Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Vipa Bernhardt | Unattached-Gator | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:21.64 |
Ashley Carusone | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:24.02 |
Lauren Cartwright | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:27.23 |
Jenne Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:28.12 |
Julie Carusone | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:29.51 |
Alexandria Kraus | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:30.79 |
Anna Sirmon | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:31.30 |
Chelsea Hendry | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:31.74 |
Mandy Huff | New South-NC | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:33.27 |
Katherine Ball | Unattached-Gator | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:33.46 |
Carlyn Sander | North Central Florida YMCA | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:34.26 |
Kim Larson | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:34.84 |
Allison Cottle | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:35.09 |
Leonora Culp | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:35.10 |
Kristen Roddenbery | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2:35.26 |
Jessica Ballard | Cyclone Swimming | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:35.74 |
Martha Culp | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:35.76 |
Christie Beck | Cyclone Swimming | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:36.03 |
Emily McCroan | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:36.72 |
Briana Taylor | Club Makos | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:38.16 |
Jesse Fields | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:38.45 |
Julia Jones | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:38.78 |
Lauren Kamperman | Cyclone Swimming | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:39.09 |
Sarah Mrazek | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:39.16 |
Mary Sellers | Birmingham Swim League | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:39.36 |
Aileen Atzhorn | Club Makos | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:40.74 |
Katelyn Davis | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:40.84 |
Angela Laborde | Franco's Fins | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:41.18 |
Kristen Spears | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:41.76 |
Laura Thomas | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:41.86 |
Keaton Hannon | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:42.94 |
Katherine Glass | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:43.20 |
Kelli Rodda | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:43.33 |
Brittany Gobat | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:43.41 |
Nicole Moody | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:43.67 |
Sapphire Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:43.79 |
Erika Ross | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:43.81 |
Bailey Cartwright | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 12 | 2:44.35 |
Jenna Magonigal | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:44.52 |
Marjorie Sims | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:44.68 |
Mary Colquett | Birmingham Swim League | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:44.81 |
Jennifer Tresvik | Franco's Fins | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:45.28 |
Holly Harrison | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:45.75 |
Elvira Chiccarelli | Unattached - Bluewater Bay | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:46.22 |
Megan Bartlett | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:46.67 |
Margaret Power | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:46.75 |
Chelsea Scarcliff | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:47.26 |
Katherine Jordan | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:49.16 |
Sydney Haldeman | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:51.85 |
Ann Byers | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:52.12 |
Chelsea Harris | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2:53.00 |
Paige Yelvington | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:53.30 |
Kiersten Mossburg | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:54.89 |
Alexandria Merritt | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2:55.24 |
Ana Mernik | Unattached-BSL | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2:55.58 |
Katlyn Jones | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:55.60 |
Hannah Legg | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2:56.22 |
Laura Murray | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 5 | 2 | 10 | 2:56.91 |
Carlee McDonald | Panama City Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 11 | 2:57.06 |
Mallory Mathias | Birmingham Swim League | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:57.55 |
Sarah Yawn | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2:57.89 |
Jessica Robinson | Aiken-Augusta Swim League | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:58.55 |
Lia Lombardi | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3:02.95 |
Olivia Strom | Playground Area YMCA | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3:03.37 |
Anna Judd | Birmingham Swim League | 4 | 6 | 14 | 3:05.83 |
Mary McDermott | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 15 | 3:06.52 |
Megan Kearley | Playground Area YMCA | 1 | 4 | 16 | 3:06.66 |
Kerry Freeman | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 1 | 17 | 3:08.59 |
Matilda Culp | Birmingham Swim League | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3:09.15 |
Sarah McDermott | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 18 | 3:09.30 |
Kimberly Postin | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 6 | 19 | 3:09.31 |
Emily Kennedy | Northside Dolfins | 3 | 3 | 20 | 3:09.50 |
Cecilia Williams | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 5 | 3:10.43 |
Kathleen Morgan | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3:10.95 |
Kelsie Quale | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 4 | 21 | 3:12.74 |
Emily Logan | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 22 | 3:12.77 |
Sasha Buczek | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 3 | 5 | 23 | 3:13.28 |
Alyssa Yambor-Maul | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 3:13.36 |
Daphne Culp | Birmingham Swim League | 3 | 2 | 24 | 3:15.00 |
Nicole Gazia | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 25 | 3:15.49 |
Hannah Briant | North Central Florida YMCA | 3 | 8 | 26 | 3:17.23 |
Elena Andris | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 3:17.33 |
Allison Troia | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 27 | 3:17.64 |
Olivia Hudson | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 3:17.79 |
Devon Caulkins | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 28 | 3:18.24 |
Kristin Sweeney | Northside Dolfins | 4 | 2 | 10 | 3:18.78 |
Phoebe Briant | North Central Florida YMCA | 3 | 7 | 11 | 3:19.34 |
Sydney Cartwright | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 29 | 3:19.50 |
Alexandra Zoller | Birmingham Swim League | 3 | 7 | 30 | 3:21.20 |
Lily Williams | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 31 | 3:21.46 |
Laura Kearns | Panama City Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 32 | 3:21.71 |
Allyse Rolle-Polk | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 12 | 3:21.94 |
Leah Karvelas | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 1 | 1 | 33 | 3:22.91 |
Kaitlyn Traywick | Birmingham Swim League | 2 | 6 | 13 | 3:23.59 |
Jamie McDonald | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 14 | 3:24.17 |
Amelia Strom | Playground Area YMCA | 4 | 8 | 15 | 3:24.36 |
Katelyn Dodge | North Central Florida YMCA | 2 | 4 | 34 | 3:24.73 |
Christian Napier | Northside Dolfins | 2 | 5 | 35 | 3:26.63 |
Bailey Laseter | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 1 | 2 | 36 | 3:37.29 |
Griffin Fisk | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 1 | 2 | 16 | 3:37.82 |