Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sarah Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.26 |
Sarah Bateman | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2:12.42 |
Jordan Smith | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:13.36 |
Elizabeth Broadley | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2:15.99 |
Jennifer Yazbec | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:16.01 |
Kaley Michael | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:16.42 |
Damaris Iriondo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 3 | 2:16.72 |
Christina Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2:17.19 |
Martha Marino | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:17.66 |
Amber Siggins | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:19.87 |
Lindsey Barton | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:20.00 |
Ashten Ackerman | Kissimmee Swim Association | 5 | 7 | 4 | 2:20.26 |
Shanda Casella | Kissimmee Swim Association | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2:20.98 |
Vicky Papadopoulos | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2:21.54 |
Hillary Haskins | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2:22.00 |
Hannah Itzler | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 7 | 2:22.04 |
Suzanne Bessire | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 5 | 2:22.08 |
Madison Flake | St. Augustine Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:22.53 |
Sydney Tribou | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:22.59 |
Kelly Dean | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2:22.68 |
Christina Morgan | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 8 | 2:23.49 |
Alexis Westergan | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 9 | 2:23.49 |
Courtney O'Grady | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 9 | 2:24.33 |
Georgina Lee | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 6 | 2:24.57 |
Katherine Jones | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 4 | 10 | 2:24.67 |
Emily Smith | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 10 | 2:25.82 |
Thompson Wood | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2:26.08 |
Sterling Wine | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 11 | 2:26.50 |
Rebecca Ryerson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2:26.67 |
Paige Moorhead | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2:26.90 |
Megan Smith | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 9 | 2:26.91 |
Sarah Wright | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:27.21 |
Samantha DeShong | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:27.42 |
Samantha Davis | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2:27.50 |
Sasha Jarquin | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 4 | 13 | 2:27.93 |
Ellice Sanchez | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 7 | 10 | 2:28.14 |
Shelby Hughes | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 14 | 2:28.21 |
Delphine Winter | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 11 | 2:28.98 |
Brandyce Casella | Kissimmee Swim Association | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:29.09 |
Nathalie Bijlsma | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:29.25 |
Lisa Brubaker | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 15 | 2:29.34 |
Courtney Powell | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 16 | 2:29.36 |
Marta Papoosha | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 16 | 2:29.73 |
Krystal Laboy | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 1 | 17 | 2:29.99 |
Meredith Smith | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 4 | 17 | 2:30.23 |
Emily Hester | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 6 | 18 | 2:30.33 |
Arielle Krupitsky | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:30.42 |
Kayla Landers | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 5 | 19 | 2:30.70 |
Breanna Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 12 | 2:31.06 |
Alyson Beauregard | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 8 | 13 | 2:31.96 |
Andrea Savino | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 14 | 2:32.05 |
Hannah Gleeson | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 2 | 15 | 2:32.20 |
Lauren Yarnish | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 19 | 2:32.32 |
Elizabeth Asencio | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 20 | 2:32.51 |
Allison Ernest | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 21 | 2:32.68 |
Allison Priede | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 16 | 2:33.19 |
Yvonne Nolan | St. Augustine Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 17 | 2:35.27 |
Leah Behar | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 18 | 2:35.72 |
Orbi Ish-Shalom | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 5 | 19 | 2:36.13 |
Kelley Yakymiw | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 20 | 2:36.24 |
Kelsey Hoffman | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 3 | 20 | 2:36.31 |
Kristen Yocom | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 21 | 2:36.53 |
Andrea Smith | Golden Triangle Tiger Sharks | 1 | 2 | 21 | 2:37.10 |
Payton White | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 22 | 2:37.22 |
Alyssa Kimpel | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | 23 | 2:37.76 |
Nicole Parenti | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 22 | 2:38.05 |
Ashley Alliano | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 7 | 23 | 2:38.21 |
Rachel Norton | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | 22 | 2:38.73 |
Alex Mitchell | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:38.84 |
Casey Walker | Unattached | 1 | 7 | 24 | 2:39.02 |
Lindsay Smith | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 25 | 2:39.21 |
Shirbi Ish-Shalom | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 24 | 2:39.96 |
Kaleigh DeHart | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 1 | 25 | 2:40.09 |
Kim Estoesta | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 26 | 2:40.39 |
Brianna Yesford | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 26 | 2:40.62 |
Megan Neuner | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 27 | 2:40.72 |
Brittany Eastman | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:42.81 |
Jamie Miller | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 28 | 2:43.04 |
Elizabeth Birle | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:43.25 |
Cara Borowski | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 24 | 2:44.17 |
Emily Thomson | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 25 | 2:44.40 |
Amy Brubaker | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 26 | 2:45.30 |
Rhiannon Aman | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 27 | 2:45.93 |
Lorena Ledesma | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 27 | 2:46.45 |
Heather Smith | Columbia Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 29 | 2:47.13 |
Hope Barnecott | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 28 | 2:48.60 |
Nicole Gaynor | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 30 | 2:48.78 |
Natsuko Worrell | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:48.80 |
Sara Beauregard | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:48.99 |
Casey O'Grady | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 28 | 2:50.32 |
Stacia Bawgus | Golden Triangle Tiger Sharks | 3 | 7 | 29 | 2:51.99 |
Mary Schloss | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 30 | 2:53.02 |
Julia James | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | 31 | 2:53.09 |
Kirsten Estoesta | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:53.71 |
Amber Webb | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:55.95 |
Bridget Sullivan | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 32 | 2:56.81 |
Erika Reineke | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 31 | 2:58.24 |
Katherine Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3:00.94 |
Ashley Jahren | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 32 | 3:03.69 |
Sarah Cole | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 8 | 3:03.73 |