Women's 200 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Gabrielle Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 13 | 9 | 71 | 2:14.99p |
Kelly Dean | Patriot Aquatics | 9 | 10 | 72 | 2:15.01p |
Lauren Soutar | Pine Crest School | 13 | 8 | 73 | 2:15.05p |
Kathleen McCleary | Unattached | 11 | 6 | 74 | 2:15.11p |
Paola Leor | Flying Fish Swim Club | 12 | 4 | 75 | 2:15.26p |
Carolyn Royce | Poseidon Swimming | 5 | 4 | 75 | 2:15.26p |
Alexandria Catania | Pine Crest School | 10 | 7 | 77 | 2:15.42p |
Courtney Gallo | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 78 | 2:15.47p |
Stase Michota | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 79 | 2:15.52p |
Jessica Totten | Miami Swimming | 3 | 4 | 80 | 2:15.54p |
Victoria Benton | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 6 | 4 | 81 | 2:15.63p |
Lauren Smart | Spirit Swimming | 8 | 4 | 82 | 2:15.65p |
Kaley Michael | Patriot Aquatics | 13 | 2 | 83 | 2:15.73p |
Kirstie Jeffrey | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 83 | 2:15.73p |
Blair Collins | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 9 | 85 | 2:15.75p |
Nicole Heyn-Brontis | North Jeffco Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 86 | 2:15.77p |
Rebecca Deacon | Poseidon Swimming | 7 | 1 | 87 | 2:15.81p |
Jessie Bardin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 88 | 2:16.03p |
Melissa Varlas | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 89 | 2:16.05p |
Caitlin Hudak | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 7 | 90 | 2:16.45p |
Brooke Barnett | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 1 | 91 | 2:16.52p |
Jennifer Sargent | Poseidon Swimming | 5 | 7 | 92 | 2:16.61p |
Kristine Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 5 | 93 | 2:16.77p |
Lindsey Barton | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 94 | 2:16.83p |
Danielle Diaz | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 9 | 95 | 2:16.98p |
Melissa Whitworth | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 7 | 95 | 2:16.98p |
Nicola MacKenzie | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 8 | 95 | 2:16.98p |
Sharon Leary | Spirit Swimming | 12 | 10 | 98 | 2:16.99p |
Courtney Hudak | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 6 | 99 | 2:17.18p |
Erika Parraga | Pine Crest School | 8 | 3 | 100 | 2:17.22p |
Hillary Petersen | Gator Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 101 | 2:17.29p |
Savannah Codd | Daytona Beach Swimming | 10 | 9 | 102 | 2:17.54p |
Kathryn Johnson | North Jeffco Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 103 | 2:17.56p |
Rachael Rein | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 4 | 104 | 2:17.74p |
Michelle Pava | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 10 | 105 | 2:17.98p |
Catalina Mendieta | Cougar Aquatic Team | 7 | 3 | 105 | 2:17.98p |
Kerry Douglas | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 4 | 6 | 107 | 2:18.11p |
Siena DeVenuto | Pine Crest School | 10 | 8 | 108 | 2:18.14p |
Tierney Moses | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 109 | 2:18.16p |
Molly Myers | North Jeffco Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 109 | 2:18.16p |
Jenny Cunningham | Gator Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 111 | 2:18.30p |
Jacquelyn McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 112 | 2:18.41p |
Margaret Rakoczy | Middies Swimming | 5 | 9 | 113 | 2:18.53p |
Amanda Panty | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 113 | 2:18.53p |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 9 | 2 | 115 | 2:18.63p |
Amy Minowitz | Middies Swimming | 6 | 3 | 116 | 2:18.68p |
Kelli North | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 7 | 8 | 117 | 2:18.81p |
Danielle Smith | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 118 | 2:19.17p |
Alyssa Ha | Middies Swimming | 6 | 9 | 119 | 2:19.19p |
Kelly Kane | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 2 | 120 | 2:19.33p |
Tiffany Angulo | Flying Fish Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 121 | 2:19.34p |
Lindsey Meeder | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 122 | 2:19.46p |
Mary Mueller | Middies Swimming | 5 | 1 | 123 | 2:19.50p |
Jordan Quick | North Jeffco Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 124 | 2:19.73p |
Courtney Callahan | Middies Swimming | 4 | 8 | 125 | 2:19.77p |
Monica Burgos | Miami Swimming | 5 | 5 | 126 | 2:19.99p |
Jaime Milo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 9 | 127 | 2:20.06p |
Hannah Itzler | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 128 | 2:20.07p |
Kathryn Niedbalec | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 6 | 129 | 2:20.17p |
Sarah Crockett | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 6 | 8 | 130 | 2:20.40p |
Erica Smith | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 131 | 2:20.63p |
Taylor Cooke | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 131 | 2:20.63p |
Jacqueline Hartman | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 6 | 7 | 133 | 2:20.71p |
Caroline Humphreville | Swim Florida | 7 | 10 | 134 | 2:20.83p |
Kelsey Clark | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 10 | 135 | 2:20.86p |
Frances Carrion | Pine Crest School | 7 | 2 | 136 | 2:21.16p |
Katherine Soltis | Gator Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 137 | 2:21.35p |
Jaime Straub | Middies Swimming | 4 | 2 | 138 | 2:21.39p |
Meghan Smach | Comets Swim Team | 12 | 3 | 139 | 2:21.47p |
Kymberly Sgrignoli | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 140 | 2:21.67p |
Martina Shorkey | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 141 | 2:22.17p |
Abbie King | Club Seminole | 7 | 4 | 142 | 2:22.39p |
Luciana Maggiolo | Miami Swimming | 3 | 2 | 143 | 2:22.55p |
Katherine Gehring | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 10 | 144 | 2:22.76p |
Vanessa Cox | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 10 | 145 | 2:22.95p |
Czamille Wright | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 146 | 2:23.30p |
Emily Silveira | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 2 | 147 | 2:23.57p |
Cara Leonard | Middies Swimming | 5 | 10 | 148 | 2:23.92p |
Kelly Dowling | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 2 | 148 | 2:23.92p |
Jaclyn Alexander | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 150 | 2:24.10p |
Dana Akerfelds | Middies Swimming | 4 | 1 | 151 | 2:24.14p |
Ashley Knoch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | 152 | 2:24.63p |
Gia Wright | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 153 | 2:25.47p |
Marisol Del Aguila | Club de Regatas Lima-Peru | 8 | 8 | 154 | 2:25.61p |
Alyson West | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 3 | 154 | 2:25.61p |
Elizabeth Dowdle | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 156 | 2:27.38p |
Jillian McSpadden | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 157 | 2:27.89p |
Kelsey Dent | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 158 | 2:28.31p |
Jessica Cameron | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 159 | 2:28.35p |
Sarah Wilcox | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 5 | 3 | 160 | 2:29.96p |
Kathryn Sienkiewicz | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 5 | NSp | |
Betsy Roche | Cougar Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | DQp | |
Margaret Anderson | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 9 | NSp | |
Jenna Gallo | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 14 | 3 | DQp | |
Corinne Showalter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 17 | 8 | NSp | |
Marissa Harrington | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 8 | 6 | NSp | |
Aimee Adams | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 6 | NSp | |
Melina Bassino | Coral Springs Swim Club | 16 | 7 | NSp |