Women's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ashley Carusone | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:15.59 |
Lindsey Marck | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:17.36 |
Carmen Retrum | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:18.05 |
Nicole Maglich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:19.00 |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:19.05 |
Tiffany Elias | Brophy East Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 6 | 2:20.67 |
Jennifer Lago | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:20.73 |
Kelly Dean | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:21.14 |
Ileana Lucos | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:21.60 |
Capria DeVenuto | Pine Crest School | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:21.74 |
Amanda Snell | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2:21.76 |
Sophie Morgan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 14 | 2:22.64 |
Shantel Commander | Pine Crest School | 3 | 6 | 21 | 2:22.77 |
Victoria Genova | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 15 | 2:22.95 |
Lindsey Largo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2:23.04 |
Aleksa Akerfelds | Middies Swimming | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2:23.08 |
Shoshanna Rutemiller | Brophy East Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:23.64 |
Kaitlin O'Brien | Cougar Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 17 | 2:23.77 |
Elizabeth Bellew | Middies Swimming | 3 | 7 | 22 | 2:23.83 |
Sinead Tyrrell | Pine Crest School | 2 | 3 | 18 | 2:24.25 |
Margie Chamberlin | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 23 | 2:24.66 |
Nancy Gajos | Miami Swimming | 2 | 9 | 19 | 2:25.06 |
Cristina Lay | Cougar Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 24 | 2:25.06 |
Rebecca Schmidt | Poseidon Swimming | 3 | 8 | 25 | 2:26.07 |
Briana Phillips | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 26 | 2:27.25 |
Corinna Lallier | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 27 | 2:27.27 |
Maida Turnadzic | Swim Florida | 3 | 2 | 28 | 2:27.63 |
Ashley Kranz | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 10 | 29 | 2:30.09 |
Kim Larson | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Lindsey Marck | Spirit Swimming | 11 | 5 | 1 | 2:17.31p |
Ashley Carusone | Gator Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2:18.28p |
Carmen Retrum | Donner Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 3 | 2:18.48p |
Chelsea Franklin | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2:19.12p |
Shoshanna Rutemiller | Brophy East Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 5 | 2:20.77p |
Aleksa Akerfelds | Middies Swimming | 11 | 4 | 6 | 2:20.87p |
Nicole Maglich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 11 | 3 | 7 | 2:21.63p |
Amanda Snell | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 11 | 1 | 8 | 2:21.64p |
Jennifer Lago | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 11 | 6 | 9 | 2:21.83p |
Tiffany Elias | Brophy East Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 10 | 2:22.22p |
Sophie Morgan | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 11 | 2:22.26p |
Kelly Dean | Patriot Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 12 | 2:22.44p |
Lindsey Largo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 7 | 13 | 2:22.68p |
Kim Larson | Patriot Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 14 | 2:22.93p |
Sinead Tyrrell | Pine Crest School | 11 | 10 | 15 | 2:23.22p |
Zeina Shanata | Gator Swim Club | 10 | 9 | 16 | 2:23.51p |
Capria DeVenuto | Pine Crest School | 10 | 8 | 17 | 2:23.54p |
Jamie Reid | Gator Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 18 | 2:23.64p |
Nancy Gajos | Miami Swimming | 11 | 8 | 19 | 2:23.72p |
Ileana Lucos | Plantation Swim Team | 11 | 2 | 20 | 2:23.84p |
Victoria Genova | Coral Springs Swim Club | 11 | 7 | 21 | 2:23.84p |
Kaitlin O'Brien | Cougar Aquatic Team | 9 | 10 | 22 | 2:23.97p |
Shantel Commander | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 23 | 2:24.04p |
Margie Chamberlin | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 24 | 2:24.19p |
Elizabeth Bellew | Middies Swimming | 8 | 5 | 25 | 2:24.33p |
Corinna Lallier | Unattached | 8 | 4 | 26 | 2:24.64p |
Rebecca Schmidt | Poseidon Swimming | 7 | 6 | 27 | 2:25.02p |
Natalie Pike | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 9 | 9 | 28 | 2:25.10p |
Maida Turnadzic | Swim Florida | 7 | 3 | 29 | 2:25.33p |
Briana Phillips | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 30 | 2:25.52p |
Cristina Lay | Cougar Aquatic Team | 7 | 4 | 31 | 2:25.98p |
Melissa Varlas | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | 9 | 33 | 2:26.24p |
Ashley Kranz | Broward Aquatic | 7 | 2 | 32 | 2:26.24p |
Lauren Shue | Swim Florida | 9 | 2 | 34 | 2:26.45p |
Megan Matherly | Ymca Team Orlando | 8 | 2 | 35 | 2:26.76p |
Molly Chaffin | Poseidon Swimming | 8 | 7 | 36 | 2:26.98p |
Annsley Lujan | North Jeffco Swim Team | 8 | 10 | 37 | 2:27.11p |
Leeann Laing | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 1 | 38 | 2:27.21p |
Raquel Raybon | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 10 | 2 | 39 | 2:27.22p |
Candace Thornburg | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 7 | 8 | 40 | 2:27.83p |
Kristen Lunak | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 41 | 2:28.03p |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 3 | 7 | 42 | 2:28.05p |
Elise Hatfield | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 5 | 43 | 2:28.29p |
Heather Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 44 | 2:28.58p |
Stacey Nedrud | Cocoa Beach Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 45 | 2:29.01p |
Jessica Totten | Miami Swimming | 5 | 2 | 46 | 2:29.06p |
Ryan Marynowski | Middies Swimming | 8 | 9 | 47 | 2:29.13p |
Ashley Largo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 47 | 2:29.13p |
Abby Strang | Miami Swimming | 8 | 6 | 49 | 2:29.24p |
Lyndsey Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 50 | 2:29.81p |
Jenny Cunningham | Gator Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 51 | 2:30.10p |
Hillary Leonard | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 52 | 2:30.18p |
Stacey Huber | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 53 | 2:30.34p |
Joanna Rakoczy | Middies Swimming | 10 | 10 | 54 | 2:30.72p |
Gabrielle Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 55 | 2:30.80p |
Kiley Gooch | Miami Swimming | 6 | 8 | 56 | 2:31.12p |
Carli Dimino | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 9 | 57 | 2:31.15p |
Ashley Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 58 | 2:31.26p |
Tierney Moses | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 10 | 59 | 2:31.30p |
Charlotte Williams | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 60 | 2:31.63p |
Jenna Gallo | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 61 | 2:31.80p |
Krista Teresak | Cougar Aquatic Team | 7 | 1 | 62 | 2:32.25p |
Rachael DeSantis | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 63 | 2:32.29p |
Brooke Barnett | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 10 | 64 | 2:32.30p |
Maureen Quinn | Swim Florida | 6 | 10 | 65 | 2:32.33p |
Marisol Del Aguila | Club de Regatas Lima-Peru | 9 | 1 | 66 | 2:32.66p |
Casie Latimer | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 67 | 2:33.30p |
Jillian McSpadden | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 9 | 68 | 2:33.37p |
Lindsey Davis | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 69 | 2:33.38p |
Alexandra Panzarino | Middies Swimming | 5 | 8 | 70 | 2:33.45p |
Kara Anderson | Swim Florida | 3 | 3 | 71 | 2:33.76p |