Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Melissa Franklin | Colorado Stars | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:58.67 |
Lauren Perdue | Greenville Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:59.09 |
chelsea chenault | Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:59.14 |
Lauren Driscoll | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:00.42 |
Sara Giberson | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:00.62 |
Felicia Lee | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2:01.83 |
Catherine Breed | Pleasanton Seahawks | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:01.90 |
Emily Kelly | Long Island Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:02.38 |
Kelsey Leneave | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:02.48 |
Melanie Klaren | Aquazot Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:03.08 |
Meghan Hawthorne | Rattler Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 17 | 2:03.11 |
Catherine Zagroba | New Jersey Wave | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:03.62 |
Jordan Mattern | Colorado Stars | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2:03.72 |
Alexandria Frasier | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:03.92 |
Haley Lips | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:03.92 |
Sara Delay | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:04.04 |
Kiera Janzen | Star Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 15 | 2:04.17 |
Andrea Reigel | Ngsv Gator Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.18 |
Rachel Naurath | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:04.30 |
Rachel Zilinskas | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:04.60 |
Erika Wozniak | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:05.10 |
Rachel Bootsma | Aquajets Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 20 | 2:05.16 |
Sada Stewart | York YMCA | 1 | 1 | 21 | 2:05.41 |
Allison Brown | Pleasanton Seahawks | 1 | 5 | 22 | 2:05.50 |
Elizabeth Boyce | Champaign Cnty YMCA | 1 | 7 | 23 | 2:06.00 |
Haley Sims | Express Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:06.50 |
Anna Wujciak | Flint 'y' Falcons | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:06.78 |
Jessica Heim | College Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 24 | 2:07.22 |
Erika Wozniak | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.52 |
Christine Wixted | Colorado Stars | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:07.67 |
Claire Singley | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:07.70 |
Lauren Harrington | Unattached MAC | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:07.75 |
Mary Griffith | Lodi City Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:08.01 |
alexis spivak | Express Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:08.16 |
Mikkel-ane Stipe | North Coast Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:08.17 |
Taylor Reynolds | Clayton Shaw Park Tideriders | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:08.35 |
Chelsea Ye | Chesapeake Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2:08.37 |
Isla Hutchinson-Maddox | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2:08.48 |
Katelyn Sowinski | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:08.56 |
Margaret Ramsey | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:08.61 |
Erin McElfresh | Lansing Community Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:08.95 |
Casey Clark | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:09.03 |
Alyssa Davis | King Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:09.80 |
Herendira Alanis | North Coast Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:09.83 |
Jillian Jones | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:09.99 |
Ellen Johnson | Arizona Swimming Gauchos Inc | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:10.11 |
Alexandra Lakota | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:10.30 |
Lauren Rigg | North Jeffco Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 15 | 2:10.48 |
Caroline Myers | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:10.57 |
Sarah Williford | Marietta Marlins, Inc | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:10.57 |
Melanie Leonhard | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:10.81 |
Kyra Jones | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:12.09 |
Andrea Ward | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:12.13 |
Abigail Houchin | Ymca Of The Triangle Area Swim | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:12.35 |
Anna Patterson | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:12.90 |
Amanda Maffris | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:13.01 |
Linnea Johnson | West Michigan Swimmers | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:13.07 |
Maeve McHugh | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:13.29 |
Lucy Kramer | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:13.43 |
Stacy Maier | Issaquah Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:15.09 |
Haley Thompson | West Michigan Swimmers | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:16.01 |
maria volodkevich | Issaquah Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:17.89 |
chelsea chenault | Terrapins Swim Team | 20 | 4 | 1 | 2:00.45p |
Lauren Perdue | Greenville Swim Club | 20 | 5 | 2 | 2:00.54p |
Lauren Driscoll | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 22 | 4 | 2 | 2:00.54p |
Melanie Klaren | Aquazot Swim Club | 21 | 3 | 4 | 2:00.71p |
Catherine Breed | Pleasanton Seahawks | 21 | 4 | 5 | 2:01.69p |
Sara Giberson | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 22 | 3 | 6 | 2:01.77p |
Alexandria Frasier | Bluefish Swim Club | 20 | 1 | 7 | 2:02.66p |
Haley Lips | Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club | 19 | 5 | 8 | 2:02.79p |
Melissa Franklin | Colorado Stars | 21 | 5 | 9 | 2:02.81p |
Kiera Janzen | Star Swim Team | 21 | 6 | 10 | 2:02.94p |
Emily Kelly | Long Island Aquatic Club | 22 | 2 | 11 | 2:03.18p |
Rachel Naurath | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 22 | 1 | 12 | 2:03.23p |
Kelsey Leneave | The Woodlands Swim Team | 18 | 3 | 13 | 2:03.98p |
Sara Delay | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 9 | 6 | 14 | 2:04.01p |
Catherine Zagroba | New Jersey Wave | 11 | 5 | 15 | 2:04.03p |
Felicia Lee | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 21 | 1 | 16 | 2:04.08p |
Rachel Zilinskas | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 19 | 4 | 17 | 2:04.12p |
Allison Brown | Pleasanton Seahawks | 16 | 2 | 18 | 2:04.19p |
Jessica Heim | College Area Swim Team | 19 | 3 | 19 | 2:04.35p |
Rachel Bootsma | Aquajets Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 20 | 2:04.39p |
Jordan Mattern | Colorado Stars | 22 | 7 | 21 | 2:04.56p |
Elizabeth Boyce | Champaign Cnty YMCA | 13 | 4 | 22 | 2:04.59p |
Sada Stewart | York YMCA | 11 | 4 | 23 | 2:04.61p |
Meghan Hawthorne | Rattler Swim Club | 20 | 3 | 24 | 2:04.71p |
Julia Anderson | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 22 | 8 | 25 | 2:04.75p |
Lindsey Laporte | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 21 | 8 | 26 | 2:04.81p |
Katherine Huff | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 13 | 8 | 27 | 2:04.89p |
Hailey Campbell | Black Dog Swimming | 8 | 8 | 28 | 2:04.91p |
deirdre clute | Terrapins Swim Team | 12 | 4 | 29 | 2:04.93p |
Eva Lehtonen | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 20 | 6 | 30 | 2:04.99p |
Tristin Baxter | Clovis Swim Club | 12 | 3 | 30 | 2:04.99p |
Stephanie Armstrong | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | 1 | 32 | 2:05.05p |
Kaitlin Schroeder | Poseidon Swimming Inc | 9 | 7 | 33 | 2:05.07p |
Ellen Lobb | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 14 | 2 | 34 | 2:05.08p |
Megan Rankin | Aquazot Swim Club | 18 | 4 | 35 | 2:05.19p |
Henriette Stenkvist | Raleigh Swimming Association | 21 | 2 | 36 | 2:05.26p |
Camryne Morris | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 36 | 2:05.26p |
Rhiannon Sheets | Carmel Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 36 | 2:05.26p |