Women's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Amanda McNulty | Middle Tyger YMCA | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:15.24 |
Meghan Joram | Northwest North Carolina YMCA | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:17.84 |
Brooke Perrotta | Cheshire YMCA | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:18.80 |
Astrid Swensen | North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:18.89 |
Madeline Baker | Middle Tyger YMCA | 3 | 8 | 4 | 2:19.11 |
Mary Soule | Western North Carolina YMCA | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:20.14 |
maegan rudolph | Middle Tyger YMCA | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:20.20 |
Marie Docken | South Family YMCA-Kettering | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:20.72 |
Megan Sichterman | Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA. | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:20.74 |
Madison Coughlen | Rock Hill Aquatics Center | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:20.80 |
Morgan Tacik | Northwest North Carolina YMCA | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:20.83 |
Emily Ilgenfritz | York And York County YMCA | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:21.10 |
Katherine Connolly | South Shore MA YMCA | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:21.94 |
MaKayla Brooks | Middle Tyger YMCA | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:22.42 |
Abigail Mack | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2:22.50 |
Shannon Jelley | Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA. | 1 | 1 | 20 | 2:22.68 |
Evelyn Bigini | Somerset Hills YMCA | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:23.05 |
Elizabeth Sargent | Wilton Family YMCA | 2 | 5 | 15 | 2:23.33 |
Morgan Perrotti | Suncoast YMCA | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:23.59 |
Michelle Case | Rock Hill Aquatics Center | 1 | 8 | 21 | 2:23.84 |
Sally Clough | Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA. | 1 | 7 | 22 | 2:24.40 |
maggie kauffeld | Wilton Family YMCA | 1 | 4 | 23 | 2:24.55 |
Lindsay Smalec | Cheshire YMCA | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:24.61 |
Nikki Robinson | Cheshire YMCA | 1 | 6 | 24 | 2:25.28 |
taylor mueller | Springfield IL YMCA | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:26.82 |
Camille Long | Western North Carolina YMCA | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:28.62 |
Nicole Matheson | Valley Of The Sun YMCA | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:31.46 |
Lauren Belloff | Anne Arundel County YMCA | 3 | 8 | 4 | 2:33.18 |
Emily Horomanski | Middle Tyger YMCA | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:33.81 |
Elizabeth Wargo | Cheshire YMCA | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:35.04 |
Maelyn Elder | York And York County YMCA | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:35.08 |
Maren Weathersby | Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2:35.31 |
Kayla Hunter | Triangle Area YMCA | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:35.40 |
Emma Wilber | Greater Westfield YMCA | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:35.41 |
Shannon Culbert | Ocean County YMCA | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:35.45 |
Brynn Acker | Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:35.80 |
Lilly Quinn | Brandywine -DE YMCA | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2:35.82 |
Anna Francisco | Ocean County YMCA | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:36.46 |
Nerissa Santa Cruz | Montclair YMCA | 3 | 7 | 15 | 2:38.39 |
Kayla Orr | Western Branch YMCA | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:40.43 |
Megan McDermott | Somerset Valley YMCA | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:40.82 |
Katherine Scott | Red Bank Branch | 2 | 5 | 18 | 2:41.99 |
Mikayla Wollen | Cheshire YMCA | 1 | 7 | 19 | 2:49.84 |
Brooke Perrotta | Cheshire YMCA | 11 | 4 | 1 | 2:18.80p |
Amanda McNulty | Middle Tyger YMCA | 12 | 4 | 2 | 2:19.06p |
Mary Soule | Western North Carolina YMCA | 12 | 3 | 3 | 2:19.23p |
Astrid Swensen | North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA | 13 | 5 | 4 | 2:20.57p |
Emily Ilgenfritz | York And York County YMCA | 11 | 5 | 5 | 2:21.00p |
Morgan Tacik | Northwest North Carolina YMCA | 13 | 6 | 6 | 2:21.38p |
Morgan Perrotti | Suncoast YMCA | 13 | 3 | 7 | 2:21.47p |
Madeline Baker | Middle Tyger YMCA | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:21.56p |
maegan rudolph | Middle Tyger YMCA | 12 | 7 | 9 | 2:22.35p |
Elizabeth Sargent | Wilton Family YMCA | 12 | 6 | 10 | 2:22.61p |
Meghan Joram | Northwest North Carolina YMCA | 12 | 5 | 11 | 2:23.13p |
Madison Coughlen | Rock Hill Aquatics Center | 11 | 7 | 12 | 2:23.38p |
Evelyn Bigini | Somerset Hills YMCA | 12 | 1 | 13 | 2:23.47p |
Megan Sichterman | Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA. | 11 | 8 | 14 | 2:23.63p |
Lindsay Smalec | Cheshire YMCA | 13 | 1 | 15 | 2:23.71p |
MaKayla Brooks | Middle Tyger YMCA | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:23.92p |
maggie kauffeld | Wilton Family YMCA | 9 | 5 | 17 | 2:24.51p |
Marie Docken | South Family YMCA-Kettering | 11 | 6 | 18 | 2:24.53p |
Katherine Connolly | South Shore MA YMCA | 11 | 3 | 19 | 2:24.64p |
Nikki Robinson | Cheshire YMCA | 10 | 3 | 20 | 2:24.67p |
Abigail Mack | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:24.69p |
Sally Clough | Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA. | 4 | 4 | 22 | 2:24.72p |
Shannon Jelley | Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA. | 8 | 2 | 23 | 2:24.95p |
Michelle Case | Rock Hill Aquatics Center | 10 | 4 | 24 | 2:25.10p |
Norah Hunt | Waynesboro Family YMCA | 11 | 2 | 25 | 2:25.11p |
Destiny Kling | Valley Of The Sun YMCA | 10 | 7 | 26 | 2:25.41p |
Caroline Even | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 6 | 27 | 2:26.86p |
Madeline Reilly | Middle Tyger YMCA | 2 | 4 | 28 | 2:26.89p |
Clair Shin | Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc | 13 | 7 | 29 | 2:26.94p |
Abigail Kling | York And York County YMCA | 8 | 6 | 30 | 2:27.05p |
Payton Parman | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 9 | 8 | 31 | 2:27.27p |
Hannah Katz | Greater Holyoke YMCA | 3 | 1 | 32 | 2:27.36p |
Katharine Tippins | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 10 | 2 | 33 | 2:27.97p |
Emily Hageboeck | Huntington WV YMCA | 10 | 1 | 34 | 2:27.98p |
Karah Sizemore | Rappahannock Area YMCA | 7 | 4 | 35 | 2:28.05p |
Haley Bishop | Triangle Area YMCA | 13 | 2 | 36 | 2:28.09p |
Kristyn Popowski | Greater Holyoke YMCA | 12 | 2 | 37 | 2:28.19p |
taylor mueller | Springfield IL YMCA | 7 | 3 | 38 | 2:28.28p |
Emily Rezac | Triangle Area YMCA | 8 | 5 | 39 | 2:28.39p |
Faith Hefner | Hickory Foundation YMCA | 7 | 6 | 40 | 2:28.40p |
Gaby Tellez | Valley Of The Sun YMCA | 10 | 6 | 41 | 2:28.50p |
Maria Russo | Hunterdon County YMCA | 12 | 8 | 42 | 2:28.51p |
Emily Jenkins | West Shore YMCA - PA | 3 | 7 | 43 | 2:28.58p |
Caroline Apathy | Upper Main Line YMCA | 10 | 8 | 44 | 2:28.64p |
Dia Gawronski | Cheshire YMCA | 9 | 6 | 45 | 2:28.79p |
Sophie Hayes | Wilton Family YMCA | 6 | 7 | 46 | 2:28.91p |
Charlotte O'leary | Montclair YMCA | 10 | 5 | 47 | 2:29.02p |
Emily Smith | Mon Valley YMCA | 4 | 5 | 47 | 2:29.02p |
Sarah Horne | Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc | 9 | 4 | 49 | 2:29.39p |
Monika Burzynski | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 8 | 7 | 50 | 2:29.46p |
Carolyn Morikawa | Greenwich YMCA | 9 | 7 | 51 | 2:29.75p |
Nicole Farina | Brandywine -DE YMCA | 7 | 8 | 52 | 2:30.05p |
Stephanie Mauer | Somerset Valley YMCA | 5 | 8 | 53 | 2:30.09p |
Cameryn Cook | York And York County YMCA | 5 | 3 | 54 | 2:30.35p |
Natalie Gallamore | Greater Flint YMCA | 6 | 8 | 55 | 2:30.43p |
Erin Emmert | Greater Flint YMCA | 7 | 2 | 56 | 2:30.46p |
Sarah Smith | Blue Ash Branch YMCA | 9 | 2 | 57 | 2:30.53p |