Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sada Stewart | York And York County YMCA | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:01.15 |
Annie Gillig | Middle Tyger YMCA | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:01.27 |
Kaylin Moss | Wilton Family YMCA | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2:02.85 |
Kendall Crawford | Middle Tyger YMCA | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:03.13 |
Courtney Weaver | Greater Flint YMCA | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:03.55 |
Ashlee Linn | Sarasota YMCA | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:03.62 |
Diana Diel | Pabst Farms YMCA | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:04.46 |
Stephanie Ferrell | Montclair YMCA | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:04.50 |
Helen Lamb | Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:04.57 |
Shannon Ahearn | Wilton Family YMCA | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:04.69 |
Lori Lynn | Edwardsville YMCA | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:05.03 |
Caroline Fore | Middle Tyger YMCA | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:05.11 |
Kimberly Jerome | Cheshire YMCA | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:05.91 |
Emily Marett | Western North Carolina YMCA | 1 | 7 | 19 | 2:06.03 |
abigail fisher | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:06.10 |
Susanna White | Lynchburg YMCA | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:06.28 |
Julia Kucherich | York And York County YMCA | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:06.29 |
Kendra Crew | Springfield Family YMCA | 1 | 6 | 20 | 2:06.66 |
Samantha Hardewig | M.E. Lyons (anderson) Ymca | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:06.68 |
Jessica Bessire | Sarasota YMCA | 1 | 8 | 21 | 2:07.09 |
Emily Schon | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 1 | 22 | 2:07.12 |
Victoria Oslund | Western North Carolina YMCA | 1 | 2 | 23 | 2:07.17 |
Lauren Raczkowski | Middle Tyger YMCA | 1 | 5 | 24 | 2:07.68 |
Courtney Harrison | Middle Tyger YMCA | 15 | 7 | 1 | 2:07.92 |
Natalie Cronk | Waynesboro Family YMCA | 15 | 6 | 2 | 2:10.11 |
London Schumacher | Fayetteville YMCA | 15 | 5 | 3 | 2:10.59 |
Jennifer Abbott | Wilton Family YMCA | 15 | 1 | 4 | 2:11.07 |
Madison Massey | Triangle Area YMCA | 11 | 1 | 5 | 2:11.17 |
Greta Schneider | Burlington County YMCA | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2:11.34 |
Rikki Berk | Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc | 14 | 6 | 7 | 2:11.91 |
Emily Thomesen | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 8 | 6 | 8 | 2:11.97 |
Caroline Orem | Darien Community YMCA | 13 | 4 | 9 | 2:12.10 |
Victoria De Maria | Middle Tyger YMCA | 10 | 6 | 10 | 2:12.49 |
Amanda Wachenfeld | Somerset Hills YMCA | 12 | 8 | 11 | 2:12.60 |
Heidi Nichols | Columbia Northwest Family YMCA | 13 | 8 | 12 | 2:12.61 |
julia harrigan | Summit Branch YMCA | 13 | 1 | 13 | 2:12.84 |
Amanda McNulty | Middle Tyger YMCA | 9 | 5 | 14 | 2:12.89 |
Allyson Dupay | Huntington WV YMCA | 6 | 6 | 15 | 2:12.92 |
Winston Waters | Montgomery -east Branch YMCA | 12 | 7 | 16 | 2:12.96 |
Rebecca Young | Montgomery -east Branch YMCA | 15 | 2 | 17 | 2:13.31 |
Dania Jazouli | Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. | 15 | 8 | 18 | 2:13.43 |
Erin Seiler | Upper Main Line YMCA | 12 | 5 | 19 | 2:13.46 |
Jasmine Cooper | Wilton Family YMCA | 14 | 3 | 20 | 2:13.62 |
Allison Pavlik | B.R. Ryall (northwestern Dupag | 10 | 2 | 21 | 2:13.72 |
Emily Tsang | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 11 | 5 | 22 | 2:13.78 |
Amanda Steinfeld | Cheshire YMCA | 11 | 6 | 23 | 2:13.85 |
Lauren Keenan | Upper Main Line YMCA | 14 | 5 | 24 | 2:13.86 |
Colleen McCormack | North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA | 14 | 4 | 25 | 2:14.11 |
Tara O'Prey | Ridley Area YMCA | 9 | 1 | 26 | 2:14.17 |
Rachael Kelch | Greater Peoria Family YMCA | 11 | 4 | 27 | 2:14.34 |
Katie Cullinan | Montclair YMCA | 11 | 8 | 28 | 2:14.43 |
Corinne Capodanno | Brandywine -de YMCA | 5 | 1 | 29 | 2:14.48 |
jennifer koide | West Morris YMCA | 13 | 6 | 30 | 2:14.54 |
Rachael Theiler | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 9 | 3 | 31 | 2:14.74 |
Erica Fabbri | Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 7 | 3 | 32 | 2:14.97 |
Bernadette Byrne | South Shore MA YMCA | 8 | 7 | 33 | 2:15.00 |
Samantha Berizzi | New Canaan Community YMCA | 10 | 8 | 33 | 2:15.00 |
Melissa Merwin | Downtown Youth Center YMCA | 10 | 1 | 35 | 2:15.40 |
Shannon Slate | Red Bank Branch | 8 | 5 | 36 | 2:15.45 |
Anna Yontz | Canton IL YMCA | 6 | 8 | 37 | 2:15.46 |
Katherine Parker | Anne Arundel County YMCA | 5 | 5 | 38 | 2:15.54 |
Megan Mostoller | Cheshire YMCA | 13 | 2 | 39 | 2:15.69 |
Jennifer Arana | Flushing YMCA | 14 | 2 | 40 | 2:15.70 |
Jacqueline White | Ridgewood NJ YMCA | 12 | 3 | 41 | 2:15.72 |
Alison Darby | Greater Flint YMCA | 9 | 7 | 42 | 2:15.79 |
Danielle Albright | Tampa Metro YMCA | 1 | 5 | 43 | 2:15.81 |
Michaela Cunningham | Anne Arundel County YMCA | 6 | 7 | 44 | 2:15.85 |
Maggie Glass | Eastside Family Branch YMCA | 10 | 3 | 45 | 2:15.98 |
Mara Valenzuela | Somerset Valley YMCA | 11 | 7 | 46 | 2:15.99 |
Katie Hallenbeck | Kishwaukee Family YMCA | 12 | 1 | 47 | 2:16.04 |
Siobhan Goodman | Ridgewood NJ YMCA | 5 | 2 | 48 | 2:16.07 |
Olivia Leunis | New Canaan Community YMCA | 9 | 2 | 49 | 2:16.25 |
Mary England | Triangle Area YMCA | 7 | 6 | 50 | 2:16.27 |
Eileen Goralski | Glens Falls YMCA | 8 | 3 | 51 | 2:16.28 |
Maeve O'Leary | Montclair YMCA | 7 | 2 | 52 | 2:16.37 |
Sarah Young | Montgomery -east Branch YMCA | 12 | 4 | 53 | 2:16.44 |
Gabriela Kostelna | Grand Forks YMCA | 12 | 6 | 54 | 2:16.45 |
Kylie Bangs | Westfield YMCA | 6 | 1 | 55 | 2:16.46 |
Kristin Zablocki | Green Bay YMCA Metro | 11 | 3 | 56 | 2:16.50 |
Lindsay Temple | Somerset Valley YMCA | 4 | 1 | 57 | 2:16.53 |
Lauren Dwyer | Old Town-Orono YMCA | 1 | 3 | 58 | 2:16.68 |
Abigail Belisle Haley | Casco Bay Regional YMCA | 7 | 4 | 59 | 2:16.69 |
Angela Newlon | Southwest Illinois YMCA | 13 | 3 | 60 | 2:16.74 |
Katie Murphy | Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc | 8 | 8 | 61 | 2:16.75 |
Kendall Kirsteier | Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 13 | 7 | 62 | 2:16.79 |
courtney fisk | Grand Forks YMCA | 6 | 5 | 63 | 2:16.84 |
Alison DeAngelis | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 10 | 4 | 64 | 2:16.93 |
Claudia DiCapua | New Canaan Community YMCA | 4 | 4 | 65 | 2:16.96 |
Devonne Moore | Upper Main Line YMCA | 7 | 5 | 66 | 2:17.04 |
colleen joorfetz | B.R. Ryall (northwestern Dupag | 14 | 1 | 67 | 2:17.06 |
Catherine Patrell | Cheshire YMCA | 14 | 8 | 68 | 2:17.09 |
Ally Davis | Triangle Area YMCA | 5 | 8 | 69 | 2:17.14 |
Allison Schafer | Pottstown YMCA | 9 | 6 | 70 | 2:17.23 |
jaimee carrazza | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 4 | 5 | 71 | 2:17.26 |
Abigail Pires | Westfield YMCA | 2 | 6 | 72 | 2:17.40 |
Haley Heydt | Boyertown Area YMCA | 9 | 8 | 73 | 2:17.52 |
Maggie Heaton | Western Connecticut YMCA | 3 | 1 | 74 | 2:17.54 |
Hannah Larson | Western North Carolina YMCA | 5 | 6 | 75 | 2:17.56 |
elizabeth roche | Fargo-Moorhead Family YMCA | 3 | 2 | 76 | 2:17.75 |
Kylene Ronayne | Ridley Area YMCA | 5 | 3 | 77 | 2:17.79 |