Women's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexandra Szekely | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:14.58 |
Geordie Enoch | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:16.67 |
Lauren Barber | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:17.12 |
Katherine Fernander | Pine Richland Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:17.93 |
Erin Vance | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2:17.97 |
Alyssa Bodin | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:18.59 |
Danielle Thomas | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:22.30 |
Kathryn Painter | Norwin Aqua Club | 3 | 9 | 7 | 2:22.83 |
Katie Antal | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:23.00 |
Brooke Zukowski | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:23.78 |
Isabella McElrath | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 2 | 9 | 11 | 2:24.03 |
Frances Dean | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:24.10 |
Kristen Vargas | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 1 | 9 | 17 | 2:24.17 |
Allison Holm | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:24.22 |
Rebecca Churchill | Duke Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:25.67 |
Dylan Gribble | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 15 | 2:25.72 |
Ann Juneau | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 18 | 2:25.87 |
Erin Kuhn | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:26.03 |
Lisa Zangla | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:26.17 |
Sarah Ritter | Merritt Athletic Swimming | 1 | 5 | 20 | 2:26.44 |
Caroline Liu | Duke Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 21 | 2:27.00 |
Amy Hockman | Machine Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 22 | 2:27.32 |
Lauren Allard | York Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 23 | 2:29.16 |
Sydney Grube | All Star Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 24 | 2:29.21 |
Alyssa Bodin | Unattached | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:15.87p |
Alexandra Szekely | Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2:17.65p |
Lauren Barber | Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2:17.96p |
Katherine Fernander | Pine Richland Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2:19.42p |
Geordie Enoch | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:19.74p |
Erin Vance | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2:20.76p |
Katie Antal | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:22.13p |
Kathryn Painter | Norwin Aqua Club | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2:22.42p |
Dylan Gribble | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2:24.05p |
Allison Holm | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 10 | 2:24.06p |
Danielle Thomas | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 11 | 2:24.26p |
Brooke Zukowski | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | 4 | 12 | 2:24.53p |
Frances Dean | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 5 | 2 | 13 | 2:25.01p |
Rebecca Churchill | Duke Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 14 | 2:25.12p |
Lisa Zangla | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 15 | 2:25.35p |
Isabella McElrath | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 5 | 8 | 16 | 2:25.42p |
Danielle Liu | Duke Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 17 | 2:25.49p |
Sarah Ritter | Merritt Athletic Swimming | 5 | 3 | 18 | 2:26.33p |
Caroline Liu | Duke Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 19 | 2:26.65p |
Amy Hockman | Machine Aquatics | 6 | 9 | 20 | 2:26.69p |
Ann Juneau | Allegheny North Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 21 | 2:26.70p |
Erin Kuhn | Allegheny North Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 22 | 2:27.10p |
Lauren Allard | York Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:27.52p |
Sydney Grube | All Star Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 24 | 2:27.82p |
Kristen Vargas | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 4 | 8 | 25 | 2:27.91p |
Kate Zimmerman | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 5 | 10 | 26 | 2:28.19p |
Sarah Cahill | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 27 | 2:28.37p |
Claire Luigard | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 28 | 2:28.51p |
Elisabeth Vogel | Occoquan Swimming Inc | 2 | 5 | 29 | 2:28.91p |
Molly Updegraff | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 30 | 2:29.20p |
Sarah Shepherd | Duke Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 31 | 2:29.22p |
Leenah Sarhan | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 3 | 5 | 32 | 2:29.41p |
Marina Markous | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 33 | 2:30.29p |
Lauren Freeman | Nation's Capital Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 34 | 2:30.47p |
Elizabeth Deglau | Poseidon Swimming Inc | 2 | 7 | 35 | 2:30.60p |
Emily Yarish | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 36 | 2:30.80p |
Brittany Davis | Chesapeake Bay Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 37 | 2:31.23p |
Erin Russoniello | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 38 | 2:31.40p |
Bailey Howarth | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 3 | 6 | 39 | 2:32.07p |
Sabrina Elshafei | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 8 | 40 | 2:32.15p |
Brooke Carmazzi | Pine Richland Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 41 | 2:32.55p |
Katherine Lundy | Arlington Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 42 | 2:32.68p |
Nicole Saladino | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 43 | 2:32.89p |
Sierra Neft | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 44 | 2:33.03p |
Carolyn Paterson | Regency Park Swim Team | 6 | 10 | 45 | 2:33.05p |
Cameron Ducey | Eagle Swim Team Inc. | 4 | 10 | 46 | 2:33.69p |
Brianna Bieber | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 47 | 2:33.76p |
Nicole Reeves | Rappahannock Y Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 48 | 2:34.31p |
Kellen McDonald | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 8 | 49 | 2:34.62p |
Rheagan Horne | Regency Park Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 50 | 2:34.81p |
Colleen Kaufman | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 51 | 2:35.09p |
Danielle Deperrot | Diplomat Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 52 | 2:35.42p |
Je Won | Sea Devil Swimming | 1 | 7 | 53 | 2:35.75p |
Ellie Matusek | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 54 | 2:35.85p |
Carley Belsterling | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 55 | 2:36.34p |
India Jackson | Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 56 | 2:38.63p |
Cassandra Sanidad | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 57 | 2:40.09p |
Alexandra Popera | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 10 | NSp |