Men's 200 Butterfly Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jason Ruddy | Marist Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 69 | 1:53.61p |
Brett Pinfold | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 10 | 8 | 70 | 1:53.62p |
Joseph Petrone | Jersey Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 71 | 1:53.72p |
William Patrum | Star Swimming | 5 | 8 | 72 | 1:53.76p |
Preston Dunham | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 9 | 8 | 73 | 1:53.81p |
Nicholas Killeen | Ywca Flying Fish | 11 | 5 | 74 | 1:53.86p |
Jason Alentado | Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 13 | 1 | 75 | 1:53.92p |
Jeandre Pretorius | Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 76 | 1:54.15p |
Patrick Olson | Jersey Wahoos | 5 | 4 | 77 | 1:54.36p |
Nathaniel Bond | Lakeside Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 78 | 1:54.40p |
Jeffrey Laliberte | Crimson Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 79 | 1:54.69p |
Luke Schlueter | Parkway Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 80 | 1:54.70p |
jay schackle | Hickory Willow Swim Assoc | 1 | 1 | 81 | 1:54.79p |
Takashi Worrell | Blue Dolfins | 6 | 4 | 82 | 1:54.98p |
Kyle Simpson | Tnt Swimming, Inc | 4 | 1 | 83 | 1:55.15p |
kiet luong | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 84 | 1:55.25p |
Zachary Sowers | New Wave Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 85 | 1:55.31p |
David Owens | Houston Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 86 | 1:55.38p |
Alejandro Montes DE Oca | Battlefield Area Star Swimmers | 5 | 3 | 87 | 1:55.40p |
Wesley Olmsted | High Tide Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 88 | 1:55.44p |
Andrew Cole | Dayton Raiders | 6 | 6 | 88 | 1:55.44p |
Matt Koken | South East Metro Sharks | 1 | 6 | 90 | 1:55.52p |
Thaxter Hensley | Blue Dolfins | 9 | 2 | 91 | 1:55.56p |
John Denning | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 92 | 1:55.79p |
Bryan Bunning | Lake Forest Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 93 | 1:55.81p |
Anthony Debenedetto | Crimson Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 94 | 1:55.89p |
John Nyaradi | Bend Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 95 | 1:55.98p |
Alex Leighton | Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 96 | 1:56.16p |
patrick miller | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 97 | 1:56.18p |
Evan Olin | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 4 | 98 | 1:56.27p |
Andrew Kilkenny | Parkway Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 99 | 1:56.29p |
van donkersgoed | Aquajets Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 100 | 1:56.47p |
Ryan Finke | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 101 | 1:56.57p |
Daniel Tarbrake | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 102 | 1:56.62p |
Dylan Lake | Charger Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 103 | 1:56.85p |
Jeffrey Freund | Palatine Park Dist Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 104 | 1:57.16p |
Matthew Gagne' | New Trier Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 105 | 1:57.37p |
Raymond Leiferman | Verona Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 106 | 1:57.59p |
Kevin Ku | Northwest Austin Makos Swim Cl | 1 | 4 | 107 | 1:58.10p |
Leo Hayden | Patriot Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 108 | 1:59.13p |
Taylor Copeland | Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc | 4 | 3 | 109 | 1:59.18p |
Owen Burns | Jersey Wahoos | 3 | 3 | 110 | 2:01.47p |
Mitchell Foster | Aquajets Swim Team | 2 | 5 | DQp | |
Christopher Webb | Ymca Westside Silver Fins | 1:49.82s | |||
Justin Glanda | Oakland Live Y'Ers | 1:51.22s |