Women's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Dominique Bouchard | Team Ontario | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.99 |
Hilary Caldwell | Pacific Sea Wolves | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:12.06 |
Charlotte Evans | Great Britain | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:14.25 |
Kacey Oberlander | York YMCA | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:15.34 |
Madeline Hess | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:16.63 |
Camryn Forbes | Butler Y Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2:16.81 |
Meghan Small | York YMCA | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:17.23 |
Alexandra Sumner | Suburban Seahawks Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:17.53 |
Courtney Harnish | York YMCA | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:17.86 |
Regan Barney | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:18.09 |
Gisela Morales | Guatemala | 3 | 3 | 17 | 2:18.55 |
Madison Thomas | York YMCA | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:18.79 |
Vien Nguyen | Saint Augustine Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:18.93 |
Danielle Hanus | Team Ontario | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:19.21 |
Darby Goodwin | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 6 | 18 | 2:19.59 |
Katherine Duggan | Highlander Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:19.98 |
Valerie Daigneault | Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:20.02 |
Lourdes Villasenor Reyes | Mexico | 3 | 5 | 19 | 2:20.44 |
Abigail Wilder | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:20.69 |
Morgan Tankersley | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 3 | 4 | 20 | 2:21.49 |
Emily Cornell | Suburban Seahawks Club | 3 | 7 | 21 | 2:21.56 |
Amanda Tipton | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 3 | 2 | 22 | 2:21.73 |
Elizabeth Bailey | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:22.18 |
Kayla Sanchez | Ajax Swimming | 4 | 5 | 25 | 2:22.94 |
Paulina Watson Valero | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | 24 | 2:23.97 |
Chloe Miller | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 3 | 26 | 2:24.20 |
Jing-E Tan | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 27 | 2:25.42 |
Rebecca Cohen | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 6 | 28 | 2:25.69 |
Beatrix Thompson | Empire Swimming | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Rachael Bradford-Feldman | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Raleigh Bentz | Dynamo Swim Club | 4 | 4 | DQ | |
Dominique Bouchard | Team Ontario | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.05p |
Hilary Caldwell | Pacific Sea Wolves | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:14.30p |
Charlotte Evans | Great Britain | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2:16.40p |
Courtney Harnish | York YMCA | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2:18.22p |
Meghan Small | York YMCA | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:18.28p |
Kacey Oberlander | York YMCA | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:18.63p |
Madeline Hess | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:18.65p |
Regan Barney | Nitro Swimming | 5 | 2 | 8 | 2:19.30p |
Madison Thomas | York YMCA | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:19.93p |
Alexandra Sumner | Suburban Seahawks Club | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2:20.10p |
Danielle Hanus | Team Ontario | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2:20.11p |
Vien Nguyen | Saint Augustine Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 12 | 2:20.18p |
Valerie Daigneault | Pointe-Claire Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:20.68p |
Katherine Duggan | Highlander Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 14 | 2:20.69p |
Camryn Forbes | Butler Y Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 15 | 2:21.18p |
Abigail Wilder | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:21.98p |
Morgan Tankersley | Greater Tampa Swimming Associa | 3 | 1 | 17 | 2:22.06p |
Lourdes Villasenor Reyes | Mexico | 6 | 7 | 18 | 2:22.33p |
Gisela Morales | Guatemala | 6 | 2 | 19 | 2:22.64p |
Darby Goodwin | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 8 | 20 | 2:22.83p |
Emily Cornell | Suburban Seahawks Club | 6 | 8 | 21 | 2:22.96p |
Penelope Oleksiak | Team Ontario | 5 | 8 | 21 | 2:22.96p |
Amanda Tipton | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 2 | 4 | 21 | 2:22.96p |
Elizabeth Bailey | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 24 | 2:23.03p |
Annika Grewal | Team Ontario | 4 | 1 | 25 | 2:23.33p |
Paulina Watson Valero | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 1 | 26 | 2:24.48p |
Ariel Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 27 | 2:24.88p |
Ashley Boddiford | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 8 | 28 | 2:24.96p |
Raleigh Bentz | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 29 | 2:25.21p |
Charetzeni Escobar | Mexico | 2 | 7 | 30 | 2:25.48p |
Kayla Sanchez | Ajax Swimming | 2 | 6 | 31 | 2:25.92p |
Danica Ludlow | Island Swimming Club | 5 | 1 | 32 | 2:26.06p |
Chloe Miller | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 33 | 2:26.48p |
Rebecca Cohen | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 5 | 34 | 2:26.92p |
Ky-lee Perry | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 35 | 2:27.46p |
Beatrix Thompson | Empire Swimming | 2 | 3 | 36 | 2:27.94p |
Jing-E Tan | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 37 | 2:29.08p |
Rachael Bradford-Feldman | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 7 | 38 | 2:29.36p |
Danielle D'aoust | Team Ontario | 2 | 1 | 39 | 2:34.11p |
Annika Kollevoll | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 40 | 2:36.26p |
Megan Romano | New York Athletic Club | 6 | 5 | NSp | |
Fernanda Gonzalez Ramirez | Mexico | 5 | 5 | NSp | |
Elizabeth Beisel | Unattached | 5 | 4 | NSp | |
Georgia-Mae Hohmann | Unattached Gsc | 6 | 1 | NSp | |
Kierstin Chu | Empire Swimming | 3 | 3 | NSp | |
Elise Haan | T2 Aquatics | 4 | 6 | NSp | |
Allison Kopas | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 1 | 3 | NSp |