Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jordan Welbes | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:21.66 |
Joseph Caldwell | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:22.63 |
Jonathan Taddeo | Swim team at countryside | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:24.92 |
Istvan Meszaros | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:26.07 |
Alan Hussey | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:28.31 |
Keith Foos | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:31.42 |
Enrique Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:31.97 |
Thomas Hawthorne | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:32.01 |
Sean Darby | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:32.24 |
Alen Koren | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:36.14 |
Justin Kennedy | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:37.08 |
Christopher Mandli | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:37.48 |
Glen Snow | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:38.01 |
Scott Sommer | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:39.36 |
David Dye | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:39.94 |
Justin Chambers | Swim team at countryside | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:40.16 |
William Collum | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:40.72 |
Paras Saxena | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:42.15 |
Devin Dolan | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:44.52 |
Erik Erton | Pine Crest School | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:47.63 |
Carlos Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 1 | 4 | 9 | 3:04.07 |
Christopher Pearce | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 10 | 3:10.59 |
Kevin Bordenave | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Dan Marini | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Rubens Cardoso | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Lukas Bagby | St. Edwards Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Jordan Welbes | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:23.72p |
Joseph Caldwell | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:25.82p |
Alan Hussey | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:26.41p |
Jonathan Taddeo | Swim team at countryside | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:27.40p |
Istvan Meszaros | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:28.35p |
William Knipple | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:30.83p |
Sean Darby | Central Florida Marlins | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2:32.95p |
Keith Foos | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:33.84p |
Thomas Hawthorne | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:34.91p |
Lukas Bagby | St. Edwards Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:35.63p |
Justin Kennedy | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:36.13p |
Alen Koren | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:37.45p |
Scott Sommer | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:38.30p |
Glen Snow | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 8 | 2:39.06p |
Christopher Mandli | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2:39.69p |
Enrique Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:39.88p |
Justin Chambers | Swim team at countryside | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2:43.75p |
William Collum | West Volusia YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:44.41p |
David Dye | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 3 | 5 | 12 | 2:44.77p |
Paras Saxena | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2:44.94p |
Dan Marini | Seminole Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 14 | 2:45.50p |
Erik Erton | Pine Crest School | 4 | 3 | 14 | 2:45.50p |
Devin Dolan | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:46.35p |
Igor Passioura | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:47.30p |
Andrew Howard | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 8 | 18 | 2:48.36p |
Christopher Thompson | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:49.36p |
Rubens Cardoso | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 3 | 7 | 9 | 2:49.73p |
Dylan Attal | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 19 | 2:49.92p |
Mike Gradwohl | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 7 | 20 | 2:53.34p |
Philip Stevenson | Seminole Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 21 | 2:53.51p |
Justin Sato | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 5 | 2 | 22 | 2:55.26p |
Patrick Gilbreath | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 5 | 1 | 23 | 2:55.76p |
Kyle Geiger | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 1 | 24 | 2:57.83p |
Sean Costello | North Florida Swimming | 5 | 8 | 25 | 3:00.77p |
Klynt Richardson | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 26 | 3:02.90p |
Kevin Bordenave | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 2 | 10 | 3:08.27p |
Carlos Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 2 | 11 | 3:10.50p |
Leon Legot | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 27 | 3:10.74p |
Seth Kraus | Asca Swimming | 2 | 8 | 28 | 3:10.99p |
Christopher Pearce | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 12 | 3:11.81p |
Robert Porter III | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 2 | 1 | 29 | 3:26.05p |
Brad Russell | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 30 | 3:48.84p |
Jeremy Carusone | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Tyler Petersohn | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 6 | NSp | |
Tim Quirk | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | NSp | |
Neil O'Donoghue | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 5 | DQp | |
Drew Kennard | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Dakota House | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 3 | 6 | DQp | |
Ryan Roman | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 5 | DQp | |
Zachary Rose | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 3 | 4 | NSp | |
Patrick Jones | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 3 | 5 | NSp | |
Eduardo Godoy | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 8 | NSp | |
Aaron Haas | Swim team at countryside | 1 | 3 | NSp |