 | 3 | 3 | 2:03.34p |
Sarah Henry | Raleigh Swimming Association | 24 | 4 | 4 | 2:03.35p |
Emma Reaney | Lawrence Aquahawks | 25 | 5 | 5 | 2:03.96p |
Claire Dickmann | Northern KY Clippers Swimming | 11 | 4 | 6 | 2:04.77p |
Chelsea Nauta | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 26 | 3 | 7 | 2:05.13p |
Lauren Parisi | Team Suffolk | 25 | 2 | 8 | 2:05.16p |
Laura Moriarty | Magnus Aquatic Group | 20 | 2 | 9 | 2:05.40p |
Meghan Hawthorne | Unattached - Porter Valley Aq | 25 | 7 | 10 | 2:05.45p |
Danielle Jansen | Mason Manta Rays | 21 | 5 | 11 | 2:05.65p |
Amanda Faulkner | Lakeside Swim Team | 24 | 5 | 12 | 2:05.68p |
Dana Christ | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 26 | 6 | 13 | 2:05.70p |
Margaret Fish | Mason Manta Rays | 24 | 7 | 14 | 2:05.76p |
Kathryn Woolbright | Fast Lane Aquatics | 24 | 2 | 15 | 2:05.89p |
Jamie Barrett | Lake Country Swim Team | 24 | 6 | 16 | 2:06.04p |
Eva Lehtonen | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 18 | 6 | 17 | 2:06.08p |
Taylor Zafir | Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. | 25 | 6 | 18 | 2:06.12p |
Taylor Sostarecz | Parkland Aquatic Club | 23 | 4 | 19 | 2:06.21p |
Julie Smith | Raleigh Swimming Association | 26 | 5 | 20 | 2:06.27p |
Megan Haskins | Highlander Aquatic Club | 23 | 8 | 21 | 2:06.35p |
Tori Simenec | Bearcat Swim Club | 23 | 7 | 22 | 2:06.37p |
Emily Creran | Gloucester Cnty Inst. of Tech. | 23 | 3 | 23 | 2:06.38p |
Haley Spencer | Rockwood Swim Club | 26 | 2 | 24 | 2:06.40p |
Lauren Cartwright | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 25 | 3 | 25 | 2:06.52p |
Megan Braun | Team Foxjet | 20 | 6 | 26 | 2:06.54p |
Sarah Dunleavy | Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm | 25 | 1 | 27 | 2:06.84p |
Megan Fischer-Colbrie | Unattached - Sunnyvale | 22 | 8 | 28 | 2:06.86p |
Abbie Fish | Lakeside Swim Team | 13 | 3 | 29 | 2:06.87p |
Kati Nolan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 11 | 8 | 30 | 2:06.99p |
Samantha Maxwell | Rio Salado Swim Club | 20 | 5 | 31 | 2:07.00p |
Amanda Smith | Mason Manta Rays | 20 | 4 | 32 | 2:07.02p |
Jessica Sabotin | Fast Lane Aquatics | 24 | 1 | 33 | 2:07.27p |
Ashten Ackerman | Swim Orlando | 22 | 7 | 34 | 2:07.34p |
Leah Reinhardt | Lakeside Swim Team | 26 | 8 | 35 | 2:07.55p |
Grace Fredlake | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 21 | 7 | 36 | 2:07.59p |
Emily Adamczyk | Rose Bowl Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 37 | 2:07.66p |
Mariele Dunn | Unattached | 18 | 3 | 38 | 2:07.68p |
Leslie Bargmann | Bluefish Swim Club | 19 | 2 | 39 | 2:07.90p |
Caroline Huber | Ram Swimming Club | 6 | 3 | 40 | 2:08.10p |
Katherine Pickard | Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 22 | 1 | 41 | 2:08.16p |
Lindsey Hagens | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 17 | 3 | 42 | 2:08.17p |
C.J. Hendry | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 19 | 4 | 43 | 2:08.29p |
Victoria Cervone | New Jersey Wave | 26 | 7 | 44 | 2:08.31p |
Erica Dittmer | Unattached Nwav | 18 | 8 | 45 | 2:08.32p |
Kelly Flynn | The Woodlands Swim Team | 15 | 8 | 46 | 2:08.35p |
Erin McGraw | Fairport Area Swim Team | 24 | 8 | 47 | 2:08.41p |
Kaela Anderson | St. Croix Swim Club | 18 | 5 | 48 | 2:08.45p |
Kristin Korsberg | Magnus Aquatic Group | 12 | 2 | 49 | 2:08.47p |
Caroline Wells | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 14 | 8 | 50 | 2:08.52p |
Olivia Scott | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 26 | 1 | 51 | 2:08.58p |
Amanda Masters | Rockwood Swim Club | 23 | 5 | 52 | 2:08.62p |
Chiara Spinazzola | Bay & Ocean State Squids | 22 | 4 | 53 | 2:08.63p |
Jamie Marks | Gloucester Cnty Inst. of Tech. | 19 | 5 | 54 | 2:08.65p |
Cara Chuang | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 23 | 2 | 55 | 2:08.70p |
Erica Derlath | Long Island Aquatic Club | 23 | 6 | 56 | 2:08.75p |
Lauren Norberg | Ithaca Aquatics Club | 18 | 1 | 56 | 2:08.75p |
Colleen Haase | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 25 | 8 | 58 | 2:08.79p |
Martina Moravcikova | Tide | 21 | 4 | 59 | 2:08.82p |
Melissa Lang | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 60 | 2:08.98p |
Rachel Naurath | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 5 | 3 | 61 | 2:08.99p |
Joanna Thomas | Gloucester Cnty Inst. of Tech. | 21 | 3 | 62 | 2:09.09p |
Suzanne Schwee | Curl Burke Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 63 | 2:09.18p |
Rachael Rein | Blue Dolfins of Oviedo | 13 | 8 | 64 | 2:09.19p |
Meredith King | Lakeside Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 65 | 2:09.34p |
Katie Kime | Unattached | 23 | 1 | 66 | 2:09.35p |
Rebecca Rainer | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 17 | 2 | 67 | 2:09.39p |
Courtney Collyer | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 17 | 6 | 68 | 2:09.41p |
Torrey Bussey | Raleigh Swimming Association | 21 | 6 | 68 | 2:09.41p |
Kayla Durnil | Columbia Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 70 | 2:09.46p |
Allison Hendren | New Wave Swim Team | 12 | 1 | 71 | 2:09.52p |
Jenna Montgomery | Lakeside Swim Team | 19 | 8 | 72 | 2:09.53p |
Sarah Froehlich | SoNoCo Swim Club | 21 | 2 | 73 | 2:09.54p |
Mychala Lynch | Rio Salado Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 74 | 2:09.65p |
Jessie Clark | Clayton Shaw Park Tideriders | 16 | 4 | 75 | 2:09.67p |
Jillienne Schilling | Clayton Shaw Park Tideriders | 14 | 2 | 76 | 2:09.74p |